H II 28, 529 (1)
83%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 50, 434 (2)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 360 (26)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 74 (87)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 1060 (7)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 1060 (6)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 51, 19 (16)
21%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 6282 (6)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 40, 1062 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E A 108 (29)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 325 (34)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 950 (68)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 150 (164)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 47, 56 (88)
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 38, 471 (71)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 9, 55 (2)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H II 10, 511 (284)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 15, 274 (3)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie; Kalk, Peeter
E A 746/7
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 43, 406 (22)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 247 (2)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 768 (27)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 19, 55 (65)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 11, 295/6 (65)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H I 1, 93 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 1, 356 (510)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 16081/3 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
E 51339/40 (40)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 28 (22)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 114/5 (17)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 20973 (10)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 50, 735 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 244 (18)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8526 (23)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERM 148, 11 (15)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS II 367 (94)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 101 (49)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 736 (4)
11%
1909
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 1910 (89)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 386/7 (50)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 55, 279 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 43, 623 (2)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 8048/9 (36)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2737/8 (340)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 2, 145 (167)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 27, 601 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 21, 38/9 (7(2))
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 17183 (31)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 11, 732/3 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 26, 357/9 (22)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H III 5, 532 (19)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H I 3, 532 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H I 2, 222 (43)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 260, 508 (14)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 4, 150 (37)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 8, 66 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 17, 399 (19)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 22 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 30, 114 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H I 5, 105 (7)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 147, 63 (8)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 4° 3, 403/4 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 4, 709 (7)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H II 16, 266 (9)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
ERM 133, 1 (1)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.