H III 15, 528/30 (5)
50%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 302/3 (193)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 7909 (38)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 4, 120 (9)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 59344
18%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 1, 546 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 949 (65)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 641 (99)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 10703
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 16, 97 (103)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1690 (146)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 657 (13)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1715 (311)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 73 (1)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
15%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 1, 162 (15)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 17183 (32)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS IX 617 (23)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 7827 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 14, 380 (6)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E A 906 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 2, 23 (21)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 772 (14)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 12921 (17)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 46177 (6)
14%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H II 15, 755/6 (96)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 3, 39 (23)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 66, 573 (83)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 19, 582 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 1, 293 (436)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 520 (48)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Hilje
EÜS VIII 789 (406)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1009 (100)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 385 (30)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 1089 (66)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 65, 21/2 (4)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
13%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (22)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 253 (158)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 1, 334 (18)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 28, 463/4 (26)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H IV 3, 725/6 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKS 31, 49
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 2, 414 (33)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 5, 14 (6)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 2078 (352)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
12%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 238 (111)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 35400 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 300 (7)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 54, 794 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 7, 104 (8)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 34, 317 (17)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 163/4 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
E 9347/8 (30)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 635/6 (2)
12%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKmS 4° 2, 586 (15)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 641 (16)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 60, 139 (4)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 1434/5 (10)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 171 (153)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 2, 215 (15)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 95 (302)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 9, 646/7 (34)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 26, 1099 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 49, 117 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 1, 6 (10)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 481 (56)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 51 (1)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS X 2022 (260)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 313 (16)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 40, 997 (86)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 9, 748/9 (15)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 13, 36 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 2, 436 (31)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 26149 (6)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 30, 134 (7)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 10, 79 (74)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 847/8 (182)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VII 342 (122)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 1, 507/8 (6)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 187 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 64426 (1)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 13, 488 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS X 2899 (61)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 20, 233 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 662/3 (93)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 412 (2)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H I 4, 69 (12)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 292, 67/8 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 2, 466 (69)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IX 68 (59)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 5, 69/70 (3)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 23, 417 (21)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 706 (157b)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 10633 (13)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 47, 73 (3)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 59879
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 836 (15)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 1, 297 (440)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 294 (37)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 13322 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EKmS 8° 1, 59 (38)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 17, 365 (68)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 25042 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
Leoke 3, 218
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 297 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8133 (4)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 349/50 (17)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin