H II 28, 386 (39)
83%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 50, 434 (2)
32%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 1060 (7)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 1060 (6)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 51, 19 (16)
23%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 56, 360 (26)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 17, 74 (87)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 108 (29)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E A 746/7
19%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 47, 56 (88)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 6282 (6)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 40, 1062 (7)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H IV 5, 28 (22)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VI 950 (68)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 325 (34)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 19, 55 (65)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 2, 74/5 (85)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 15, 274 (3)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie; Kalk, Peeter
E 20973 (10)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 11, 295/6 (65)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 9, 55 (2)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H, Peet 150 (164)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 51339/40 (40)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 13, 244 (18)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 471 (71)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 511 (284)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 26, 671 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8526 (23)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 768 (27)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERM 133, 1 (1)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERM 148, 11 (15)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 50, 735 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 43, 406 (22)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
12%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H I 4, 150 (37)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 399 (19)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 8, 378 (18)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 1, 287 (424)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 93 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 601 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 1, 356 (510)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 145 (167)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 52117
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 12, 247 (2)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 4, 709 (7)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 114/5 (17)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 7, 883/4 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 2179 (8)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17183 (31)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS II 367 (94)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 15, 423 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 26, 357/9 (22)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 43, 623 (2)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 403/4 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2737/8 (340)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 408 (26)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 3, 532 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 13, 487 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 5, 422/3
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VI 736 (4)
11%
1909
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 5, 532 (19)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 16081/3 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H II 30, 114 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 55, 279 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 13, 101 (49)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 260, 508 (14)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 386/7 (50)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 548 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 1, 117 (163)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 514 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H IV 7, 501/2 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 58, 467 (2)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS V 1255/6 (16)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
E 8048/9 (36)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
E, StK 8, 66 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 719 (178)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
Leoke 3, 216
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 147, 63 (8)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 51, 18 (12)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52027 (7)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 38/9 (7(2))
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 3, 627 (216)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 29, 330/1 (35)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.