EÜS X 2634 (150)
45%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
44%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
H III 7, 583 (4)
43%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 1, 587 (765)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
42%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1084 (56)
41%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 1, 478/9
41%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 21, 550 (9)
41%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
40%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 312 (3b)
39%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H IV 4, 123 (5)
39%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 34, 350 (66)
39%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 36, 370 (39)
38%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 8103 (1)
37%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
37%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 40500 (39)
37%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 7999/8000 (2)
37%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
E 59299/300 (18)
37%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 12, 413 (26)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 780 (12)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 50, 365 (1)
36%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 18, 494 (58)
35%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 36318/3 (25)
35%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 50, 526 (6)
35%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 6204
35%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 35, 334 (194)
35%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 411 (572)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
34%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 49, 688 (17)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 1047/8 (18)
34%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
AES, MT 43, 67
34%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 52179/80
34%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 25 (7)
34%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 52137
34%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 234 (20)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
34%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
34%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 30, 136 (9)
33%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E A 26 (2)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 16, 266 (9)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 57, 597 (9)
33%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 1, 542 (5)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
32%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 3, 322 (20)
32%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 440 (38)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 8, 814 (5)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H I 2, 305 (30)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 41, 41 (10)
32%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H I 1, 74 (39)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 1, 549 (8)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 774 (110)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 370 (16)
31%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 5, 437
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 24, 767 (8)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
31%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 308
30%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
H III 30, 13 (1)
30%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 28, 457/8 (15)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
30%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 38, 287 (6)
30%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
30%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 314 (19)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 8, 116 (9)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
AES, MT 197, 4/5
30%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 34, 181 (43)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 2029/30 (260)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2321 (151)
29%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 135/6 (5)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 68, 677/8 (26)
29%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H II 74, 244 (15)
29%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 9, 802 (83)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 23, 313/4 (24)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 8169/70 (10)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 26, 63 (5)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 32, 395 (1)
29%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
29%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 907 (1)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 9349/50 (32)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 21
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1500 (104)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 153/4 (93)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 360 (7)
28%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 12, 551 (11)
28%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 59 (21)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 65, 153/4 (22)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 37, 462 (3)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
28%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS I 1047 (46)
28%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 10, 260 (7)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 15, 471 (71)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2060 (323)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 205/6 (24)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 12, 192/3 (11)
28%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 42928/9
28%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1613 (123)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 15/6 (2)
28%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 20, 648 (5)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 35, 612/3 (377)
27%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 33563 (3)
27%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 2041/2 (277)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 221 (53)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 329 (94)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 177 (281)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 315
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
27%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 10, 66/7 (56)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 204/5 (80)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 49, 525/6 (4)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 17, 148/9 (5)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 41079/80
27%
1901
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 71, 733
27%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
27%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS VIII 1458 (40)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 594 (6)
27%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H IV 4, 265 (4)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 34, 477/8 (52)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 38, 492 (1)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H II 6, 665 (33)
27%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 58, 813/4 (5)
27%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 56476
27%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E A 910 (17)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1477/8 (74)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40972/3 (3)
27%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 19, 222 (g)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 15579 (51)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 2, 199 (33)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 26, 637 (16)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 18864/5 (2)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 2, 619/20 (2)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 11, 707 (1)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H IV 3, 957 (2)
26%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
26%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H III 5, 447 (7)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H III 31, 381 (1)
26%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
26%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Peet 6/7 (6)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H I 1, 114 (1)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H III 1, 12 (5)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 34, 62 (65)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 65, 109 (1)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 593 (18)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 15, 623 (1)
26%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H I 2, 427 (19)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 9, 861/2 (4)
26%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 53, 42/3 (43)
26%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H III 25, 792 (12)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 9, 193/4 (1)
26%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
26%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 12934 (31)
26%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 31, 319/20 (4)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 59657/9 (1)
26%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H III 2, 416 (35)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 2448/9 (24)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 538 (33)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 1540/1 (85)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS III 638 (104)
25%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Lank 97/8 (2)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 52717/8
25%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H, R 7 80/1 (55)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 34, 604/5 (233)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1397/8 (52)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 24/5 (4)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 57195/6
25%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H III 8, 46/7 (1)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
25%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 60525/6 (21)
25%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H I 4, 70 (15)
25%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H, Asper 9, 19 (16)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 143/4 (77)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 15, 327 (1)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H IV 3, 705 (4)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, R 3, 147/8 (9)
25%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 9, 579 (3)
25%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
25%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 9, 426 (47)
25%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 6, 169 (1)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Helme
Niilender, Johan
H II 16, 141 (176)
24%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 47, 58 (90)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H I 6, 39 (1)
24%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
E 18009 (1)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H IV 2, 59/60 (12)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 158, 398/9 (13)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
EÜS XI 1246 (92)
24%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
24%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EKS 50, 60 (44)
24%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 1, 129 (2)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKmS 4° 4, 575 (33)
24%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
E 7710/1 (7)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 54315 (10)
24%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H, Peet 370/1 (373)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
24%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 8018/9
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
24%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 53499 (7)
24%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1246 (10)
24%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 17, 75 (89)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
24%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 16 (6)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 56147 (18)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 26, 261 (14)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 3, 66 (8)
23%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
Leoke 4, 356
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 807/8 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EKmS 8° 1, 887/8 (1)
23%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 47, 229 (25)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E A 769 (1)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 17, 254/5 (5)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 26, 308 (21)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 43, 800 (33)
23%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 832 (30)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 26, 508 (3)
23%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
H II 43, 257 (1)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 35, 54/5 (21)
23%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 7, 95/6 (1)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 53538 (2)
23%
1922
Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 484 (279)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 31 B, 14 (24)
23%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 59, 369/70 (2)
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
23%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 293 (4)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 746/7
22%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 3, 627 (1)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EÜS V 675/6 (115)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 245 (44)
22%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 33, 746/7 (20)
22%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
22%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 23, 645 (17)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 40, 661/2 (3)
22%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 31331/2 (2)
22%
1897
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
ERA II 261, 27/8 (14)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 44784
22%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
H II 22, 549 (11)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKS 50, 109 (86)
22%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 2, 542 (696)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 186 (2)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 1, 260 (381)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 148/9 (10)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H IV 1, 816 (10)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VI 941/3 (56)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E A 601/2 (4)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 15621 (92)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERM 131, 1 (2)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
Leoke 5, 66/7 (1)
21%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 36843/5 (1)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 2, 21 (2)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 26, 205/6 (4)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E 42581/3 (5)
21%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VI 524/5 (126)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 386 (505)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 659 (293)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 2, 264 (382)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 23, 469 (3)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 43498/9 (17)
21%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 2, 257 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 26, 635 (12)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H IV 2, 11/2 (5)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H I 2, 337 (13)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 31, 337 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 15, 580 (75)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 6, 656/7 (3)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS IX 1146/7 (116)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 151, 127/9 (9)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H II 30, 741 (3)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Berg, C.
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 20, 620 (18)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 25, 127/8 (6)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 9324/5 (15)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 32, 873 (14)
20%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
ARS 1, 868 (6)
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
E 18388
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
H I 4, 438/9 (3)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
19%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 143 (1)
19%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 4, 641/2 (8)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 24, 627/8 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS III 407 (98)
19%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 42, 959 (9)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS II 431/2 (166)
19%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 245
19%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 524/5 (19b)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
E 19047/9
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H I 6, 215 (31)
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
19%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 411 (1)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EÜS V 745 (42)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2739 (342)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 72 (107)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 157/8 (2)
19%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
H II 28, 685/6 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 34247/8
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
Leoke 3, 271
18%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 24, 88 (4)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS X 1942 (143)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 51, 92 (32)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H IV 2, 10 (2)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
Veske kad., 47 (6)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
EÜS XI 328 (150)
18%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
H II 21, 948/9 (35)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EKS 1, 14
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 54, 371/2 (19)
18%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 43, 305/6 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 33079
18%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 9, 250 (44)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 14, 351 (11)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 50608/10 (4)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E A 999 (4)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
17%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 598/600 (4)
17%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
E 7844/5 (1)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1711/3 (288)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 484 (26)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKS 31, 5 (9)
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 365 (5)
17%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 9, 899/900 (8)
17%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 114 (56)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 141, 340/1 (5)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 42, 710/1 (8)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EKmS 8° 1, 715/6 (3)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EÜS II 893/5 (46)
17%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
E 3509 (1)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 12, 113/4 (3)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 57057 (1)
16%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H I 3, 20 (27)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS I 898 (36)
16%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
60878/9
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H III 25, 296/7 (3)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 132, 397 (37)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 5, 71 (185)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
16%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 64258 (35)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EKmS 4° 3, 106/7 (32)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 205/6 (1)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 19, 743/4 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 10, 41 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VII 2440 (358)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (364)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 42, 814/5 (6)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
E 18251/2 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Oija, Joh.
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 6544/5 (2)
16%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERA II 84, 387 (12)
16%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E A 289 (46)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 1927 (112)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kase 94a (5)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 137/8 (73)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 35 (57)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 20, 347 (23)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 4, 547 (1)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 755 (14)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 8857/8 (70)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 47, 13 (13)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 2, 192 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS XII 407/11 (34)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E, StK 5, 7 (6)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 19, 230/2 (69)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 11070/1 (3)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 370 (58)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 468/9 (152)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 9, 398 (34)
14%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E 7173/4 (34)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 282 (17)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H III 9, 161/2 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 17990 (12)
14%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 579 (15)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
Leoke 1, 29/30 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 630 (11)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 116/7 (16)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 17, 34 (14)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 27, 535/7 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS I 969/70 (22)
14%
1904
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Talvik, Frieda
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 23, 687/8 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 57183
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
EKmS 8° 3, 415/6 (13)
14%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
E, StK 4, 9/10 (7)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
E 56923/6 (8)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 26, 391 (49)
14%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 683 (44)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 46, 3/4 (2)
14%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 120 (145)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 41065/6 (18)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA I 4, 316 (16)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 19, 744/6 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H I 1, 96 (6)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EKS 31, 3 (4)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKS b 5 (2)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 9413/4 (89)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 15, 198 (10)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H IV 2, 433 (26)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 405 (169)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 658 (27)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 114, 296/7 (48)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS c 227 (1)
12%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 8, 755 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 52141
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 348 (11)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 290/1
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
ERA II 141, 76 (23)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 28, 372 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 1, 504/5 (668)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 50 (33)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H IV 2, 683/4 (8)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 16741 (20)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 2, 41 (21)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 13285 (3)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 132, 440 (67)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 37, 76/7 (8)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H, Asper 65 (9)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 348 (15)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E 52826/7 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 1, 380/1 (46)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 17, 129 (52)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS VII 661 (21)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 6, 716 (57)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
JR 07146
11%
1952
Etelä-Karjala — Räisälä
Heikkonen, Siviä
E 52088/9
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 705 (101)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 3, 465 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 71, 231/2 (3)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
H III 4, 198 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 71, 505 (14)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Ausing, Ellen
ERA II 71, 455 (17)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Tammisson, Agnes
H II 51, 16 (1)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, R 6, 775/6 (55)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 14862/3 (5)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 45913/4 (7)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 32, 832 (12)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 2, 66 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 28, 393 (69)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E A 139/40 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 33, 544 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 3, 75 (1)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H II 18, 171 (1)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H, Mapp 700 (9)
10%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ERM 77, 43
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Torma
Bahman, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1094/7 (274)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 45848
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
EÜS II 551/2 (56)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 42, 905/6 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS I 1031 (21)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 13, 718/20 (7)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Veske 4, 287 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1012/4 (16)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 71, 437 (15)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Keila
Preegel, Aliide
H II 17, 506 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EÜS VIII 2292 (7)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 228 (208)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 205 (23)
10%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 22422
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 8, 800 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 911 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
JR 59806
10%
1938
Pohjois-Karjala — Joensuu
Pitkänen, Maria
EKmS 8° 1, 763 (5)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS VI 950 (68)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 286 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
EÜS VII 1748/9 (354)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 112 (19)
10%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 657/8 (110)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie