E 52010
93%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 305 (2)
63%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
53%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 293 (436)
48%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 6 (10)
46%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 89 (89)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 5, 14 (6)
43%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 3, 73 (1)
43%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 10, 219 (1)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
EÜS V 1064 (16)
40%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 4, 534 (4)
39%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
38%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 1, 162 (15)
37%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
37%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
37%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 27, 835 (4)
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 7909 (38)
37%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 8, 681 (4)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 756 (35)
35%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
34%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 120 (9)
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E A 50 (91)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 461 (82)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 52169 (1)
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 365 (68)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 34, 253 (158)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 1, 334 (18)
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59344
31%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 931 (40)
30%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
30%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 26149 (6)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 4, 375 (1)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 1, 546 (2)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 1, 478 (640)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 30, 134 (7)
25%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H I 4, 69 (12)
25%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H I 1, 329 (32)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 793 (4)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 4, 557 (22)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 65, 51 (1)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS VI 949 (65)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
22%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
21%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E A 906 (4)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
21%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H IV 3, 725/6 (5)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 16, 187 (3)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 2078 (352)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 488 (3)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 166, 46 (10)
20%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 24 (1)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 60670 (2)
20%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 15, 471 (72)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 53, 641 (99)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 12921 (17)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 8, 814 (5)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 12935/6 (34)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 911 (20)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 772 (14)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 940 (54)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 361 (28)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2899 (61)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
EKS 31, 49
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VIII 860 (518)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 19, 595 (21)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 35, 493 (302)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 16, 266/7 (10)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H I 5, 219 (3)
16%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 38, 705 (101)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 10703
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 61733/4 (36)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10633 (13)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 8695 (5)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sein, Joh.
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 4, 144 (8)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7925/6 (10)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 590/1 (341)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
14%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
14%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E, StK 8, 203/4 (6)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 34, 481 (56)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 9, 688/9 (75)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS III 638 (104)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 66, 322 (241)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 34, 51/2 (52)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 101/2 (1)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 8, 327/8 (7a)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 287 (52)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 712 (17)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 17813 (1)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
13%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS VII 163 (50)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H IV 2, 436 (31)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 630 (1)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 862
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 1, 379/80 (538)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 79376 (5)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
E 9324/5 (15)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 833/4 (17)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 27, 276/7 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 30, 86 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel