ERA II 199, 474/5 (3)
40%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E A 94
39%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
39%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
39%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
38%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
38%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54711 (3)
37%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
37%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
E 28358 (2)
37%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2681 (247)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 822 (23)
36%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
36%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
36%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
36%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 70425/6 (13)
36%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H II 47, 140 (3)
36%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 18, 628 (5)
35%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
35%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H III 2, 792 (1)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
E 56939 (16)
35%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 5, 436/7
35%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
35%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 4, 149 (2)
35%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
35%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 1411 (5)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
34%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 14, 379 (5)
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 148, 373
34%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
33%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 577 (37)
33%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
33%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 65, 111 (4)
33%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS III 41 (39)
33%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
33%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 7823
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 17761 (7)
32%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 64 (53)
32%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 71458/9 (5)
32%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
E 73814 (20)
32%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
32%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 1, 67 (24)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 17, 96 (119)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
31%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H III 17, 469 (123)
31%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 2, 45 (72)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 606 (23)
30%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1092 (72)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 974 (47)
30%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 544/5 (9)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
29%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
E 40919 (1)
29%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H IV 5, 523 (8)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
29%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H, Mapp 132 (4)
28%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
EKS 47, 82 (119)
28%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 1552 (97)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 1, 42/3 (22)
28%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 34, 346 (60)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 17, 144/5 (88)
28%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 11, 258 (17)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 120, 181 (50)
27%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 57057 (2)
27%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
E 8320 (3)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
27%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 85 (19)
27%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 31, 423/4
27%
1889
None
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS IX 1146/7 (116)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 234 (79)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 1, 73 (f)
25%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
25%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
25%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 50, 206 (15)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 129 (1)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
H II 28, 58 (19)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
25%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 583 (4)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 59637 (3)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
EÜS VII 1575 (85)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1846 (1)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 818 (8)
24%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 1, 6 (9)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1084 (56)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 66, 299/300 (217)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
24%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 66, 223 (132)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 28, 457/8 (15)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS V 1427 (51)
24%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H II 37, 110 (13)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 5, 110 (7)
23%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
23%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
H III 1, 129 (2)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 26, 63 (5)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
23%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 8° 2, 696/7 (66)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 1, 587 (765)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 478 (242)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 32, 873 (14)
22%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H II 11, 499 (15)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 21, 550 (9)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 8103 (1)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
H II 27, 534/5 (2)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 1, 139 (3)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 33, 589/90 (10)
21%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 542 (5)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 805 (124)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 82, 562 (10)
20%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sigibert, Susanna
H III 31, 265/6 (2)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 47, 651/2 (10)
20%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 2634 (150)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 638 (5)
20%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 7, 49 (9)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 12, 814 (2)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 393 (69)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 5, 16/17 (9)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 101/2 (24)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 15, 594 (6)
19%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 52179/80
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 155 (24)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
H I 2, 404 (6)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 30, 376 (5)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 18805 (3)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 16, 266 (9)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 33, 734 (3)
18%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
AES, MT 43, 67
18%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59299/300 (18)
18%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 3, 636 (234)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57631/2
18%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS III 89 (13)
18%
1879
Harjumaa — Kose
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS IV 166 (177)
18%
1892
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 37, 462 (3)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 24, 767 (8)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 27, 234 (20)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 4, 273 (49)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Jagomann 95 (55)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 51, 92 (32)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 7999/8000 (2)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
EÜS VI 1036 (194)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Peet 27 (22)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 1047/8 (18)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 16, 161 (205)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 30, 780 (12)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
17%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 74 (39)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
17%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 8, 144/5 (7)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 25 (7)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 4, 123 (5)
17%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS IX 989/90 (74)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1108/9 (26)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VI 950 (68)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 827/8 (108)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 57, 597 (9)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
16%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2321 (151)
16%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 68, 505/6 (27)
16%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 427 (19)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 478/9
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERM 5, 37/8
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 3509 (1)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (1)
16%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 15, 327 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 9, 326
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 2, 502 (651)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H II 36, 370 (39)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 34, 350 (66)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 54, 370 (16)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1562/3 (64)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 154, 21/3 (10)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 10, 146/7 (157)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 217 (26)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 26, 308 (21)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 12, 413 (26)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 40500 (39)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 3, 322 (20)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 365 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 5, 668 (3)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
E A 26 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 1, 192 (283)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 163 (48)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 30, 136 (9)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H IV 3, 705 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 18, 494 (58)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 74, 244 (15)
14%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H, Mapp 308
14%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H II 10, 260 (7)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H I 2, 199 (33)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 36, 313 (517)
14%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 741 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
H II 30, 91 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H IV 1, 58/9 (13)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 16 (8)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 50, 526 (6)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 293 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 465 (1)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 38, 492 (1)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 16, 141 (176)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 25, 792 (12)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 94 (47)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H IV 9, 579 (3)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 32, 395 (1)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
E A 315
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H II 11, 538 (33)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 1, 411 (572)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 6204
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 2, 21
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E A 910 (17)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H I 3, 66 (8)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H I 4, 312 (3b)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 19, 593 (18)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E A 769 (1)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 50, 60 (44)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 1, 314 (19)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H, R 6, 358/9 (3)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 186 (2)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 41, 41 (10)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 440 (38)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 12934 (31)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H III 8, 116 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 100 (1)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H IV 2, 433 (26)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS IX 774 (110)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 9349/50 (32)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2060 (323)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 41 (21)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H I 6, 215 (31)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 38, 287 (6)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 419/20 (110)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 25, 1144 (7)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Soo, P.
H II 26, 637 (16)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H I 3, 627 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 40972/3 (3)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H I 4, 143 (1)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 28, 907 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 8, 814 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 8018/9
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 4, 158 (37)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 9, 426 (47)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 257 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 28, 377 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H I 2, 337 (13)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H, Asper 78 (23)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13927 (32)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 71, 537/8 (13)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 12, 551 (11)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E A 746/7
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 7844/5 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
11%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 28, 59 (21)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 25, 771 (44)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 23, 469 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 18864/5 (2)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 18009 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H III 30, 13 (1)
11%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 42, 905/6 (7)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 42928/9
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H II 20, 648 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 31331/2 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS VII 484 (279)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 36318/3 (25)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 601/2 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 407 (98)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 20, 663 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 26, 508 (3)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
EKS 50, 109 (86)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS IV 1377 (100)
11%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 22, 549 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 33563 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 71, 733
11%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H, Ostrov 45 (42)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
E 52717/8
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 8169/70 (10)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 23, 645 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 21 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 5, 88/9 (71)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 65, 109 (1)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 1, 828/9 (6)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 435/6 (130)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 12 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
E 45913/4 (7)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 180 (164)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 54, 371/2 (19)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 19, 694/5 (46)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 56476
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 6, 169 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
H I 1, 114 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS V 370 (58)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 41079/80
10%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 25, 690/1 (49)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 11, 707 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XII 379/83 (28)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 9, 899/900 (8)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav