H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
38%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 58, 281 (5)
35%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 27, 478 (9)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 49, 973 (21)
34%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2589 (65)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 38, 135 (16)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 50, 175 (2)
29%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKS 19, 47 (54)
29%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 58, 766 (17)
29%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36487/8 (6)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 9, 849 (137)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS b 5 (1)
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 35208 (12)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E A 214/5 (11)
25%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 2295/6 (111)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1613 (171)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 26, 261 (15)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IX 1110 (37)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 6279 (1)
23%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VII 430 (215)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 40, 1060 (1)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 9070 (3)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 57 (4)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 314 (43)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
22%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
22%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 52118
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 68 (8)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 2, 727 (2)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 26149 (5)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS V 606 (23)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 306 (4)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1462 (4)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 30, 555 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H III 7, 941/2 (18)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 7, 52 (46)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 10, 398 (137)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 859/60 (8)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 266 (391)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
H II 1, 98 (140)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 153 (2)
18%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
E 54315 (9)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
18%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 5, 537 (27)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 697 (39)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 8362/3 (24)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2332 (170)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 432 (24)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 58, 474 (12)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 28, 378 (9)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 4, 445 (15)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 166, 517 (34)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H, R 4, 74 (4)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 24, 796 (10)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 3, 655/6 (28)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VIII 1359/60 (49)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 134/5 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 2, 143 (237)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 305 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 2, 343 (1)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 39667 (1)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 720 (180)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 219, 18
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H I 2, 91 (25)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Soosar, Jaan
E 7164/5
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 29, 156 (4)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 1, 134 (1)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H I 4, 217 (2)
15%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 683 (44)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 10748 (14)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 65, 271 (7c)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 34, 350 (67)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H III 31, 391 (11)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 3, 655 (279)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IX 619/20 (25)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 994 (79)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 40970/1 (1)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 84/5 (62)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 7691/2 (1)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 1022 (128)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 18 (15)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 105 (112)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 9 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 56, 482 (6)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 810 (66)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 194 (4)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 403 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 2, 95 (137)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 62/3 (95)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 52827/8 (8)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 8° 2, 721/2
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 287
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H II 53, 591 (40)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 15, 127/8 (17)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 47, 345/6 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 10, 504 (275)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 37, 436 (18)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 20, 647 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 516 (153/18)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 369 (13)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 6, 756/7 (41)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H I 1, 57 (56)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS II 433/4 (169)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 18, 483 (23)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 5, 463 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 24, 464/5 (250)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 56496
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 10, 414 (164)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS XII 581 (118)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Mapp 132 (3)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 12, 418 (31)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 733 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 52258
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 17835 (20)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 808/9 (436)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 292 (24)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 40515b (70)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 65, 154 (23)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 34, 38/9 (37)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 11787/8 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 14, 191 (8)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VI 1069 (229)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERM 94, 5
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS X 2895 (47)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 1, 21
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
11%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 11, 28 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 17, 305/7 (47)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 1475 (25)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 881 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H III 31, 353
10%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H III 8, 142 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 8266 (43)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 61708/10 (17)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 66, 17 (14)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 16369/70 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 1, 186 (269)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 774 (59)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 262, 112 (26)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 22, 969/70 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EÜS XII 407/11 (34)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 51, 697 (13)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 23, 365 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 40, 699 (13)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 2, 42 (67)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13899 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pill, Johan