ERA II 249, 305 (3)
54%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
ERM 77, 43
53%
1921
Tartumaa — Torma
Bahman, Voldemar
H III 9, 548 (29)
51%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 28, 372 (4)
51%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 51, 16 (1)
50%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
50%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Asper 65 (9)
49%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 17 (9)
49%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 205 (23)
48%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 23, 737 (1)
48%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 24, 904 (7)
47%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 112 (19)
47%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 476 (2)
47%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
E, StK 8, 344/5 (30)
46%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 27, 841 (21)
45%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 63, 460/1 (72)
45%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 31, 1 (1)
45%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 8, 243 (2)
44%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2708 (34)
44%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 9, 347/8 (4)
44%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
ERA II 271, 326 (2)
43%
1940
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Novek, Ilmar
H II 30, 139 (3)
43%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E A 743/4
42%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 30, 374 (1)
42%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 52169/70 (2)
42%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 6, 767/8 (50)
40%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 28, 383 (20)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 1058 (1)
38%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 7, 509/10 (10)
37%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/3-2/3p
37%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 149, 141 (1)
37%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H IV 8, 328 (3)
36%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 182, 529 (467)
36%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 64427 (2)
35%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
EÜS VI 298/300 (6)
35%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 22, 410 (3)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 53, 21/2 (8)
34%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H III 7, 286 (2)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
E 52071
34%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 233 (15)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 349 (14)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 21, 533 (1)
32%
1894
Tartumaa — Kambja
J..., S.
H II 55, 48 (8)
31%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
ERA II 24, 694 (2)
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 22, 415/6
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 113/4 (5)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 262, 19
30%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
E 52054/5
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 320/1 (181)
30%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 5, 362 (1)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 11946 (2)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 1, 49 (30)
28%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
28%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
ERM 44, 4
28%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 382 (56)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 50, 743 (15)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 144, 25/6 (37)
28%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 32, 529 (18)
27%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 23, 96 (81)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 2, 600 (5)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 15, 137, 139 (1)
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 24, 549/50 (7)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1435 (102)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 5, 29
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1276/7 (85)
25%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 30244 (12)
24%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 515 (6)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 548 (6)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 15, 747 (84)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERM 154, 1 (1)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
23%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS V 1060 (6)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 21, 837/8 (17)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 43258 (6)
22%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EÜS VIII 1972/3 (240)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1035/6 (85)
22%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 3, 257 (1)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS X 2895 (46)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, Mt 64, 26
22%
1927
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Laurits, Elfriede
H III 20, 629/30 (11)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H I 7, 147 (6)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
E 59897
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2860 (46)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ARS 1, 849 (4)
21%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
H II 32, 791/2 (25)
21%
1889
None
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 38, 202/3 (4)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35198 (3)
21%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 56, 361 (29)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
TEM 1, 16 (1)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 51739
21%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
E 61072/3 (2)
21%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Tartumaa — Kambja
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Palla, Hilda
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 681 (3)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 21, 128 (57)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
20%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS II 638 (139)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 4, 709 (7)
20%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H I 2, 192 (11)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 4, 159 (39)
20%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKS 1, 141/2
20%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
20%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 23 (21)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 525 (23)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Asper 46 (72)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 1102 (2)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 14023/4 (16)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS X 2047 (301)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 719 (178)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 546 (2)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 703 (10)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52089
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 257 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 56, 360 (26)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IX 697 (5)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 319 (5)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 8524/5 (21)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 26, 855 (1)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H, Ostrov 165/6 (64)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 155
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 50, 785 (77)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H IV 5, 14 (5)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 37, 574 (4)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 287 (424)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 325 (19)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS I 1031 (21)
18%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS X 2179 (8)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 752 (90)
18%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 16, 107 (1)
18%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
E A 292/3 (4)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 22422
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 2639 (161)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 298 (111)
17%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H I 3, 9 (1)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
17%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 633 (4)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 82636/7 (4)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Riipulk, S.
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 82487 (10)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 25, 313 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 8, 775 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 1, 57 (1)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 733 (197)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 6 (8)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 385 (32)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 2, 436 (31)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
Leoke 5, 46
17%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138/9 (74b)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 7388
17%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 43, 32 (24)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 8, 75/6 (13)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 53544 (9)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS XI 1040 (88)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
EÜS X 1460 (2)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 29 (1)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 619 (4)
16%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 340 (7)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 46, 711 (24)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 15, 623 (1)
16%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ARS 1, 817 (10)
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 55655/6 (4)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 690/1 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 4, 438 (7)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
Leoke 1, 253/4
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 902 (8)
16%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H II 51, 18 (12)
16%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 52025
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40077 (5)
15%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 13, 63 (1)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 238 (1)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 70426 (14)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 50, 735 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 33, 733 (1)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 871 (136)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 5, 28 (22)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 17, 339 (18)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 350/1 (48)
15%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 53666/7
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 18749/50 (1)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 40485/6 (5)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 54710 (1)
15%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 66, 431 (1)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 8° XII 50 (154)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 931 (40)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 56487
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 111 (1)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 236 (2)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 1, 287 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 748 (1)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, R 7, 33 (17)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 9354/5 (35)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XI 424 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 13307 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 38012 (10)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 64, 349 (1)
14%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 527 (19g)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 20313/4 (7)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 54, 365 (5)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKS 48, 16 (12)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 4 (3)
14%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 47506 (1)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 266 (12)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 327/8 (149)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 40, 473 (1)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS V 1104 (99)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 47, 108 (6)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 9, 321 (8)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H III 25, 314 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS II 96 (80)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 47117 (1)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 16, 661 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS I 1031 (22)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS V 116 (136)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
TEM 13, 11 (6)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H III 5, 527 (8)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 606 (759)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 447/8 (209)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Leoke 3, 216
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 34402 (3)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 71487 (1)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
EÜS V 589 (84)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 24764
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 15, 423 (1)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 417 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H III 1, 271
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
13%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 13, 487 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H I 4, 69 (11)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 393 (147)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 86545/6 (34)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 21, 185 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 1, 137 (192)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2579 (44)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H II 34, 370 (116)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Veske 4, 337 (50)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E A 741/2
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 152 (7)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 10, 517 (291)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Peet 276 (279)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 10020
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 45823/4
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57954/5 (7)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E 39972 (1)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 36488/9 (7)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 7, 106 (18)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 178 (12)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 116/8 (20)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2902 (69)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H, R 1, 209 (1)
13%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 5, 528 (15)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 53193 (1)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138 (74a)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERM 128, 27 (47)
12%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 3, 637 (238)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 940 (54)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H IV 5, 14 (6)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 8354/5 (13)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 26, 340 (47)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 163 (50)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VII 560 (12)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
12%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 56, 428 (119)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS I 899 (38)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H I 7, 523 (23)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
Leoke 3, 16 (6)
12%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H I 3, 525 (2)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E 10985/6 (49)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E A 359/60 (6)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 416 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Ostrov 183/4 (89)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 348 (11)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 547 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 28, 469/70 (39)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 3, 499 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 59, 393 (4)
12%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 1, 185 (266)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 7, 805 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 10, 323 (45)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13320/1 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, Ostrov 91/2 (27)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 29, 190 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 59879
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 85, 113 (9)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
EÜS VI 111 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 17, 74 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
ERA II 208, 191/2
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 4, 620 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 1, 355 (508)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 30, 771 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 10633/4 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61731/2 (34)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18442 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H II 12, 431 (47)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 10962/3 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E 61714/5 (22)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 2, 271 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 27, 593 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 1064 (16)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 47, 141 (6)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E A 911 (20)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 59, 813 (101)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 16, 566 (10)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 18548
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 222 (75)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 25, 244 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
11%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS X 2078 (353)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 52038
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 218 (11)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 798 (44)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
11%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 19, 893 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 56932/3 (12)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 807 (73)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 3, 660 (296)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 57389
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS XII 57 (5)
11%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 57180/1
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 59917/8
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS VI 523 (124)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 407 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKS 48, 112 (1)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 35757/8 (11b)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 84900a/1 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 717 (33)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 186 (7)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 206, 270/1
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
E 83118/20 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 54, 362 (2)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 5, 422/3
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 53183 (30)
10%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 26, 671 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H II 28, 259 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 7, 306 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 613 (70)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 52823 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 1462 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 309 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 12917 (11)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12943/4 (46)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 29, 54/5 (36)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Nissi
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H I 1, 156 (39)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 30, 85 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H III 8, 807/8 (18)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 569
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 9, 424 (40)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
10%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 79377/8
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 2, 683 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VIII 1898/9 (130)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 6687/8 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 12935/6 (34)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 5622 (11)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56222 (11)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 161, 453/4 (4)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 51455 (57)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IX 740 (63)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
AES, MT 141, 32/3
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 617/9 (152)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 220 (36)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 1909 (88)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 460/1 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 3, 655 (282)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 1553 (299)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VI 494 (91)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 36843/5 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 18, 130 (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 18, 675 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 85088 (4)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 12, 466 (8)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
Veske kad., 153 (76)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 24031/2 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 310 (1b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS II 367 (94)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 28, 729 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)