H II 34, 38/9 (37)
42%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 350 (67)
38%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 2, 87 (99)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
33%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 370 (114)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1359/60 (49)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 610 (790)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
28%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 1613 (171)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 35208 (12)
26%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 38, 135 (16)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 314 (43)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 5, 16 (8)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E, StK 8, 73 (4)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 18
23%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 1, 128 (5)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1475 (25)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 54, 369 (13)
22%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 26149 (5)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H III 2, 343 (1)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 15, 455 (46)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 737 (452)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 2, 432 (24)
21%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 10, 414 (164)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 58, 281 (5)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2589 (65)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 849 (137)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 1, 134 (1)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 65, 154 (23)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2015 (252)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7691/2 (1)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 326 (21)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 39667 (1)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 135, 76 (2)
18%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 51733/4 (1)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 9 (1)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 12, 57 (4)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 697 (39)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 5, 18 (15)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 9070 (3)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 115 (54)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 430 (215)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 10748 (14)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 36487/8 (6)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 7, 633 (2)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 66, 17 (14)
16%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
EÜS II 980 (134)
16%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 516 (153/18)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 714 (6)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 2, 143 (237)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 356 (283)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 1, 61 (7)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 398 (137)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 679 (46)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 11, 28 (8)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
15%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKS 19, 47 (54)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
15%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 3, 655 (279)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 1076 (241)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 53, 144/5 (3)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS V 720 (180)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 50, 175 (2)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 1, 186 (269)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 520 (8)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 33, 537 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS X 1485/6 (37)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
14%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H III 31, 353
13%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
EÜS X 1873 (41)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 61078
13%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Laks, Helmi
H II 1, 404/5 (563)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 513 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 18, 483 (23)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H I 4, 70 (16)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E A 214/5 (11)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
13%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 881 (2)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 19, 683 (44)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 619/20 (25)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 166, 517 (34)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E 40970/1 (1)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS X 1462 (4)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 609 (5)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H IV 2, 402 (6)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 25888
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 34750/1 (2)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS V 994/5 (263)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1343 (60)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 35, 279/80 (166)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 37, 436 (18)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 227/8 (102)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E A 356/7 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Mapp 132 (3)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Veske 2, 342 (2)
11%
0
None
Sepner, K.
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
11%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EKmS 8° 2, 721/2
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 727 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H IV 1, 175 (116)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IX 719/20 (35)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 65, 86 (1)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 28, 1002 (7)
11%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H IV 1, 476 (10)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 128, 259/61
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
H III 5, 463 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H III 30, 153/4 (16)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 166, 109/10 (3)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 53, 591 (40)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 1, 153 (2)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 482 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 30, 555 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
EÜS VI 1069 (229)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H IV 6, 193/4 (37)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS XII 581 (118)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 9507 (27)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 66, 180 (83)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 13, 68 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 1022 (128)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 606 (23)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 51, 697 (13)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 7164/5
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
AES, MT 174, 35
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 66, 343 (266)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, R 6, 774 (59)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 711 (71)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob