H II 31, 602/3 (62)
46%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 25, 329 (1)
36%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H IV 3, 839 (19)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H I 2, 231 (90)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 14015 (5)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
AES, MT 186, 110
27%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
H I 2, 554 (5)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 251 (59a)
26%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 10, 551/2 (5)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 44, 193/4 (1)
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Sööt, Liina
H III 10, 154 (2)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
H IV 8, 769/70 (12)
25%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS XII 1365 (107)
25%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 55, 545/6 (26)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
E 11311/2 (2)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mädasson, Jaak
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS III 639 (105)
23%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 59, 750/1 (2)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 60996/7 (4)
23%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
H, Kase 41 (131)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 56, 428 (120)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 56128 (38)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 24, 352 (5)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H I 9, 429 (50)
21%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
E 18154/5 (8)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS V 404 (94)
21%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 7, 348 (15)
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E 10749 (15)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 32, 443/4 (12)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 13283 (1)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H, Mapp 717 (2)
20%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
EKS 31, 49
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 2, 86 (4)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA I 2, 69 (9)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H I 7, 251 (18)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Peet 3 (2)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 18, 84 (61)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 8° 2, 70/2 (6)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H II 5, 117/8 (15)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Peet 159/60 (174)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 42, 959 (9)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H III 7, 524 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VII 1574 (84)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H, Kase 2a (6)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 7, 936 (14)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 2, 401 (5)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 10, 28/9 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H I 1, 278 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 8266 (43)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11912 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 53, 24 (11)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 31, 19
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 161/2 (4)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 494/5 (18)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS IV 1558 (14)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 55, 694/5 (11)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 167, 322 (6)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 43, 257 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 30, 343 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 35, 70 (34)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 513 (288)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 862
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan