H III 9, 659 (69)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 2634 (150)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 129 (2)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS IX 1146/7 (116)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 413 (26)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 52179/80
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 583 (4)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 1, 587 (765)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 384 (27)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 32, 873 (14)
19%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
EÜS V 1084 (56)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 457/8 (15)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 27, 234 (20)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 781/2 (5)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 74 (39)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
17%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 322 (20)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 40500 (39)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 34 (3)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
16%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 37, 462 (3)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 544 (17)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 3, 21 (30a)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 433 (26)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 26, 63 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 21, 550 (9)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H I 1, 542 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 10, 260 (7)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 228 (208)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 57, 597 (9)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 30, 136 (9)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 24, 767 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 16, 266 (9)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 1, 266 (391)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8103 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
EÜS IX 297 (47)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 51, 92 (32)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H, Mapp 308
14%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
E 9349/50 (32)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 199 (33)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 54, 370 (16)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
AES, MT 43, 67
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59299/300 (18)
14%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 2, 101 (154)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 161 (205)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 427 (19)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E A 25 (7)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS IX 774 (110)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
13%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 2, 21
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 3, 465 (1)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 8, 814 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
EÜS X 2060 (323)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 13 (1)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 30, 780 (12)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS IX 994 (79)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 36318/3 (25)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 54, 803/4 (18)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H IV 4, 123 (5)
13%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 91 (80)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 1, 411 (572)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 144/5 (3)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H I 9, 426 (47)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 18864/5 (2)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 327 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 28, 907 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 7844/5 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 41874/5
12%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 26, 637 (16)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E A 26 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 16, 141 (176)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 20 (8)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H IV 3, 705 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 48, 841 (28)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2321 (151)
12%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 34, 350 (66)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 40972/3 (3)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H I 6, 215 (31)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 28, 377 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 8° 4, 273 (49)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Jagomann 95 (55)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 47, 163 (48)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 12, 551 (11)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8018/9
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H I 2, 554 (5)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H III 10, 551/2 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H III 23, 131 (17)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
E A 746/7
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 7999/8000 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
E 56476
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H I 2, 41 (21)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 26, 308 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 810 (66)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 950 (68)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 42928/9
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 287 (6)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 18, 494 (58)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 12934 (31)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 30, 741 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
H III 10, 516 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6204
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 1, 478/9
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 74, 244 (15)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 65, 109 (1)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 50, 365 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 15, 594 (6)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKS 50, 60 (44)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 8169/70 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 9, 802 (83)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 50, 526 (6)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E A 1047/8 (18)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H III 2, 727 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E A 910 (17)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 414 (164)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 1884 (54)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 114 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H I 3, 627 (1)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 19, 593 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKS b 5 (2)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 1, 134 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 59, 750/1 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Asper 78 (23)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 5, 576 (6)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 36, 370 (39)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
E 3509 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 9 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EÜS IX 731 (49)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 435/6 (130)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 10, 293 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 38, 492 (1)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H IV 4, 265 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 10, 499/500 (267)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 707 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 2, 416 (35)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 1688/9 (265)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 25888
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 20, 648 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 11, 538 (33)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 314 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E 80525
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H II 23, 469 (3)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 10984 (48)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS X 1634 (208)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E A 315
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 16, 186 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 59657/9 (1)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
E 31331/2 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 25, 792 (12)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS X 1873 (41)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 109 (86)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 66, 14/15 (9)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E A 360 (7)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 33, 598 (30)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 32, 395 (1)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
EÜS III 407 (98)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 33563 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.