H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
39%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H III 13, 762 (17)
23%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS X 1985 (213)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 368 (5)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 9, 177 (11)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 690 (10)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
20%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
19%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 46, 939 (6)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 33078 (1)
19%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 22610 (5)
19%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 492 (25)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 18, 619 (9)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 57205
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 519 (3)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 1, 275 (406)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 10, 702 (8)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H II 11, 536 (25)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 51, 521 (1)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 323 (45)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 57561/2 (3)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 10, 269/70 (4)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 117 (163)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 131 (141)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2104 (391)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 899 (39)
16%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 29, 181 (5)
16%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
16%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 805 (14)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 60626/7
16%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS III 609 (74)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 9, 148 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 56144/5 (12)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 3, 664 (311)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 1, 492 (653)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 3, 643 (15)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS X 1675 (251)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 926 (30)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 40979/80 (10)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 975/6 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 26, 914 (14)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 3, 11 (3)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 2, 301 (17)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59232 (32)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 31756/7 (4)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 53, 562 (3)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 974 (47)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9322 (11)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2906 (83)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
13%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 31, 40 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 1, 88 (117)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 496/7 (480)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H IV 3, 574 (3)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H II 28, 58 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 13396 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 9, 206 (35)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 71429 (14)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 317 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
AES, MT 197, 28
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 208, 193/4
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1460 (1)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 8, 515 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 93/5 (66)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 814 (73)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 232, 229 (98)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 837/8 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 25, 161/2 (25)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 1, 95 (134)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 19, 55 (64)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 34, 61 (64)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 8° 2, 261 (35)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 2715 (299)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 254 (141)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31719/20
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 29, 715 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 56042 (89)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 198, 398/9 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
AES, MT 141, 15
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKmS 4° 4, 341
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 25, 626 (22)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 1, 124 (4)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 11, 368/9 (4)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
EÜS VIII 877 (545)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18540 (8)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Müllerson, Andres
H II 12, 298 (117)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar