H I 3, 50 (33)
31%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
27%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
26%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 61733/4 (36)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10633 (13)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
26%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
25%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 20, 659 (22)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
25%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2330 (167)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 625 (123)
24%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, R 4, 230 (14)
24%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 596 (6)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 447/8 (11)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
24%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
23%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 2, 458 (598)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2910 (94)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 475 (3)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 7205/6 (21)
22%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7845/6 (2)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IX 973 (45)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 128 (57)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 587 (1)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 20, 642 (55)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 8055 (42)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 5, 527 (8)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 4, 152 (7)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H III 12, 488 (3)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 19, 222 (g)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 85843 (1)
20%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 15672 (177)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 25, 155
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 3, 257 (1)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 10, 531 (304)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 605 (22)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 733 (197)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
19%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 697 (5)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 618 (6)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 441 (15)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS XI 755 (329)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKS 1, 141/2
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 2, 169 (2)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
H II 16, 201 (23)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 28, 793 (4)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 10985/6 (49)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 2, 6 (8)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 475 (1)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
18%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 688 (17)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 14, 11/2 (8)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18008 (3)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 16, 28 (21)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 308
18%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
E 52137
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 25, 672
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 4, 390 (12)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS IX 746 (75)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 69 (11)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 26, 855 (1)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 13, 681 (3)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 21, 550 (9)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 34, 350 (66)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
17%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
H II 24, 831 (8)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 3, 499 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 11, 373 (151)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 36843/5 (1)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7635 (7)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
EÜS X 613 (70)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKS 1, 46
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 2000/1 (35a)
17%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 1135 (171)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 2, 29 (38)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
16%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H I 4, 156 (26a)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 6, 86 (112)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 63777/8
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
H II 10, 517 (291)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 10633/4 (14)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 13, 363 (7)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H II 13, 90/1 (36)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Gr. Qu. 22 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Volde, Johann
E 40220 (1)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 4, 620 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 8455 (4)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 41, 40 (3a)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 56923/6 (8)
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E A 25 (7)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 271
16%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Veske 4, 296 (14)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 1, 317 (3)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 15263 (8)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 1, 14
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 440 (38)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 26 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 63 (1)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 1, 287 (424)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36318/3 (25)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 1084 (56)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 7, 583 (4)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 29, 190 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 36, 370 (39)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H IV 1, 478/9
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7999/8000 (2)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H IV 1, 855 (14)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 74, 244 (15)
15%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 9354/5 (35)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 1, 549 (8)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
15%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H IV 1, 287 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 61731/2 (34)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 3, 712/3 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 35, 334 (194)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 41, 754 (5)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H I 2, 192 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 18, 471 (2)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2321 (151)
15%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 21, 185 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 1, 548 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 4, 312 (3b)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 18, 494 (58)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 6204
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 12, 551 (11)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 57, 597 (9)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS I 1047 (46)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 1, 411 (572)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 50, 365 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 59299/300 (18)
15%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 2634 (150)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 855 (1)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 24031/2 (1)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS IX 84 (77a)
15%
1912
välismaa; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IX 740 (63)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 43, 67
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 22422
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 40500 (39)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H III 30, 136 (9)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H IV 5, 14 (5)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 42581/3 (5)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Gr. Qu. 249 (117)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 34, 446 (7)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 940 (54)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 43498/9 (17)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2060 (323)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61714/5 (22)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 16, 266 (9)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 1047/8 (18)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS IX 774 (110)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 18009 (1)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 746/7
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 50, 526 (6)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 17, 567 (1)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 2, 21
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
Leoke 1, 29/30 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 733
14%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 1, 260 (381)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 1, 595 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
AES, MT 197, 4/5
14%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H I 3, 9 (1)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 2, 288 (417)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 41 (10)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 8866/7 (80)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 12, 254/5 (12)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 11, 329 (94)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H II 11, 707 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
E 632 (2)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 123 (5)
14%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 36/7 (10)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 3, 322 (20)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
ERA II 10, 327 (13)
14%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
E A 360 (7)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 1, 587 (765)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 141 (176)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 3, 24 (6)
14%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 12927 (23)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 54710 (1)
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E A 906 (5)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 484 (279)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2639 (161)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 594 (6)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H IV 1, 816 (10)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H I 1, 314 (19)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 47, 229 (25)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 18013 (8)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 902 (8)
14%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 606 (759)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 637 (1)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 1, 74 (39)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 60525/6 (21)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 33, 733 (1)
14%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
E 33563 (3)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKS 47, 58 (90)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 38, 492 (1)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H III 30, 13 (1)
14%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 15, 747 (84)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 17, 75 (89)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 27, 234 (20)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 5, 437
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 4, 155/6 (26)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 542 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 5, 447 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EÜS V 1246 (10)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 19, 275/7 (87)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 57195/6
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 325 (19)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 20, 648 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 42928/9
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 43, 257 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 487 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 26, 637 (16)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E A 910 (17)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 1, 16 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 32, 395 (1)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 9, 802 (83)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
TEM 13, 11 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H I 2, 199 (33)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 1, 114 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 37, 462 (3)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52179/80
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59657/9 (1)
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
EÜS X 2179 (8)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 30, 780 (12)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 3, 229/30 (9)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 2, 427 (19)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
EÜS X 748 (1)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 12934 (31)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 40972/3 (3)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 54315 (10)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H I 4, 802 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
E 10629/30 (5)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKS 50, 60 (44)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 19, 593 (18)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 28, 907 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H III 25, 792 (12)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 165 (7)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 31331/2 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
ERM 44, 5
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 287 (6)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H I 3, 525 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 8, 814 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 38211
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 43, 800 (33)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
13%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 65, 109 (1)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
13%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 4, 70 (15)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 37, 386/7 (59)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 53538 (2)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 1, 12 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 34402 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 413 (26)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 181 (43)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1898/9 (130)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 59917/8
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 40679/81
13%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 63 (5)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 18, 459/60 (2)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
H I 2, 21 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 2, 177 (281)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
13%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H III 8, 116 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 86545/6 (34)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS II 638 (139)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 11070/1 (3)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H IV 9, 579 (3)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H II 28, 59 (21)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 31, 381 (1)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 33, 619 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 57180/1
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40485/6 (5)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 339 (18)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 8018/9
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 137 (192)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 293 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 805 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 8103 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H, Ostrov 118/9 (62)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 565/6 (717)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
12%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 43, 408 (26)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 10962/3 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 25, 49/51 (15)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 308 (21)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 28, 259 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
E 9001 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 538 (33)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 41079/80
12%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 542 (696)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 51739
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EKmS 4° 2, 313 (20)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H, R 1, 169 (6)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS II 409 (140)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 8169/70 (10)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 26, 261 (14)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 16825 (3)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 327 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKS 50, 109 (86)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 52135
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1584 (352)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 39972 (1)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 7686/7 (20)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 52714/5
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 52717/8
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 74 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 22, 549 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 83118/20 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Peet 276 (279)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 26, 137 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 18864/5 (2)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 424 (10)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 20, 65 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 337 (13)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H, R 6, 153 (3)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E A 315
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 29 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 5, 29
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E A 623 (5)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 96 (139)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 565/7 (1)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (526)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 34247/8
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
12%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 56476
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 23, 645 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 54, 370 (16)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E 56427/8 (63)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EKS 31, 5 (9)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 2, 416 (35)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
12%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 10, 260 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 161, 453/4 (4)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 23, 469 (3)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 9349/50 (32)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 6, 665 (33)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 34, 62 (65)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS I 1031 (21)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERM 25, 62
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 20, 620 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 19, 116 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 290 (10)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 1, 185 (266)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H I 5, 16 (6)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 21, 172 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
11%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 44784
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 16, 186 (2)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H I 2, 66 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 17, 375 (36)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 346/7 (57)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 469/70 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
11%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 96 (80)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 4, 143 (1)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 3, 957 (2)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H IV 4, 265 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
E 52025
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 445 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS V 719 (178)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 3, 66 (8)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 7903/4 (33)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E 5622 (11)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56222 (11)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 6, 169 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 131, 1 (2)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 83452 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
H II 30, 152 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 1, 355 (508)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 558 (156)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E A 601/2 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 310 (1b)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 8° XII 50 (154)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 31, 337 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 821 (17)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 79377/8
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 9, 426 (47)
11%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 16, 661 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VIII 1728 (87)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 546 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 84572 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
AES, MT 141, 32/3
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 50608/10 (4)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E A 769 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 24, 767 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 47, 108 (6)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H III 4, 198 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
11%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
60878/9
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 5, 55/6 (1)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E A 236/7 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 3, 627 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
H II 46, 711 (24)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H, R 1, 187 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
E 69178/80 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tamm, E.
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS I 899 (38)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VI 505 (104)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 18388
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
H II 10, 598 (352)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 57955/6
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E 38012 (10)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, R 7, 33 (17)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 19047/9
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 64, 349 (1)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
Leoke 3, 216
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2739 (342)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 53499 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS VIII 2208/9 (503)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 705 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 47, 141 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 59391
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1852 (85)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57954/5 (7)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 4, 327
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 31, 401 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H I 2, 41 (21)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E A 706
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 18749/50 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS X 2047 (301)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 26, 508 (3)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
H IV 2, 683/4 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 19, 744/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 475/7 (45)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 375/7
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 617/9 (152)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 906/7 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 9, 205/6 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 15, 111 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 218 (11)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 61872 (8)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
EKmS 8° 1, 715/6 (3)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
E 47506 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 119 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 40137 (8)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 56147 (18)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 9, 178 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, R 6, 151 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 57183
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 59897
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
Leoke 4, 356
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 64258 (35)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 40, 95/6 (1042)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 4, 709 (7)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS III 407 (98)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 26, 340 (47)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 8734/5 (24)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 63404/6 (14)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 776/7 (54)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EKS 48, 16 (12)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 2075 (372)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 374 (16)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 291 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
E 57057 (1)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 705 (101)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 5, 422/3
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
Leoke 3, 245
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1460 (2)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 16741 (20)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 598/600 (4)
10%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
E 36488/9 (7)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
EÜS VII 163 (50)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VI 931 (40)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 16745 (30)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 22, 547 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 17, 100 (127)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 86002/4 (1)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
EÜS VII 266 (12)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 425 (170)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 5, 28 (22)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael