EKmS 8° 1, 42/3 (22)
83%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 2, 45 (72)
74%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 223 (132)
74%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 260, 406 (1)
74%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 276, 207/8 (15)
74%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E A 818 (8)
71%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
70%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 299/300 (217)
70%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
69%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 89 (13)
69%
1879
Harjumaa — Kose
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 58, 822 (23)
68%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vompson, J.
E 56939 (16)
67%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E 54711 (3)
67%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H IV 1, 216/7 (142)
67%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 166 (177)
67%
1892
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS X 1552 (97)
67%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 276, 104 (1)
67%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 2681 (247)
67%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40919 (1)
66%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS IX 1103 (18)
65%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 52/3 (32)
64%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 177, 153 (14)
64%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
EÜS III 41 (39)
64%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
63%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 5, 436/7
63%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 13, 44/5 (63)
63%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 2, 792 (1)
63%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Aman, H.
H III 18, 628 (5)
63%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 59637 (3)
62%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
ERA II 192, 275 (10)
62%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 14, 379 (5)
62%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 4, 149 (2)
62%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H III 18, 350/1 (3)
62%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 148, 373
62%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie; Möldermann, Hans
ERA II 11, 141 (2)
62%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
ERA II 143, 458 (18)
61%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA I 3, 631 (6)
61%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
E 73814 (20)
61%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
Leoke 3, 56 (67)
61%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 82, 562 (10)
61%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sigibert, Susanna
H II 35, 322/3 (183)
60%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
60%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 71458/9 (5)
60%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
H II 65, 111 (4)
60%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, Mapp 132 (4)
59%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 199, 474/5 (3)
59%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E 7823
59%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 17761 (7)
59%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 276, 133 (49)
59%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 57057 (2)
58%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
E A 94
57%
1865
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 1427 (51)
57%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
EÜS IX 1010 (102)
56%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 64 (53)
56%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 70425/6 (13)
56%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
EÜS XI 1108/9 (26)
55%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 24, 656/7 (4)
54%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 11, 713/4 (24)
54%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 131, 18/9 (10)
54%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H III 17, 469 (123)
54%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
ERA II 14, 291 (29)
53%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 28, 58 (19)
53%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H I 1, 67 (24)
52%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 5, 338 (17)
52%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 28, 440/1 (1)
51%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 17, 96 (119)
51%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 37, 110 (13)
51%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EKmS 4° 3, 630 (2)
50%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
ERA II 153, 340/1 (8)
50%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 40, 397/8 (7)
49%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 10, 478 (242)
49%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 814 (2)
49%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 60, 37 (27)
48%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 47, 140 (3)
47%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
47%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 606 (23)
47%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 803/4 (54)
46%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 5, 110 (7)
46%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS XI 1258 (108)
46%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 7, 49 (9)
46%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E 57631/2
45%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERA I 6, 294/5 (103)
45%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 31, 423/4
45%
1889
None
Grossschmidt, Otto
ERA II 153, 412 (19)
45%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 113 (53)
44%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 47, 82 (119)
44%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
42%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 1411 (5)
42%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
H II 12, 234 (79)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 139/40 (46)
42%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 6 (9)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 16/17 (9)
41%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
40%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 192 (283)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1092 (72)
40%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XII 60/1 (8)
40%
1912
None
Kurg, Peeter; Kurg, Linda
H II 3, 636 (234)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 94 (47)
39%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 28358 (2)
39%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 1846 (1)
38%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1505/6 (112)
38%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 499 (15)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 120, 181 (50)
37%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 139 (3)
36%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 11, 258 (17)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 638 (5)
36%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 153, 117 (23)
35%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS I 1056 (58)
35%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 12, 100 (1)
35%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 31, 265/6 (2)
35%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H, R 1, 73 (f)
35%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 10, 146/7 (157)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 1150 (127a)
34%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 217 (26)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 47, 651/2 (10)
33%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 404 (6)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 33, 734 (3)
33%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E, StK 10, 215 (36)
33%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H IV 1, 58/9 (13)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1414 (138)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 6, 333 (175-177)
32%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 4, 158 (37)
31%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 3, 32 (4)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
ERA II 141, 577 (37)
31%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 17, 144/5 (88)
31%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 974 (47)
30%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 16 (8)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 1036 (194)
29%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 1749 (355)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 512 (135)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 291 (2)
28%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla
Poom, L.
EÜS V 1410 (4)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VII 661/2 (22)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 28, 384 (27)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 15556 (12)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
TEM 1, 18a
27%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKmS 4° 4, 155 (24)
27%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
H IV 5, 523 (8)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 8320 (3)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 9, 326
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EÜS IX 989/90 (74)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
24%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 85 (19)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 1, 129 (1)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VII 1575 (85)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 91 (4)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 82, 524 (43)
21%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
H II 21, 711 (1)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 50, 206 (15)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 30, 376 (5)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 25, 690/1 (49)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H I 1, 324 (13)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 7, 544/5 (9)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 9, 425/7 (25)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 18805 (3)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 17834/5 (19)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 52228
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (13)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 23, 228/9 (10)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 59, 787 (4)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 65, 336/7 (10)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1371 (120)
16%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 27, 816 (19)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 55, 440/1 (33)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H IV 4, 498 (14)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 9, 734 (?)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 5, 668 (3)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 24, 520 (320)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERM 14, 33/4
16%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E 7168/9 (29)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 277 (12)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 16029 (7)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 17465 (11)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 27, 365 (3)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 52008 (15)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 64 (4)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 5, 37/8
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1643/4 (176)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 154, 21/3 (10)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 805 (124)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 15, 270 (53)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 1, 265/6 (166)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 10a, 142/4 (65)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
SKVR III3 4166.
13%
1858
Etelä-Karjala — Lavansaari
Länkelä, Jaako
H II 50, 827/8 (108)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 6, 717/8 (2)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 27, 534/5 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VII 1562/3 (64)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 696/7 (66)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 33, 589/90 (10)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 1, 549 (718)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (1)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKS 1, 52
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 31, 262 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Nugin, Hans
H III 10, 191/2 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 5, 88/9 (71)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 10, 202/3 (85)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar