E 18548
65%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
52%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
43%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 1, 117 (163)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 185 (266)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
39%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 13, 487 (1)
39%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 54710 (1)
38%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H III 3, 257 (1)
38%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 8, 107
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H, R 7, 33 (17)
36%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 600 (7)
35%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 26, 855 (1)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 12, 488 (3)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
35%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 52089
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52025
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 9 (1)
35%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 832 (9)
34%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
34%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
34%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
33%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 408 (26)
33%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 15, 723
32%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 9, 291 (13)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 231 (7)
32%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
31%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 16, 661 (1)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 216
30%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 1, 548 (6)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 2, 192 (11)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 71, 685 (1)
29%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
28%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 1104 (99)
28%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
28%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 21, 128 (57)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 423 (1)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 4, 186 (7)
28%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 47506 (1)
27%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
27%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKS 31, 59
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H, Peet 276 (279)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 10, 319 (5)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H, R 3, 499 (1)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
26%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 17, 100 (127)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 613 (70)
25%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 28, 236 (2)
25%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 47, 218 (11)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKS 48, 112 (1)
25%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 50, 735 (1)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 190 (1)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
24%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
24%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
23%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 47117 (1)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
23%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (91)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H I 4, 695 (1)
22%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
22%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 525 (2)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 22422
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 667 (3)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 8, 775 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 6 (8)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
21%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
21%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 40485/6 (5)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 882 (4)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 56427/8 (63)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 26, 340 (47)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS V 1060 (6)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 1, 287 (424)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 351/2 (28)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 21, 185 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 64, 349 (1)
20%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, R 6, 256 (9)
20%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 58, 821 (17)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
EKS 48, 16 (12)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 5, 29
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 52117
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 747 (84)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 13, 681 (3)
19%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 59917/8
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 257 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 47, 141 (6)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VII 2428/9 (327)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 709 (7)
19%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
E A 4 (3)
19%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 705/6 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 57180/1
19%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 2179 (8)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 108 (6)
18%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VI 940 (54)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
ERM 63, 58846
18%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
H I 2, 41 (21)
18%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
18%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H IV 5, 28 (22)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
18%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
18%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51455 (57)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 22, 547 (9)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 56329/31 (13)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E 86545/6 (34)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 27, 601 (18)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 16, 566 (10)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H II 33, 733 (1)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 26, 59 (1)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 23115/6 (9)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 52171/2 (4)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
17%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 20, 347/8 (24)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERM 154, 1 (1)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 259 (13)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS X 2639 (161)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 10962/3 (17)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS II 638 (139)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS II 367 (94)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 32 (52)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 20, 533/4 (9)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 5, 527 (8)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° XII 50 (154)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 64272 (3)
15%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 719 (178)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
15%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
E A 253/5 (19)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 86535 (22)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS II 96 (80)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 17, 339 (18)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 8, 681/2 (5)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 16081/3 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
E 52137
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 1, 153 (219)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 63 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 28, 529 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 27, 81 (16)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 4, 620 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 160 (264)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 30243/4 (11)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS V 733 (197)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 66, 514/5 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 10, 98 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 27, 478 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 26, 113/4 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1400 (108)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 374 (16)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS XI 424 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 17, 74 (4)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H I 7, 109 (33)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 83118/20 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E 79377/8
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 2, 385 (504)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 697 (5)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 66, 221/2 (128)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 24764
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 4, 438 (7)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 37, 457 (52)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 92/3 (68)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 2, 220 (36)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
11%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H II 47, 637 (1)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 51, 18 (12)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 53193 (1)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS I 899 (38)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 40137 (8)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 80/1 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 567 (8)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 3, 627 (216)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 65, 29 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 63404/6 (14)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 31, 401 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H IV 7, 501/2 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 8221 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 972 (20)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 10, 304/5 (1)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 5, 422/3
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 61714/5 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IV 2000/1 (35a)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 56, 360 (26)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E 53183 (30)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter