E, StK 41, 17 (9)
43%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
42%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 28, 372 (4)
42%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS V 1058 (1)
41%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 112 (19)
41%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 205 (23)
41%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Asper 65 (9)
40%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 77, 43
40%
1921
Tartumaa — Torma
Bahman, Voldemar
H III 23, 737 (1)
38%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 249, 305 (3)
37%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
E, StK 8, 243 (2)
36%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 7, 476 (2)
36%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
E 52169/70 (2)
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 344/5 (30)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 24, 904 (7)
35%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, R 6, 767/8 (50)
35%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E, StK 31, 1 (1)
35%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 9, 548 (29)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 51, 16 (1)
34%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 22, 410 (3)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H III 23, 96 (81)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 63, 460/1 (72)
33%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 600 (5)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 271, 326 (2)
33%
1940
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Novek, Ilmar
H II 30, 374 (1)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 7, 509/10 (10)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 30, 139 (3)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 27, 841 (21)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 182, 529 (467)
31%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 21, 533 (1)
31%
1894
Tartumaa — Kambja
J..., S.
EÜS VI 298/300 (6)
30%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 9, 347/8 (4)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
ERA II 149, 141 (1)
30%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/3-2/3p
30%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 56, 382 (56)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 24, 694 (2)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
29%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 10020
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERM 44, 4
29%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 31, 401 (1)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H IV 8, 328 (3)
28%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 23 (21)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E A 743/4
27%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 26, 113/4 (5)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 20, 629/30 (11)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 28, 349 (14)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS IX 525 (23)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 52071
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 415/6
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 52054/5
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 48 (8)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 49 (30)
25%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 27, 233 (15)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 298 (111)
25%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 40077 (5)
25%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 7, 286 (2)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
H II 28, 383 (20)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 14023/4 (16)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS VII 2708 (34)
24%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 50, 743 (15)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 64427 (2)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
E 11946 (2)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
Leoke 5, 46
23%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2895 (46)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2860 (46)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 8524/5 (21)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 35, 320/1 (181)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 53, 21/2 (8)
23%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 32, 529 (18)
23%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS III 350/1 (48)
22%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H III 8, 75/6 (13)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 15, 137, 139 (1)
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 32, 791/2 (25)
22%
1889
None
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138/9 (74b)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA I 2, 137 (26)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138 (74a)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 5, 362 (1)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 1276/7 (85)
22%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1040 (88)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E 61072/3 (2)
21%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Tartumaa — Kambja
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Palla, Hilda
H II 26, 690/1 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS VI 1435 (102)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 116/8 (20)
21%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 4, 152 (7)
20%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 27, 340 (7)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H, Ostrov 165/6 (64)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 292/3 (4)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 38, 202/3 (4)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Veske kad., 153 (76)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VII 1035/6 (85)
20%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ARS 1, 849 (4)
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
E 82636/7 (4)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Riipulk, S.
EÜS V 871 (136)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 183/4 (89)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 327/8 (149)
18%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 2, 271 (5)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Ostrov 91/2 (27)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1972/3 (240)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 253/4
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 15101 (2)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 34, 409 (170)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 390/1 (404)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
AES, Mt 64, 26
17%
1927
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Laurits, Elfriede
H III 21, 837/8 (17)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H I 7, 147 (6)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H II 20, 238/9 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 24, 549/50 (7)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 3, 660 (296)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 27, 593 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 57653/4
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E A 521/2 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 59, 813 (101)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 9, 424 (21)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 447/8 (209)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 420 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
Veske 4, 344 (63)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 16739 (15)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 37, 588 (36)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 85, 113 (9)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
H II 10, 260 (9)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERM 144, 25/6 (37)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 3, 632 (223)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 45823/4
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 66, 515 (6)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 202, 430 (74)
15%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 166/7 (67)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 30244 (12)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 19, 301/2 (26)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H, Ostrov 14 (12)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2865 (68)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2901 (68)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 49, 670/1 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 962 (2)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 132, 347/8 (10)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (12)
14%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H I 3, 22 (36)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 35306/7 (5)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 38, 398 (62)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 37, 381 (52)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8945 (37)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H I 1, 13 (12)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 34, 356 (82)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 30, 85 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 12917 (11)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12943/4 (46)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VI 1553 (299)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 208/9 (3)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 59, 393 (4)
13%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
EÜS VI 1502/3 (223)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 43236/7
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Kreekmann, Liisa
H III 18, 614/5 (3)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 50, 785 (77)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H I 7, 106 (18)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
H III 9, 162 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 1, 121/2 (168)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15656 (142)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1751 (334)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 169 (70)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8° X 33 (159)
12%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 265, 377/8 (61)
12%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
EÜS X 1497/8 (50)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Peet 311 (314)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 5, 26 (18)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 26, 639 (21)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 5, 267/8 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 13922/3 (27)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 208, 191/2
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 43, 32 (24)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 1, 85 (32)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 35, 36 (9)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1855 (17)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1720 (226)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 268 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 40, 396 (5)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 486 (251)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 439/40 (603)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36979/80 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 15, 175 (6)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 4, 529/30 (5)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 3, 603 (141)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 1847/8 (33)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1980/1 (195)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 147/8 (23)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 11, 287 (52)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 633 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
AES, MT 262, 19
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 11, 712 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 56427/8 (63)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 3427 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E, StK 37, 172 (10)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 12, 127 (8)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 22166 (8)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 342 (122)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 36 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 25442/3 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 409 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 2623/4 (129)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 412/3 (31)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
TEM X, 24
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 388 (115)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7947 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 55, 797 (5)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 52021
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 752 (90)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 23, 642/3 (12)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 47, 245 (16)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 10010
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS V 952 (219)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 136 (191)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7827 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 14, 380 (6)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 13049 (8)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EKmS 8° 2, 772 (9)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel