EKmS 8° 2, 810/1 (6)
24%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 671 (1)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H, R 7, 33 (17)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 52089
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 18548
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 29, 156 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 8, 832 (9)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 54710 (1)
18%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 47, 141 (6)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 3, 257 (1)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 26, 600 (7)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 4 (3)
17%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 15, 723
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 3, 9 (1)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 13, 487 (1)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 52025
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 17, 339 (18)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 855 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 12, 488 (3)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
Leoke 3, 216
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 408 (26)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 22, 547 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 47, 218 (11)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 1, 6 (10)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 291 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 16, 661 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERM 154, 1 (1)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 2, 6 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86545/6 (34)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 613 (70)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERM 5, 29
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 53, 591 (40)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 1104 (99)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKS 31, 59
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H I 4, 186 (7)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
Veske 2, 342 (2)
13%
0
None
Sepner, K.
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 27, 231 (7)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 117 (163)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 8, 107
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 57180/1
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E A 705/6 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
13%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 2, 192 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 56, 360 (26)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
13%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 108 (6)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H III 15, 265 (2)
13%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H II 26, 340 (47)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 20, 727 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 1, 185 (266)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51455 (57)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 58, 821 (17)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS V 720 (180)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VI 940 (54)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 516 (153/18)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 52010
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 49, 576 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 59917/8
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 361 (29)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 17, 74 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 71, 685 (1)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 17, 100 (127)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 29, 305 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H I 4, 777 (4)
11%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 52171/2 (4)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 606 (23)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 51, 18 (12)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 2, 32 (52)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 40485/6 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 385 (504)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56427/8 (63)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79377/8
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H, R 1, 211 (9)
11%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 47, 637 (1)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS II 1054 (45)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 22422
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 5, 527 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 47506 (1)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 30, 66 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 1, 287
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 681 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 557 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H III 1, 548 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 681/2 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 19766 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 667 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 1, 57 (56)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 1064 (16)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 13, 647 (33)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 83118/20 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 293 (436)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H I 3, 525 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 58, 281 (5)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
AES, MT 219, 18
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VIII 841/2 (489)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 721/2
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 65, 29 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 21, 128 (57)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 478 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 10, 17 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 457 (52)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS V 373/4 (64)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 12, 469/72 (10)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)