ERM 142, 4/7 (2)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 4, 423/6 (2)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 41053/5 (6)
20%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 39950/2
20%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
E 51455 (57)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 56329/31 (13)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
TEM 11, 3 (6)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 15621/2 (93)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
15%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E A 829/30 (6)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 266 (12)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 34, 393 (147)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 9, 321 (8)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 2, 324 (452)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 229 (209)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 220 (36)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E A 705/6 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E A 359/60 (6)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 2, 606 (759)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35757/8 (11b)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 16, 107 (1)
12%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H III 12, 121 (1)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 65, 53 (7)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 14, 761/3 (10)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 53, 642/3 (101)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 15, 717 (33)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 64244 (3)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 29, 156 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 31, 81/3 (4)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 1, 479/80 (641)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 343 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 15, 516 (144)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 5, 114/5 (17)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 40485/6 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 15582/3 (55)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 245/6 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 353 (27)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7198 (12)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes