H II 49, 576 (4)
63%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 1, 230/1 (18)
30%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 211 (9)
26%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H I 4, 777 (4)
21%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H, R 1, 153 (2)
21%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 676 (51)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 28, 378 (9)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 20, 727 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E 59917/8
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 47, 178 (13)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 26, 261 (15)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 1, 533 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 29, 156 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 57180/1
18%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 64244 (3)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 15, 265 (2)
18%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
EÜS XII 581 (118)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 810/1 (6)
17%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H III 10, 17 (11)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VII 450 (252)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 74, 223/6
16%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EKS 31, 24
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 6, 774 (59)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 38, 369 (38)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 2, 160 (264)
14%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 756/7 (41)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 55, 557 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Peet 227/8 (229)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 57 (56)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 17514/5 (5)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 15, 516 (144)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS III 607 (71)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 3, 74 (3)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 30, 343 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 36 (7)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 25, 785/6 (107)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 2, 505 (658)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 66 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 332 (8)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 55, 303/4 (34)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS VIII 516 (153/18)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 37, 801/2 (3)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
Leoke 5, 89/90 (21)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Mapp 375/7
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 14, 746/7 (17)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 12, 121 (1)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 47, 141 (6)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 55, 561/2 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H II 34, 393 (147)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 51455 (57)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 2, 324 (452)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 53, 591 (40)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 7, 33 (17)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 52258
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 5, 140/1 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 2, 234 (341)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56457/8 (3)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 15582/3 (55)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 28, 273/4 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 26145/6 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 41, 754 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 17169 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H IV 2, 547 (30)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H I 1, 89 (52)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 39950/2
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes