H III 28, 378 (9)
58%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 19, 47 (54)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 2, 91 (25)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Soosar, Jaan
H II 58, 474 (12)
24%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 33, 537 (1)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 54315 (9)
23%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EKS b 5 (1)
23%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
22%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS IX 1110 (37)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
22%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H II 1, 266 (391)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 30, 555 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 38, 135 (16)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 57 (4)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 58, 766 (17)
20%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 4, 445 (15)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H III 24, 31 (7)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H III 8, 306 (4)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H IV 5, 537 (27)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8362/3 (24)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 26, 838 (1)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.; Meiner, J.
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E 9070 (3)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 49, 973 (21)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 7, 52 (46)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1462 (4)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 27, 478 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS XII 581 (118)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 24, 796 (10)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 10962/3 (17)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 58, 281 (5)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 398 (137)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 430 (215)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 29, 156 (4)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 2332 (170)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 561/2 (5)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
E 64244 (3)
17%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 3, 676 (51)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 55, 557 (1)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
E 56331 (14)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS VII 1611 (134)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 4, 74 (4)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 35208 (12)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS X 2589 (65)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 720 (180)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 39667 (1)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 7164/5
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 50, 175 (2)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 2, 727 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS IX 994 (79)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 314 (43)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 635 (12)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 36487/8 (6)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, R 1, 153 (2)
15%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 29, 305 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 65, 271 (7c)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 13, 68 (8)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 9, 849 (137)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 13, 751/2 (10)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 54, 369 (13)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 6279 (1)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS X 1613 (171)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 450 (252)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
14%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 31, 391 (11)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 1, 326 (21)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 178 (13)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 1, 194 (4)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 214/5 (11)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 65, 154 (23)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 15, 455 (46)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 1, 134 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 16, 18 (8)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 34750/1 (2)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 49, 576 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 26149 (5)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 19, 683 (44)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 15, 265 (2)
13%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H I 2, 292 (24)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 1, 98 (140)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 1060 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 160 (264)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8455 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 24, 464/5 (250)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 1, 476 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 57180/1
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 17 (14)
12%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 43498/9 (17)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
Leoke 4, 356
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 504 (275)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 17835 (20)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 84/5 (62)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 41, 754 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 403 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26290 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 21, 717/8 (8)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EKS 1, 21
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 61708/10 (17)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 516 (144)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 1, 533 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H I 4, 70 (16)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 40, 27 (54)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10984 (48)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 2, 324 (452)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11787/8 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 15582/3 (55)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 17, 600 (2)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 569
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 95 (137)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59917/8
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 66 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EKmS 4° 3, 369/70 (4)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 503/4 (488)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H IV 2, 402 (6)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 7, 581 (21)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 34, 737 (452)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 19327 (6)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 11, 28 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS II 433/4 (169)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 37, 436 (18)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 17514/5 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H III 2, 733 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS V 810 (66)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2895 (47)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 52118
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena