ERA II 18, 364/5 (5)
40%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES MT 208, 17
37%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
ERA II 16, 380/1 (32)
34%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
H III 4, 547 (1)
33%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H II 58, 581 (2)
32%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 17, 61 (57)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 77, 395 (49)
31%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 35, 305 (175)
31%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 46, 612 (38)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 54, 420 (79)
29%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 210, 282 (2)
29%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
ERA II 56, 288/9 (6)
29%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 86, 105/7 (82)
29%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 62, 268 (90)
29%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 3, 587 (5)
29%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERA II 18, 368 (10)
29%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 130, 395 (25)
28%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
28%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 21, 549 (8)
27%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 36135 (4)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 89, 452 (2)
27%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
27%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS IX 725 (40)
27%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 71, 759 (30)
26%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
H III 6, 828 (6)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS X 2302 (125)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 16, 220 (100)
26%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 271/2 (2)
26%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
26%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
EKS 47, 42 (57)
25%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 12, 713 (7)
25%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E 36504/6
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 38, 296 (17)
25%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
25%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 10, 719/20 (2)
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9506 (24)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS X 2685 (253)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 715 (6)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 25, 791 (10)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 59471 (9)
24%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H I 7, 104 (8)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 14, 502 (38)
23%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 3269
23%
1893
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, Dimitri
H II 27, 1017 (4)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H II 13, 386 (8)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS X 798 (76)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 16, 521 (14)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 86516 (9)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 7, 72 (75)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Peet 88 (95)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 1608 (163)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 69 (33)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 18, 91 (39)
22%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 2, 215 (13)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 41, 21 (12)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
21%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 4382 (3)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 8° XIV 74 (207)
21%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 639 (8)
21%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
Veske 4, 288 (3)
21%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 664 (2)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 1, 670 (35)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 2369 (198)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 668 (825)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 13 (5)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA I 3, 631 (1)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 40 (40)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 43, 14 (21)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS XI 1251/2 (102)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 2, 511 (1)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 18, 375/6 (2)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 43, 446 (5)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H II 2, 671 (829)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 91, 440/1 (44)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
EÜS I 1032 (26)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 1, 47 (21)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 1, 241 (5)
19%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
ERA II 257, 248 (33)
19%
1939
None
None
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 757 (100)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 2, 551/2 (34)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 41, 915 (6)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
18%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 1, 239 (1)
18%
0
None
Põldsam, Jaan
E A 233 (2)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 1815
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 205/7 (8)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 27, 309/10 (9)
17%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EKmS 8° 1, 763 (5)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H III 12, 168 (2)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 764 (343)
17%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS X 2015/6 (253)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 411/2 (27)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 15, 191/2 (1)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (7)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 20, 167 (31)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 84573 (4)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1537/8 (80)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 247/8 (168)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 8° X 21 (83)
16%
1932
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 15, 647 (4)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H III 28, 374
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 237 (65)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 9499 (14)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 56457 (2)
15%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
EKmS 4° 2, 447/8 (18)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
EÜS IV 302 (10)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 412/3 (180)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 556 (29)
15%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 7160/1 (21)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 203 (2)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 49, 266 (28)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 10011
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 42915
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 66, 485 (6)
15%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 28, 765 (31)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
H II 47, 600/1 (10)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 2, 13/4 (8)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 5, 548 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 19, 458 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS X 84/5 (33)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 46, 804 (12)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERM 5, 76/7 (33)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 237/8 (33)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 13048/9 (7)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EKS 50, 46 (30)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 26, 717/8 (10)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E, StK 17, 129 (52)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E A 733 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS X 1927 (112)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS X 107 (33)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 37, 75/6 (7)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VII 2460 (398)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 81 (5)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 492 (89)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
Veske 1, 229 (106)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
Veske kad., 21 (293)
14%
1875
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H IV 1, 827 (9)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
ERA I 5, 47 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H IV 2, 682 (7)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 85433 (6)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E 7679/80 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 23, 807/8
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 2, 61 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 1, 204/5 (303)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 90/1 (33)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 16, 709/10 (4)
13%
1889
None
A. J.
H III 18, 719 (4)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 21, 514 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 19, 176 (61b)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 5, 17 (12)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 1, 146/7 (87)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 24032 (2)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 16, 70/2 (70)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 471 (636)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 651 (53)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 1, 529/32 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
E 59528
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 41/2 (33)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 26, 959 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 63 (86)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 42, 665 (34)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
ERA II 39, 99/100 (9)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 84634 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
H II 28, 393 (70)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 13, 488 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKmS 4° 2, 303/4 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 9, 56 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EKmS 4° 2, 243 (1)
11%
1872
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 144/5
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 85563/4 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 1975/6 (185)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 581 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Asper 48 (76)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 343/4 (36)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 1, 226 (7)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 9, 177 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 1, 57 (58)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 17, 749/50 (114)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 471/2 (58)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 47 (79)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 7709 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1047/8 (45)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 61701 (13)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 35, 389/91 (235)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 2266/7 (6)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 19, 853/4 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E, StK 1, 41/2 (69)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)