EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 28, 466 (3)
25%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 836 (97)
25%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 39977 (3)
24%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
24%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E 57674 (20)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H I 3, 531 (1)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
23%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 55, 699 (14)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 49, 531 (10)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 25, 180 (6)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
22%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
E 50378
22%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 445 (8)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 27, 566 (7)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EKS 31, 48 (21)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 30, 153 (9)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERM 148, 5 (7)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 51, 19 (15)
20%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Peet 305/6 (309)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 30, 208 (23)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 99 (25)
20%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERM 21, 22 (27)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IV 1671 (172)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
19%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 25, 775 (57)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H I 2, 290 (15)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H I 2, 218 (28)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 1, 46 (8)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 338 (4)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 56487
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 9, 139 (6)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H III 9, 143 (8)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H II 33, 585 (4)
19%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 18790
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
EÜS IX 263/4 (2)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 28, 64 (7)
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERM 133, 6 (11)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 28, 890 (3)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H III 21, 182
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H, Peet 378/9 (386)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
18%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 49, 550 (10)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H, Peet 201/2 (213)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 40, 976 (62)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 58, 374 (22)
18%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 47, 173 (3)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E II 4 (28)
17%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
17%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 73 (1)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 43704 (147)
17%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 35, 341 (197)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
H III 7, 102 (59)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS V 1066 (21)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 352 (28)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 17, 434 (31)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 32 (51)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
E 15580/1 (53)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 514 (140)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 271 (7)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
E 86540 (28)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
16%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E A 708 (678)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 58233 (6)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 76460
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
ERM 135, 2
16%
0
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Linno
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 6, 662 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H IV 4, 292/3 (18)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 21, 291/2 (8)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 50, 757 (36)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 3, 712 (69)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 10, 11 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H IV 4, 461 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E 39916 (1)
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 76220/1
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 203 (300)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 110/1 (52)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 2, 325
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 528 (2)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 28, 238 (6)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
15%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EÜS IX 860 (28)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 86041/2 (3)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H II 30, 755/6 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 45831/2
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 50, 470 (2)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 507 (9)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 9, 209 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 8732 (3)
14%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 25884
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS V 763 (4)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 16 (5)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
H III 7, 815/6 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 2, 425 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 8, 427 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
14%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H I 9, 46 (26)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 334 (94)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 37, 54/5 (7)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 15721 (248)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 5, 396/7
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 45665 (2)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 76384/5 (1)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
H II 9, 655 (44)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 13, 657/8 (15)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 53165/6 (2)
13%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 298, 107 (1)
13%
0
None
None
EÜS II 994 (150)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
TEM X, 4
13%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1883 (53)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 19, 707 (65)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 166 (4)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
E A 855/6 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 41, 726 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 3, 629 (6)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
E 29285 (8)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
E 61888
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
H II 50, 811 (90)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 296 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 18801/2 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 797 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 41053/5 (6)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 102 (14)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 54, 303 (7)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 28479
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H II 1, 146 (210)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 16, 322 (3)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
E 7193 (7)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 7, 859 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H III 23, 200/1 (19)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 347 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (13)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 163 (270)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 835/6 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 2, 823/4 (10)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 32, 460 (38)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 74, 418/9 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 979 (127)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 26, 874 (7)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 65, 241 (7)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERM 141, 35 (16)
12%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
EÜS V 507 (7)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 331 (19)
12%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EÜS III 393/4, 261 (72)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 44, 611 (38)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 4, 263
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H I 1, 249 (132)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS III 543/4 (20)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 1840/1 (21)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6654 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Mapp 39 (3)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS II 332 (39)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
12%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 59306 (25)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VII 1590/1 (110)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 1 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 50487/8 (2)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 44, 645 (140)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 6, 207/8 (13)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 13, 749/50 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H III 9, 350 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H III 7, 838/9 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
E. Stk 40, 9 (17)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 26, 236 (16)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 34, 283/4 (17)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 51956 (33)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 12, 344 (16)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 8045 (32)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 23285 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 625 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 350 (23)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H, Mapp 55 (1)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS III 394/5 (73)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H III 5, 916/7 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 8, 15 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
Leoke 5, 89/90 (21)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 43, 59
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 17, 352/3 (46)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Peet 226/7 (228)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 184/5 (169)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 1, 774 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
EKmS 4° 2, 618 (13)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 23, 277 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 535/6 (5)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 25, 37 (12)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 30, 679/80 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS XII 99/101 (4)
11%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
E 83561 (8)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
E 7156/7 (16)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 433/4 (16)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VII 2367 (179)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 382 (46)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 545 (49)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E A 1048/9 (20)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EKS 39, 26 (11)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 34, 320/2 (22)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E 12501/3 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 83379 (8)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
EÜS VI 298 (5)
10%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 34, 531 (121)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 3, 625 (211)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 1, 97 (139)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1058 (55)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 54710 (1)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS VI 514 (113)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 78 (16)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 7, 185/6 (68)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 26, 1098 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 6, 858/9 (36)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 24, 278 (39)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 120, 176 (36)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 260/1 (29)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 17623 (10)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 488/9 (39)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 34, 34 (28)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, R 6, 540 (6)
10%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H II 6, 432 (89)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 29, 266/7 (3a)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 54, 386/7 (45)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 32, 406 (13)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 13, 741 (5)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 82474/5 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
EÜS VIII 239 (28)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 1934 (137)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31, 24
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 10, 731 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 49, 576 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 4, 333/4 (4)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 21, 947/8 (34)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
Veske 1, 205 (94)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel