H I 2, 221 (38)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 162 (234)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1591 (141)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 38, 188/9 (29)
32%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 88 (96)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 25918 (9)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 36321 (35)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 1532 (10)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61747/8 (47)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 34080 (2)
27%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 11794/5 (22)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 1, 215/6 (13)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 334 (105)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 5, 40 (65)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 98/9 (13)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERM 5, 65 (13)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 79 (13)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 567/8 (744)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 19/20 (13)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
25%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EKS 31, B 1 (1)
25%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 116/7 (177)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287 (178)
22%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Ostrov 58/9 (62)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 34754/6 (6)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS IX 1112 (41)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 20, 626 (6)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VIII 337 (6)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 18, 529 (1)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 7, 913/4 (10)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 10, 111/2 (18)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS XI 644/5 (159)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 38, 355/7 (23)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 34, 474 (48)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 15555 (10)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 53232/3
19%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
H II 15, 512/3 (137)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 47/8 (1)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18547
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 45733 (41)
19%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 39, 431/2 (2)
18%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H I 1, 58 (61)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 6, 236/7 (58)
17%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS V 397 (83)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 34, 19/20 (5)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 12, 550 (6)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 619/20 (3)
16%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
E 52097
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 172, 98/9 (2)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
E A 858 (8)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 41, 728 (5)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 28, 389/90 (56)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 40, 711 (9)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 51130 (2)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 123, 354/5 (3)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 7, 361 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
Leoke 4, 331
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 651 (1)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS IX 417 (21)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 767 (101)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 545/7 (7)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 47514 (10)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 2, 425 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 35850 (1)
14%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
H II 25, 816/7 (191)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 11, 304/5 (77)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 123, 335/6 (2)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
E 183/4
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
ERA I 4, 315 (11)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 58, 480/1 (23)
14%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 26, 629/30 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VIII 1584/5 (81)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10696/7
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H I 5, 557 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EÜS VII 1852/3 (39)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 52/4 (58)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 266 (26)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 54957/8
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 212, 325/6 (13)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
Leoke 1, 37/9 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 58510 (5)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H III 6, 681 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
EÜS VIII 1060/1 (59)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 46730 (3)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 4 (3)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 851
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 30, 82/3 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 61308/9
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
E 8585 (10)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H III 15, 530/1 (6)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 5, 397
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 202, 442 (4)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 947 (21)
11%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EKmS 4° 3, 545/7 (22)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 8443 (12)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 77218 (1)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
EÜS X 231 (55)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H III 21, 40/2 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 11, 504/5 (6)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EKmS 8° 1, 183 (42)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 8, 363/4 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E, StK, 41 1/3 (1a)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 285/7 (291)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK, 41 3/5 (1b)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E A 328/9 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 146 (118)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 330 (5)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS IV 1635/6 (108)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 512 (111)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 172, 72/3 (6)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 3, 415 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 483 (449)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 210, 39/40 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS VII 750 (31)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar