H II 28, 440/1 (1)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 85843 (1)
23%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 58, 822 (23)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2681 (247)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 475 (1)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 14, 379 (5)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 4, 149 (2)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
20%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
20%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS III 41 (39)
20%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H III 2, 792 (1)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
20%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
19%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 274, 396/7 (3)
19%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 54711 (3)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
E 56939 (16)
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 436/7
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
19%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 148, 373
19%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
H III 18, 628 (5)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
19%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H III 17, 469 (123)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
E 73814 (20)
19%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
E A 94
19%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 7823
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 17761 (7)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 28, 793 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 65, 111 (4)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
19%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 71458/9 (5)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 40220 (1)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H I 1, 67 (24)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 64 (53)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS II 409 (140)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 47, 651/2 (10)
18%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 8455 (4)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 58 (19)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 70425/6 (13)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H, Mapp 132 (4)
18%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 20, 659 (22)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 41, 754 (5)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H IV 2, 169 (2)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
H, R 4, 230 (14)
17%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS X 1846 (1)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
17%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7205/6 (21)
17%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 34, 346 (60)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 42/3 (22)
17%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 12, 234 (79)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 6 (9)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 50, 740 (11)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
17%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (526)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 1552 (97)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 199, 474/5 (3)
17%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E 15672 (177)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 46, 587 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
16%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
16%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 625 (123)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
EÜS V 606 (23)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 855 (1)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8055 (42)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 66, 223 (132)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E A 623 (5)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 15, 618 (6)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
16%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 3, 50 (33)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS V 1092 (72)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 447/8 (11)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 973 (45)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 96 (119)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 1, 475 (3)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 499 (15)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
16%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 66, 299/300 (217)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 66 (10)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 7845/6 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Veske 4, 296 (14)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (14)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 10, 531 (304)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 3, 712/3 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 15, 235 (22)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (498a)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 577 (37)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 37, 110 (13)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
ERA II 82, 562 (10)
15%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sigibert, Susanna
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
E A 818 (8)
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 7, 49 (9)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 35, 69 (3)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS V 596 (6)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1427 (51)
15%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 61733/4 (36)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 558 (156)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 16, 28 (21)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 12927 (23)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (5)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 16825 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 31, 423/4
14%
1889
None
Grossschmidt, Otto
E 84572 (1)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
H II 2, 458 (598)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 82 (119)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 5, 523 (8)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2330 (167)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18008 (3)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 56, 396 (78)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8320 (3)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 18013 (8)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 2, 217 (26)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, R 1, 165 (7)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 18, 459/60 (2)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 10633 (13)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 51, 18 (12)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 57631/2
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 20, 65 (8)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 140 (3)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, R 1, 73 (f)
14%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 441 (15)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H III 12, 100 (1)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS III 89 (13)
14%
1879
Harjumaa — Kose
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS V 481 (164)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 13, 363 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 20, 642 (55)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
14%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 166 (177)
13%
1892
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 2, 45 (72)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 802 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H II 12, 814 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 85 (19)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 4, 152 (7)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EKS 1, 46
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H I 2, 29 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EÜS VI 505 (104)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2910 (94)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 83452 (1)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
E 28358 (2)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IX 974 (47)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 632 (2)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1728 (87)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 9, 326
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
ERM 25, 62
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 40919 (1)
13%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 7, 544/5 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 50, 827/8 (108)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H, R 6, 153 (3)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 2, 96 (139)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IX 746 (75)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1852 (85)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 346/7 (57)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS XI 1108/9 (26)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 11, 258 (17)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 155 (24)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
H III 1, 129 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 84634 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Verner, L.
EÜS XI 755 (329)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 261, 26/7 (13)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 5, 16 (8)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IX 84 (77a)
12%
1912
välismaa; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 10, 146/7 (157)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 313 (20)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
ERA II 23, 461 (58)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 25, 672
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 4, 390 (12)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H IV 1, 58/9 (13)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 7635 (7)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H I 4, 156 (26a)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 24, 831 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 22 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Volde, Johann
EÜS V 719 (178)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 384 (27)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 192 (283)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 567 (1)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 11, 373 (151)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 6, 151 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 40, 776/7 (54)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 19, 469/70 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 17, 144/5 (88)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 605 (22)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 855 (14)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H I 4, 158 (37)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 3, 636 (234)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 2208/9 (503)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 59637 (3)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
H II 56, 505/7 (56)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 1575 (85)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 59391
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
EÜS VIII 2075 (372)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 29 (38)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 63777/8
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
H III 17, 375 (36)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 1, 187 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 50, 206 (15)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 1, 317 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 41, 40 (3a)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 33, 734 (3)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 638 (5)
11%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H I 5, 16/17 (9)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 13, 90/1 (36)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 10, 478 (242)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 445 (7)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 52048
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 668 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VIII 1507/8 (115)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H III 3, 32 (4)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
EÜS V 1411 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 57057 (2)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H I 2, 290 (10)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 661/2 (22)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 52117
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H II 5, 110 (7)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VII 1749 (355)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 259 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS X 1632 (203)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8603 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
E 39972 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E A 893 (16)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)