H III 7, 188/9 (9)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 26, 261 (13)
31%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 28, 363 (1)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS V 658 (91)
29%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 819 (13)
27%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
H, R 6, 727/8 (13)
26%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 26, 581 (2)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 26, 301/2 (17)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 54, 433 (111)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1611 (134)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 261 (15)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Peet 101 (110)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 635 (12)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 20, 74 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 41878
18%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 40513 (55)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 2, 456/7 (61)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 737/8 (13)
18%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
Leoke 4, 356
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 17, 147 (84)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H I 4, 152 (6)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 1, 398 (12)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 8° 1, 224 (6)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VII 446 (245)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 49, 901 (8)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 145 (27)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS XII 581 (118)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 18, 494 (58)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E A 643 (14)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 21, 717/8 (8)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS VII 164 (51)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 91 (25)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Soosar, Jaan
E 8022 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
E 56331 (14)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H III 24, 31 (7)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERM 148, 29 (41)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
Leoke 3, 245
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 50, 406 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 25, 244 (29)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IX 962 (30)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 1050 (50)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 10962/3 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 30, 41/2 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
Leoke 5, 97/8 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H III 21, 35/6 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 34, 350 (66)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 59, 438/9 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
E 12926/7 (22)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 2, 44/5 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 19, 583 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 25, 785/6 (107)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 21, 550 (9)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H II 35, 334 (194)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 49, 688 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 7, 583 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 124, 451 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H III 28, 378 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Peet 37/8 (34)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2634 (150)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1084 (56)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans