EÜS VI 1076 (241)
43%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1475 (25)
42%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 105 (112)
42%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 35208 (12)
41%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 38, 135 (16)
40%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 350 (67)
40%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 8, 73 (4)
40%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
40%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
39%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
38%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 9, 314 (43)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 26149 (5)
36%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
36%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
35%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 370 (114)
35%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 2, 87 (99)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1613 (171)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2589 (65)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 219, 18
34%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H III 2, 343 (1)
34%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
32%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 398 (137)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 849 (137)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 61078
31%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Laks, Helmi
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
31%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 115 (54)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1359/60 (49)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
30%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
30%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 1, 128 (5)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 36487/8 (6)
28%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 11, 28 (8)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 28, 1002 (7)
27%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H I 5, 18 (15)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 1, 610 (790)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 430 (215)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 414 (164)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 727 (2)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 40970/1 (1)
25%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS X 1462 (4)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 39667 (1)
23%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 54, 369 (13)
23%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 143 (237)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 418 (31)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
22%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H, R 1, 61 (7)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 357 (21)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
ERA II 135, 76 (2)
22%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EKS 19, 47 (54)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VIII 516 (153/18)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 134 (1)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS V 720 (180)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 31, 353
21%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
H II 65, 154 (23)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
21%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS X 2015 (252)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 31, 391 (11)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
20%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 18, 714 (6)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H IV 2, 432 (24)
20%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 281 (5)
19%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 10, 9 (1)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
19%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 66, 356 (283)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 1, 175 (116)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E A 214/5 (11)
18%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 1, 215 (317)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 291, 105 (19)
18%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 5, 16 (8)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
18%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 9070 (3)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 86 (1)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 12, 57 (4)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
18%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 8, 271 (12)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 7691/2 (1)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 721/2
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 172, 71/2 (4)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS II 980 (134)
17%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 7, 633 (2)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 15, 54 (2)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERM 94, 5
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H, Mapp 132 (3)
16%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 166, 109/10 (3)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS V 994/5 (263)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 144/5 (3)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 50, 175 (2)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 1, 186 (269)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 463 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 34, 737 (452)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2895 (47)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 53, 591 (40)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 2, 402 (6)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS V 606 (23)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 52118
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 609 (5)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
EÜS V 810 (66)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 17 (14)
15%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H II 19, 683 (44)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 1, 476 (10)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 9507 (27)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 10748 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 18, 520 (8)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E 25888
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 128, 259/61
15%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 174, 35
15%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 15, 455 (46)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1485/6 (37)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 7, 227/8 (102)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 1069 (229)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 619/20 (25)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 51, 697 (13)
14%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 66, 180 (83)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS IV 1343 (60)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H I 2, 513 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 1, 67/8 (25)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H I 1, 326 (21)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 51733/4 (1)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
EÜS X 1873 (41)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 859/60 (8)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 436 (18)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 66, 343 (266)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E A 356/7 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 10, 703 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H, R 4, 112/3 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 679 (46)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
ERA II 57, 427 (7)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H I 2, 697 (39)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 11488 (8)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
13%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H I 4, 13/4 (14)
13%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 6, 172 (214)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 555 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 56, 482 (6)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 3, 655 (279)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 35320 (2)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
Veske 2, 342 (2)
12%
0
None
Sepner, K.
H I 4, 217 (2)
12%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 40, 699 (13)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
TEM 7, 12 (8)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS IX 731 (49)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 70 (16)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 18, 483 (23)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 881 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 9, 415/6 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 33, 537 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 780/1 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 35, 136/7 (85)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 7164/5
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 271 (7c)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 7, 917/9 (4)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 55, 303/4 (34)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 27, 478 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H III 30, 153/4 (16)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 17, 78/80 (94)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 30, 66 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
E 50606/7 (2)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 257 (2)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 34750/1 (2)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob