H II 26, 1102 (2)
65%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
43%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 546 (2)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
36%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 548 (6)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H IV 5, 28 (22)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 2047 (301)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
32%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 1, 287 (1)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
30%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59897
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35198 (3)
30%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Asper 46 (72)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2639 (161)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 1, 287 (424)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 29 (1)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
26%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 747 (84)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 51739
26%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H I 4, 159 (39)
25%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 370 (116)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 238 (1)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS I 1031 (21)
24%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
EÜS V 1060 (6)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 703 (10)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2078 (353)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 4, 709 (7)
23%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 1, 222 (75)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS I 1031 (22)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 38012 (10)
23%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 43258 (6)
23%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
23%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 527 (19g)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
TEM 1, 16 (1)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 16, 107 (1)
22%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 2579 (44)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
22%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 1460 (2)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7388
22%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 3, 257 (1)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 13, 681 (3)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 8, 775 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 9354/5 (35)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 931 (40)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 574 (4)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 1, 141/2
21%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H I 2, 257 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
21%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 34, 393 (147)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 417 (8)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 313 (5)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EÜS X 1462 (4)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
21%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53544 (9)
20%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 560 (12)
20%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
20%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 589 (84)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
20%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 56, 361 (29)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H III 7, 805 (1)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 34, 317 (18)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 748 (1)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 65, 338 (12)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2179 (8)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1643 (217)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 137 (192)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 279/80 (15)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
19%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 53666/7
19%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VI 111 (38)
19%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 638 (139)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H IV 2, 436 (31)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 12, 431 (47)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2902 (69)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 25, 155
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 14 (6)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
E 7171 (32)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
19%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 5, 14 (5)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 314 (1)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 1, 355 (508)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 697 (5)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 128 (57)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 55655/6 (4)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
ERM 154, 1 (1)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VII 1709/10 (296)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 39972 (1)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 82487 (10)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 59879
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 271
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H I 1, 325 (19)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 40, 473 (1)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 2, 192 (11)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 733 (197)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERM 5, 29
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 18749/50 (1)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 8° XII 50 (154)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 36488/9 (7)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 31, 401 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
E 34402 (3)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H, R 1, 57 (1)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 116 (136)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS V 719 (178)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 902 (8)
17%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
17%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 1, 190 (280)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 178 (12)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 4, 69 (11)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E A 706
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 13, 63 (1)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 360 (26)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 56487
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 3, 611 (164)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 52089
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 51, 18 (12)
16%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1415 (10)
15%
0
Setumaa
Ruut, Karl
H II 10, 323 (45)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS II 96 (80)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 2, 309 (5)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 798 (44)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 717 (33)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 3, 655 (282)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 494 (91)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 18442 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 156 (39)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 30, 771 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 3, 615 (179)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 763 (32)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
15%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 56, 428 (119)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 10, 319 (5)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 15, 111 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1756/7 (253)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 3, 637 (238)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 28, 729 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E A 359/60 (6)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 6 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 61714/5 (22)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 619 (4)
14%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 735 (1)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 33, 733 (1)
14%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 46, 711 (24)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 70426 (14)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 4, 438 (7)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 3, 623/4 (207)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 319 (1)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 163 (50)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 2, 32/3 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 34, 353 (74)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 22422
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 8053 (40)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 110 (124)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
TEM 13, 11 (6)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 161, 453/4 (4)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 517 (291)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 321 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 111/2 (118)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 24764
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 19, 893 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E A 911 (20)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 19, 595 (21)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 431 (1)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske 4, 287 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 1705/6 (283)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 227 (16)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 9072 (6)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 20313/4 (7)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 13307 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 1898/9 (130)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 741/2
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKS 48, 13 (4)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 9, 424 (40)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 220 (36)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 5, 528 (15)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS II 367 (94)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 15, 423 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 57389
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 58793 (5)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 53 (7)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 8354/5 (13)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 807/8 (18)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10633/4 (14)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 52038
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61731/2 (34)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 9, 672 (56)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 466 (8)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 740 (63)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 5622 (11)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56222 (11)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 12, 59 (7)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E 35757/8 (11b)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 71487 (1)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
EÜS VII 266 (12)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 3, 20 (25)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 34, 446 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 378/80 (45)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 264 (383)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 141, 32/3
12%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 34, 454 (27)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 4, 534 (4)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 26, 855 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS V 101 (117)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 47122 (10)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H III 23, 67 (52)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 8999/9000 (8)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 89 (49)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 114/5 (49)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 4, 620 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H III 17, 74 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
E 8049/50 (38)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 22, 636 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS VI 508 (108)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H II 35, 523/4 (324)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 12935/6 (34)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 38, 350/1 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 2, 683 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
11%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 18, 675 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 1909 (88)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
11%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
11%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
Veske 4, 337 (50)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1078/9 (247)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 56932/3 (12)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 807 (73)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2905/6 (82)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 54, 365 (5)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H I 7, 306 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 606 (759)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 130 (2)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 10985/6 (49)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 57954/5 (7)
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 2, 407 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 10629/30 (5)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 15, 623 (1)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 9956 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
EÜS XII 57 (5)
11%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 206, 270/1
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 17, 339 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 527 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 20, 81 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 8055/7 (43)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 6, 878 (57)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS X 59/60 (49)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 65, 51 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 7, 348 (11)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 424 (10)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 21, 185 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H, R 1, 209 (1)
10%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS V 1104 (99)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H II 56, 396 (78)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 1646/8 (223)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
10%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
E 57113
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 47, 108 (6)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H I 3, 9 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 8455 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16744 (27)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 905 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 19, 582 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 17, 136/7 (79)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 37, 49/50 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 34, 65 (70)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Peet 276 (279)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 10962/3 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 53183 (30)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 5, 395/6
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 2373/4 (194)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 57662
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 60, 137 (2)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 4, 557 (22)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E A 829/30 (6)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri