EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H, R 1, 153 (1)
19%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, R 1, 166 (13)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 2, 45 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Popp, Jakob
H II 47, 416 (17)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 31, 406 (25)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 52823 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 11910 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 66, 355/6 (282)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 53707 (1)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H I 1, 93 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 57389
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 24, 72/3 (6)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS X 2078 (353)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 209 (1)
12%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 10, 511 (284)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 114/5 (17)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 16, 266 (9)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
EKmS 4° 4, 344
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (3)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 295/6 (65)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 301 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 768 (27)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 376/7 (90)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 20, 66 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 307/8 (14)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (20)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 43132/3 (27)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H, R 6, 17/9 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
TEM 2, 46 (37)
11%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 454 (26)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 10962/3 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 11888 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H, R 1, 381
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 11, 732/3 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 4° 2, 410/1 (120)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS V 1255/6 (16)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 64, 349 (1)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 11070/1 (3)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 26, 162 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 10, 443 (204)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 19, 683 (44)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12934 (31)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 146 (118)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IV 1568 (28)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 714 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 330/1 (35)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 21, 549 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS III 73 (38)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 16, 29/30 (32)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 47506 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 5, 87/8 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 216
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1098 (537)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 66, 431 (1)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 26, 635 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu