Leoke 4, 356
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 625a (22)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 11, 271 (32)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 1099 (11)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 12, 335 (149)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
22%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 245
22%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 123, 484 (7)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 55671 (15)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 292, 66 (21)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 51 (16)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 71464 (1)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Voimann, Elmar
EÜS I 898 (36)
21%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (15)
21%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 58, 467/8 (3)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 31, 47 (15)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 3, 708/9 (64)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 22, 410 (4)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
ERA II 123, 281 (33)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H, Peet 12/3 (12)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 26, 833 (9)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 46, 335 (35)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 7, 827 (14)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 5, 660 (6)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 5, 447 (7)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 767 (71)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 2, 690 (13)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 5, 327 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
E 55458/9
18%
1924
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
E 52137
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 323/4 (30)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 143 (18)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 21, 421 (8)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 6, 15 (6)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 257, 237 (18)
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Luigla, Elly
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 141, 410/1 (5)
18%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 1, 509 (675)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 666 (34)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 10958/9 (10)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 303, 238a (94)
18%
0
None
None
H IV 1, 478/9
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 34, 350 (66)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 18, 494 (58)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H, Ostrov 129 (1)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 437
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 2311 (86)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2317 (101)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2430 (331)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 181 (43)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 7, 583 (4)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 18790
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
H II 21, 550 (9)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
ERA II 13, 244 (2)
17%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 31, 95/6 (11)
17%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E 7069/70 (6)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H I 5, 499/500 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 6, 508 (6)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 16826 (6)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 53166 (3)
17%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 50, 526 (6)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 14, 183/5 (11)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H II 49, 688 (17)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 49, 271 (32)
17%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 40, 382 (6)
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E 56486
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 50, 301 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 56, 37 (2)
17%
1932
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XII 101 (5)
17%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
E 40484 (1)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 4, 312 (3b)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
ERA II 18, 61 (5)
17%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 41, 41 (10)
17%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 354 (79)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 4, 123 (5)
17%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EKS 1, 14
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 6204
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 3, 13 (4)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA II 1, 122/23 (2)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 31, 23 (24)
16%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 138, 620 (44)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
E, StK 27, 69 (2)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 780 (12)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA II 295, 179/80 (67)
16%
1941
None
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 1, 832 (16)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 10, 715 (16)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 602 (127)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 266 (9)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 20, 98 (65)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 35, 334 (194)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 8103 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
EÜS X 2753/4 (366)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 141/2 (151)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8046 (33)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 12, 554 (86)
16%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 594 (6)
16%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 59, 703 (4)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 38, 466 (72)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 149, 173 (50)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 21, 491 (8)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 627 (27)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 654 (6)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 4, 265 (4)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
ERA II 124, 514 (20)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
ERA II 123, 160/1 (178)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 35, 77 (4)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 745 (42)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 748 (61)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1084 (56)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 30, 531/2 (2)
16%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS X 2588 (62)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 26 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 1066 (22)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2634 (150)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 125, 550 (365)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 13, 525 (39)
16%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 299, 401/2 (140)
16%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 1461 (46)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 534 (14)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 21, 182
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 124, 558 (107)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 59299/300 (18)
15%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 82616 (3)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
E 43498/9 (17)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 2, 729 (6)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 138, 415 (1)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Paljak, Greete
H IV 3, 584/5 (11)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 1, 195 (25)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 21, 747 (28)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS X 2680 (245)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VI 1496 (204)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2661 (201)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 222, 638 (41)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS VII 753 (38a)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 6, 413 (2)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 47 (4)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E A 1047/8 (18)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
ERA II 260, 447/8 (8)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
E 26290 (2)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 17, 440 (38)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 8° X 84 (353)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 6, 352/3 (11)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 40, 974/5 (59)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 60891/2 (10)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 43, 800 (33)
15%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 47, 418 (19)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 36, 370 (39)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 52826 (6)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Mapp 308
15%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H I 10, 80 (1)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 18, 61 (6)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 127, 124 (43)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 144 (181)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 53181 (26)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 64988 (3)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
ERA II 172, 140 (10)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
H II 26, 848 (2)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Adelson, Jüri
EÜS III 17 (24)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS III 25 (52)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 1, 587 (765)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 316 (18)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 71, 627 (21)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 44 (45)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 50, 20/1 (1)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E A 25 (7)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 17, 644 (4)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EKmS 8° 2, 776 (21)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 539 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 31 (2)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 89 (4)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 496/7 (20)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 192, 575 (1)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 196, 547 (53)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 40, 7 (11)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 949 (63)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1713 (305)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 641 (65)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 37, 58 (12)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E, StK 31, 35 (37)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS V 1156 (216)
14%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 483 (23)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EKS 19, 28 (32)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 8, 116 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 305, 374 (5)
14%
1942
None
None
H, Peet 262/3 (264)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1930/1 (132)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 4, 683 (53)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 11, 494 (67)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
Veske 4, 290/1 (8)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 18, 88 (34)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 21, 87 (9)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60525/6 (21)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 13, 145 (1)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Otepää
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
ERA II 41, 79 (12)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 41, 189 (2)
14%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 183, 514 (109)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 30, 92 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H III 1, 549 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E X 45 (219)
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E A 95
14%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 216, 316/7 (25)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H I 2, 292 (28)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 1, 216 (141)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 23, 73/4 (58)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
AES, MT 43, 67
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 13933 (38)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 16, 109 (123)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40500 (39)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 365 (1)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 30, 186 (1)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 4° 1, 50/1 (66)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 3, 276/7 (2)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 266, 109 (221)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 7, 24 (4)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 427 (68)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 24, 303 (7)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 177, 16 (4)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 222, 380 (6)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA II 254, 354/5 (15)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 40, 10 (22)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2314 (93)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 761 (366)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 733
14%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
EÜS XII 581 (118)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 63 (5)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 57675
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 56147 (18)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS XI 328 (150)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERM 146, 11/3 (3)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 12, 420 (34)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 229 (25)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Peet 383/4 (395)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1094 (273)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 82489/90 (5)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eier, Salme
E, StK 37, 173 (12)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 49, 973 (21)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 56331 (14)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS VII 2440 (358)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (364)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 85809/10 (?)
13%
1934
None
Anderson, Nadja
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 114 (187)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 767 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 254, 84 (4)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 254, 236 (2)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 8, 814 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 41046 (1)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 41430
13%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 51451
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (38)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 7, 31 (6)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 95, 511 (30)
13%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
ERA II 147, 689 (35)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 671 (108)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 957 (85)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 1502 (220)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2633 (147)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2712 (295)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1111/2 (34)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 7, 410 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H III 9, 203 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E, StK 37, 79 (1)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H II 27, 234 (20)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
E 15743 (284)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 18, 77 (20)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 6931 (5c)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 35988 (32)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 52126
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 819 (14)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H III 9, 89/90 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 18388
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
H II 6, 1 (2)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 7999/8000 (2)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 56, 369/70 (42)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 196, 532 (15)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
AES, MT 3, 10 (34)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 5, 74/5 (1)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
H II 1, 411 (572)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 220, 577 (21)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H III 5, 536 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H, Peet 195/7 (206)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 484 (5)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 84, 158 (19)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
E, StK 31, 2 (2)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
TEM 7, 13 (9)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 20, 639/40 (49)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 58, 490 (35)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 30, 136 (9)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 35, 210 (124)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 195, 374 (7)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 597 (9)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 26, 261 (14)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 38, 287 (6)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
ERM 64, 59159/60
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 50
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 8° 3, 49/50
13%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 12, 413 (26)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 64253 (24)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E A 10 (16)
13%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (26)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (8)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 427 (22)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 654 (1)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 707/8 (3)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 434 (83)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 24, 296 (36)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 280, 346 (17)
13%
1940
Harjumaa — Keila
Kriitmäe, Ed.
E, StK 40, 86 (126)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2650 (184)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2665 (211)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 216 (19)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 24, 775 (25)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 30, 515 (7)
13%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
E 36318/3 (25)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERM 131, 1 (2)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
H III 24, 28 (2)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H IV 3, 957 (2)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H III 31, 122/3 (14)
13%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
EÜS IV 2030 (61)
13%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS IX 91 (87)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 259, 32/3 (6)
13%
1938
None
Lätt, Selma
E, StK 34, 131 (1)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 11, 707 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 100/1 (53)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 3, 348 (1)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2263/4 (2)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 438/40
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 428 (24)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 78251 (2)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Krikmann, Martin
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 25, 147 (2)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 33563 (3)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 26, 49 (24)
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 78, 225 (42)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 31, 6
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 21023 (12)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 2, 74 (35)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 166, 312 (41)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2089 (372)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 1, 314 (19)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H I 4, 132 (5)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 8797/8 (6)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 1, 500 (1)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Vigala
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKS 36, 10 (9)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 210, 531 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 18009 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 360 (7)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 57183
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERA II 125, 546/7 (350)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kraavik, Ludmilla
E 50995
12%
1920
Saaremaa; Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 52179/80
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 54712 (5)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
ERA II 28, 510 (2)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 30, 61 (1)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Peetri
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 37, 174 (14)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VI 1504 (227)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 694 (76)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 77 (22)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 417 (147)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 11, 329 (94)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 14, 10 (6)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 28, 59 (21)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 33, 988 (15)
12%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 164, 431 (37)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 1584 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VI 1773 (283)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 332 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kivikangur, G.
H II 43, 257 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 54, 370 (16)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
ERA II 254, 158 (4)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 24, 795 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 38, 705 (101)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 11, 538 (33)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 25, 999/1000 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 254, 52/3 (20)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XII 1483/5 (66)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 24, 693 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 4, 777 (2)
12%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 52026 (4)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 473/4 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 14, 289 (28)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 114 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 2, 542 (696)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 275 (5)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EKS 1, 130 (7)
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H I 3, 60 (10)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H II 13, 123/4 (13)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, Kase 94a (5)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 177/8 (13)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H III 12, 551 (11)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 123 (13)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 248 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
12%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 6, 65/6 (80)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 28, 238 (6)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H, Peet 26 (20)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2365/6 (194)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 53499 (7)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS IX 774 (110)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 219/20 (3)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 125, 333/4 (15)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
AES, MT 197, 4/5
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 8, 161 (15)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 1246 (10)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 2060 (323)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 1047 (46)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 28, 612 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 37, 173/4 (13)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VI 1163 (62)
12%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 61 (33)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 91 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 66, 452 (15)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 101 (54)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ARS 1, 900 (2)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
H II 32, 395 (1)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
EÜS X 2874 (105)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2916 (105)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 2, 504 (656)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 569/70 (5)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
H III 19, 222 (g)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 30, 13 (1)
12%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H I 1, 542 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 159, 310 (30)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 187, 262 (58)
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 20, 69/70 (13)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H I 1, 74 (39)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, R 6, 771 (58)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 17, 368/9 (249)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 130, 274 (28)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64738/9 (2)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H, Mapp 50 (4)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 15, 198 (10)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS XI 763 (341)
12%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 57, 232 (6)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
E 54315 (10)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS III 603 (65)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 597 (4)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H I 2, 87 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 2, 21
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 28, 907 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 37, 54 (6)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 306, 240 (60)
12%
1943
None
None
H II 26, 637 (16)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 53538 (2)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 37, 462 (3)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 31, 381 (1)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 57, 426 (5)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VII 484 (279)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H III 9, 547 (28)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 41083/4
12%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E 56561 (15)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E, StK 39, 211 (35)
12%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H I 4, 197 (53)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 86 (112)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 6, 115/6 (152)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 254 (27)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 20, 832 (28)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 68, 656 (4)
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H III 4, 390 (12)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H III 19, 222 (e)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 35, 622/3 (382)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 166, 48 (19)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS X 2739 (342)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 3, 322 (20)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H I 6, 39 (1)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
ERA II 188, 454 (163)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EÜS II 431/2 (166)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 254, 182 (38)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 100 (151)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2306/7 (130)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 816 (10)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 26, 508 (3)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
E 19132
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
E A 910 (17)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 74, 244 (15)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 260, 417 (15)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 28, 378 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 41065/6 (18)
11%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 18306 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Hennu (Ennu)
E, StK 35, 46 (1)
11%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H I 2, 507 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 26, 621/2 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
E 57195/6
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 50, 43 (12)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H II 2, 651 (806)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9023 (10)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 124, 397 (51)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 37, 512 (63)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 19, 177/8 (63)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 479 (162)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 250/1 (268)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saunamees, J. (kod. nimi Jaan Jutt)
E 51526 (5)
11%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
E 52717/8
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS X 2321 (151)
11%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 199 (33)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 17990 (12)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 579 (15)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 66, 223/4 (133)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 268 (256)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 27, 97 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
E 18991 (7)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
EKmS 4° 4, 546 (4)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VIII 424 (168)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 1, 143 (204)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 76 (90)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
H II 23, 469 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E A 315
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 595/6 (7)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS II 999 (160)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E 40754
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 20, 648 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 4, 140/1 (4)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 12934 (31)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA I 4, 316 (16)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 19, 593 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 56476
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 77, 392 (44)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 41079/80
11%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 276, 132 (47)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 31, 337 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
ERA II 6, 673/4 (4)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 642 (27)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 40972/3 (3)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 16, 141 (176)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 84572 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
E 59881/2 (6)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 123, 369 (36)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 16, 148 (183)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS IX 872 (53)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 317 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 12, 87 (48)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 102 (55)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 38, 492 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
ERA II 225, 103/4 (41)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Rapla
Muusikas, Asta
H I 2, 427 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 8169/70 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS II 947 (102)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H II 65, 109 (1)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 27, 438 (39)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EÜS III 407 (98)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 9, 802 (83)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H IV 3, 705 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 31331/2 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERM 46, 3/4 (2)
11%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS VII 1690 (254)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8235/6 (14)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS I 969/70 (22)
11%
1904
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Talvik, Frieda
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
11%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
E A 769 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 127, 512/3 (17)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 10, 537 (312)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 142 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H IV 2, 25 (31)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
60878/9
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 116, 297 (15)
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
EÜS X 731 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H I 4, 70 (15)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 16, 651/2 (21)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 3, 50 (33)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 124, 451 (1)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 57, 552 (25)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 24, 61/2 (5)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS XI 980 (84)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 6, 43 (52)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 59657/9 (1)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H II 2, 177 (281)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 561/2 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H III 25, 792 (12)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 39975 (10)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 24, 831 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 6, 169 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1678 (236)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 201 (212)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 42928/9
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E 10710
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 10162
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 20, 306 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 1, 12 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 26, 635 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 17, 75 (89)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 261 (15)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E A 171/2 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 144 (8)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 2252 (36)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 664 (89)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 658 (27)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 2, 176 (279)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18864/5 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
E 51873/4 (4)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 18, 293 (18)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EKS 47, 58 (90)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 25, 607 (10)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EKS 47, 59
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H I 3, 66 (8)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
ERA II 159, 344 (16)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 171, 690 (24)
10%
1938
Saaremaa — Püha
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 13, 270 (10)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 6, 312 (54)
10%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 1, 855 (14)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H II 54, 454 (151)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 31753
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 2, 696 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Heraklides, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 672 (4)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 125, 369 (15)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 260 (381)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 289/90 (6)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 290 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
10%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 65, 140 (6)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 4, 156 (26a)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 14, 11/2 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H I 2, 21 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 139, 16 (4)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKS 50, 60 (44)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 30822/3 (5)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS VII 1611 (134)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 149, 131/2 (19)
10%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H I 9, 426 (47)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 66, 416/7 (346)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 9497 (12)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 31715 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 142, 188 (20)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 84634 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
H II 28, 64 (7)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 57057 (1)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 365 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERM 25, 62
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H I 7, 58/9 (56)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E 18013 (8)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 13, 32/3 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 57, 563/5 (2)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS IX 39/40 (16)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 4, 143 (1)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
E 45848
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
ERA II 78, 466 (4)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 7, 336 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
Leoke 1, 51 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 2287/8 (33)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 4, 452 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 10, 260 (7)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E A 746/7
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 22, 549 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 141, 340/1 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 43, 790/1 (23)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 9, 579 (3)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 65, 372 (16)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
EKmS 4° 5, 110/l (12)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 36, 467 (65)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1497 (75)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 26, 308 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 18, 157/9 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS V 821/2 (81)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E, StK 7, 10/1 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 2, 416 (35)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 9349/50 (32)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 18, 488 (45)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem