E 12921 (17)
43%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
43%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (4)
36%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 911 (20)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 43, 635/6 (33)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 461 (82)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 18, 130 (2)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 1064 (16)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 595 (21)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 1, 478 (640)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 4, 120 (9)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 12935/6 (34)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 107/8 (113)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 60670 (2)
21%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 202 (190)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 59879
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 82487 (10)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H I 4, 144 (8)
19%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 56555 (4)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 264 (383)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7909 (38)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H II 10, 89 (89)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
18%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 35, 84 (48)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
18%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 10, 219 (1)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
H I 5, 219 (3)
17%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 17, 365 (68)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 52010
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 293 (436)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 297 (10)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 4, 534 (4)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS III 638 (104)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
17%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 373 (67)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS V 810 (64)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H IV 5, 14 (6)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59344
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 29, 305 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 7, 216 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H, R 6, 13/4 (2)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 73 (1)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 8, 802/3 (7)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E A 236/7 (5)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 163 (50)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 55458/9
15%
1924
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
E 6722/3 (2)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 66, 322 (241)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 61870 (5)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
E 79376 (5)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
E 70426 (14)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E A 50 (91)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 21, 495 (8)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 27, 276/7 (7)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 65, 51 (1)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 27, 835 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 54129 (2)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 9, 174 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKS 43, 16 (24)
13%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKS 31, 49
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 2, 309 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 24, 692 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 10633 (13)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733/4 (36)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 1, 162 (15)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 27, 297 (11)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10703
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 6, 191/2 (243)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 931 (40)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 471 (72)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 4, 375 (1)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 266/7 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
E 26149 (6)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 630 (1)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 30, 134 (7)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 50, 756 (35)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 35, 493 (302)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H I 4, 69 (12)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
Leoke 3, 182 (10)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 1, 546 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 52023
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 30, 289 (14)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 52169 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 635/6 (1)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H II 66, 223 (131)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 52010
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 253 (158)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
EKS 1, 47
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IV 1583/4 (41)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 59746/7
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IV 2015/6 (52)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 27, 97/8 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Mapp 717 (1)
11%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 53, 641 (99)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES, MT 262, 41
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
E 86544 (33)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 65, 24 (1)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 17813 (1)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERM 133, 7 (13)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
Veske 1, 159 (74)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 38, 705 (101)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H IV 2, 436 (31)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 8, 467/9 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 510/11 (2)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 15, 270/1 (54)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 10, 98 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 4, 557 (22)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 30, 771 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 56, 348/9 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 71487 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H III 8, 681 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 145 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt