H II 24, 904 (7)
51%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERM 77, 43
51%
1921
Tartumaa — Torma
Bahman, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 205 (23)
51%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 372 (4)
49%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 51, 16 (1)
49%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E, StK 41, 17 (9)
49%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Asper 65 (9)
48%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2708 (34)
47%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 63, 460/1 (72)
46%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 476 (2)
45%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
H II 30, 374 (1)
44%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 30, 139 (3)
42%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 23, 737 (1)
42%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 112 (19)
42%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 286 (2)
42%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
AES, Mt 64, 26
42%
1927
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Laurits, Elfriede
EÜS VII 1276/7 (85)
42%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
40%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 9, 347/8 (4)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H III 9, 548 (29)
40%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E, StK 8, 243 (2)
40%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1035/6 (85)
40%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 249, 305 (3)
39%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
ERM 144, 25/6 (37)
39%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 53, 21/2 (8)
39%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 31, 1 (1)
38%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 8, 344/5 (30)
37%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 11946 (2)
37%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 52071
37%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 233 (15)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52169/70 (2)
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 262, 19
36%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H III 21, 533 (1)
36%
1894
Tartumaa — Kambja
J..., S.
H I 5, 362 (1)
35%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 50, 743 (15)
35%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 743/4
35%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS V 1058 (1)
35%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 271, 326 (2)
35%
1940
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Novek, Ilmar
H II 27, 841 (21)
34%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 15, 137, 139 (1)
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 410 (3)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/3-2/3p
30%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 24, 549/50 (7)
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 694 (2)
29%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 8, 328 (3)
29%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 2, 600 (5)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 31, 401 (1)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H, R 6, 767/8 (50)
27%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 21, 837/8 (17)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H III 23, 96 (81)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 30244 (12)
26%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 28, 383 (20)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 66, 515 (6)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 26, 113/4 (5)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 149, 141 (1)
24%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS XI 1040 (88)
24%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 28, 349 (14)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H IV 7, 509/10 (10)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 182, 529 (467)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
H III 20, 629/30 (11)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 64427 (2)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
H III 9, 752 (90)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 44, 4
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 32 (24)
22%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H, Ostrov 165/6 (64)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 320/1 (181)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 49 (30)
20%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VI 298/300 (6)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 56, 382 (56)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E A 292/3 (4)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 633 (4)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 14023/4 (16)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
E 52054/5
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 48 (8)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 8524/5 (21)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
Leoke 5, 46
19%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 208, 191/2
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS I 1000 (34)
18%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Hermann (Härma), Miina
H II 22, 415/6
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 38, 202/3 (4)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 50, 785 (77)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 23 (21)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 7, 523 (23)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 27, 340 (7)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138 (74a)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 40077 (5)
17%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 7, 147 (6)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H II 59, 813 (101)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS XI 298 (111)
15%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138/9 (74b)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 8, 75/6 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 2, 674 (2)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Narusk, Gustav
H II 10, 447/8 (209)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 45823/4
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 15, 623 (1)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ARS 1, 817 (10)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 26, 635 (12)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H I 7, 106 (18)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
H II 32, 791/2 (25)
13%
1889
None
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
EÜS VI 1435 (102)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 1, 253/4
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2860 (46)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2895 (46)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 26, 690/1 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 22, 119 (56)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1972/3 (240)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 525 (23)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 25, 245 (31)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 40, 396 (5)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 1847/8 (33)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1980/1 (195)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 244 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EÜS III 350/1 (48)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 25, 150/1 (10)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
ERM 128, 27 (47)
11%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
ARS 1, 849 (4)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
H I 7, 348 (15)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 85, 113 (9)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
E 61072/3 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Tartumaa — Kambja
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Palla, Hilda
H, Jagomann 144/5 (19)
10%
1878
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS X 2623/4 (129)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 327/8 (149)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H IV 5, 26 (18)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin