EÜS II 893/5 (46)
37%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
EÜS II 980 (134)
32%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS II 953 (108)
30%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
28%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1084 (56)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 59299/300 (18)
24%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 21, 550 (9)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52137
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 594 (6)
24%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS II 892 (44)
23%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2634 (150)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 350 (66)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 3, 322 (20)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E 36318/3 (25)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 36, 370 (39)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 17, 440 (38)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
AES, MT 43, 67
23%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 6204
23%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 26 (2)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 5, 437
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 1, 587 (765)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H III 4, 198 (7)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7999/8000 (2)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 57, 597 (9)
22%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 7, 583 (4)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, Mapp 308
22%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H IV 4, 123 (5)
22%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E A 25 (7)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 16, 266 (9)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
E A 1047/8 (18)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS IX 774 (110)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 542 (5)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
22%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 71, 733
21%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 50, 526 (6)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 8, 116 (9)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 11, 707 (1)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 1, 74 (39)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 30, 780 (12)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 49, 688 (17)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
21%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2060 (323)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 12, 551 (11)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 4, 312 (3b)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 74, 244 (15)
20%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 910 (17)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 329 (94)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 478/9
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 16741 (20)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS X 2321 (151)
20%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 70 (15)
20%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 40972/3 (3)
20%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 9349/50 (32)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 484 (279)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H IV 3, 705 (4)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 41, 41 (10)
20%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 57195/6
20%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 47, 229 (25)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
E 8103 (1)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 42928/9
20%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H III 30, 136 (9)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
20%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 8169/70 (10)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 12934 (31)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 52179/80
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
20%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
20%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 34, 181 (43)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 9, 579 (3)
20%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS I 1047 (46)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 27, 234 (20)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 1, 12 (5)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H I 1, 314 (19)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 19, 593 (18)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
19%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 26, 308 (21)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 38, 492 (1)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 28, 907 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
19%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H II 1, 411 (572)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
19%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 287 (6)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 28, 59 (21)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E A 360 (7)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 20, 648 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 12, 413 (26)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 637 (16)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EKS 50, 60 (44)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 2, 427 (19)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E A 315
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 188, 454 (163)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 66 (8)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 9, 802 (83)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 50, 365 (1)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 52717/8
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 792 (12)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 10, 293 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 37, 462 (3)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
18%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 5, 447 (7)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E A 746/7
18%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 43, 257 (1)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H I 2, 21
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 2, 177 (281)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 141 (176)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 40500 (39)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 260 (381)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 549 (8)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
18%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 327 (1)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 18864/5 (2)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 56476
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 59657/9 (1)
18%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 8, 814 (5)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 31331/2 (2)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H II 32, 395 (1)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
E 18009 (1)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 65, 109 (1)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
18%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 18, 494 (58)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
17%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 197, 4/5
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 53538 (2)
17%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
Leoke 3, 271
17%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 19, 222 (g)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 33563 (3)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 35, 334 (194)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 114 (1)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
17%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 24, 767 (8)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 199 (33)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 66, 356 (283)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 30, 13 (1)
17%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 60525/6 (21)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 41079/80
17%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 43, 800 (33)
17%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 10, 260 (7)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 11, 538 (33)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 23, 469 (3)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 23, 645 (17)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H III 31, 381 (1)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 18, 714 (6)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 9, 426 (47)
17%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 18, 630/1 (8)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 8018/9
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 54315/6 (11)
16%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
16%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 54, 370 (16)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 4, 265 (4)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKS 50, 109 (86)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
16%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
16%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
E 36843/5 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 26, 63 (5)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 42581/3 (5)
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
16%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 22, 549 (11)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERM 131, 1 (2)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 6, 169 (1)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 21 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 43498/9 (17)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 20, 153/4 (22)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 28, 567/8 (2)
15%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 57057 (1)
15%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E A 601/2 (4)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 29/30 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 186 (2)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 816 (10)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 3, 627 (1)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E 44784
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 34, 62 (65)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 416 (35)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 47, 58 (90)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 9507 (27)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 20, 620 (18)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 4, 143 (1)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 26, 261 (14)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 6, 665 (33)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E A 769 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 64258 (35)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 5, 16 (6)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 205/6 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
Leoke 4, 356
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 75 (89)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 337 (13)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 715/6 (3)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Mapp 132 (3)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 6, 172 (214)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 28, 457/8 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 19047/9
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
E 18388
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
E 34247/8
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 54315 (10)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 2, 542 (696)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56147 (18)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 7844/5 (1)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
13%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 32, 873 (14)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
EÜS V 1246 (10)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
13%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
60878/9
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 47, 116/7 (16)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS III 407 (98)
13%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS X 2739 (342)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
13%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 26, 508 (3)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 4, 438/9 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H I 6, 39 (1)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
H III 15, 591/2 (9)
13%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 3509 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
12%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H II 31, 337 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 24, 796 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 745 (42)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 54, 371/2 (19)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKS 1, 14
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
Leoke 3, 245
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 56923/6 (8)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 2, 683/4 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H I 4, 149 (31)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERM 46, 3/4 (2)
12%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 230/2 (69)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS II 431/2 (166)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
12%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H IV 3, 957 (2)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H I 6, 215 (31)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 141, 340/1 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 12, 113/4 (3)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 18, 483 (23)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H III 1, 129 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 3, 50 (33)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
EÜS XI 328 (150)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS I 969/70 (22)
11%
1904
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Talvik, Frieda
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS I 898 (36)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 741 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
E 50608/10 (4)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 18, 609 (5)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 53499 (7)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
AES, MT 77, 9
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Reigi
Paas, E.
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 10, 41 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS XII 407/11 (34)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H, Kase 94a (5)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 19, 744/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1094/7 (274)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 18251/2 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Oija, Joh.
EKmS 4° 1, 598/600 (4)
10%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
H II 7, 633 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 2440 (358)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (364)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 4, 9/10 (7)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 658 (27)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
ERA I 4, 316 (16)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 18, 520 (8)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 29, 734 (2)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
E 17990 (12)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 579 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 57183
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 35, 279/80 (166)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 4, 327
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans