H II 34, 38/9 (37)
40%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 105 (112)
38%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 2, 87 (99)
37%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1716 (66)
37%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1489/91 (68)
36%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS VIII 1359/60 (49)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 219, 18
31%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 34, 370 (114)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 610 (790)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1475 (25)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 35208 (12)
29%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E, StK 2, 41 (45)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H II 38, 135 (16)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 25888
28%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 254, 275 (2)
27%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 9, 314 (43)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 54, 369 (13)
26%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 15, 455 (46)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 2, 343 (1)
26%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2092/3 (376)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2589 (65)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 18 (15)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 1070 (230)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EKmS 4° 1, 30/1 (40)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
AES, MT 3, 11 (36)
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 34, 737 (452)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 14, 166 (5)
24%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 26149 (5)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E, StK 8, 73 (4)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2015 (252)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1613 (171)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 134 (1)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 9, 849 (137)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 326 (21)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 398 (137)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 51733/4 (1)
23%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
H III 23, 67/8 (53)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 2, 62 (72)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere
Martinson, Arnold
H II 65, 154 (23)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 4, 253/4 (4)
22%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H IV 1, 115 (54)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 1, 61 (7)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 1, 128 (5)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 1873 (41)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 39667 (1)
21%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 18, 714 (6)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H I 5, 16 (8)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 2, 402 (6)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 254, 241/2 (10)
20%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1599/600 (149)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 430 (215)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 36487/8 (6)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 276, 133/4 (50)
20%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 58, 281 (5)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H IV 1, 143/4 (83)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERM 94, 5
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 10, 414 (164)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 70 (16)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA I 3, 331 (19)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 164, 266 (13)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 18, 520 (8)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
18%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 85, 12 (3)
18%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H III 31, 353
18%
1905
Saaremaa — Valjala
Valtin, Aleksander
E 56331 (14)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 49, 534 (14)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKS 19, 47 (54)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H, Mapp 132 (3)
18%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H IV 2, 432 (24)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 276, 104 (2)
18%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1746 (117)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 174, 35
18%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E 61078
18%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Laks, Helmi
E 7691/2 (1)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 254, 161 (9)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 66, 17 (14)
18%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
E 34750/1 (2)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 10748 (14)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 1131 (81)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 476 (10)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 6, 172 (214)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 1076 (241)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 113/4 (70)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 980 (134)
17%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1446 (29)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 356 (283)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 30, 555 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1466 (154)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 679 (46)
16%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 11, 28 (8)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 9507 (27)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS X 1462 (4)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 2046 (335)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 153/4 (16)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 2, 143 (237)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2579/80 (46)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 66, 139/40 (41)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 52118
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 166, 109/10 (3)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
E 40970/1 (1)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 7, 227/8 (102)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 135, 76 (2)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS IX 719/20 (35)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 859/60 (8)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 57 (4)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1762 (261)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 142 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 2, 95 (137)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 633 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 38, 419/20 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 33, 537 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E A 214/5 (11)
14%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 66, 343 (266)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 17, 849/50 (4)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 6, 47/8 (58)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 166, 517 (34)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 40, 475/6 (5)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 31, 391 (11)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 9070 (3)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 994/5 (263)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 175 (2)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 28, 1002 (7)
14%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
ERA II 188, 454 (163)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1131 (3)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 66, 180 (83)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 720 (180)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 54 (2)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 18, 609 (5)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H IV 1, 175 (116)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 25, 685 (28)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 132, 341 (1)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 2768/9 (389)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 1 (2)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H I 2, 697 (39)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 881 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 20, 639/40 (49)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 810 (66)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 186 (269)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 727 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
ERA II 128, 92/3 (2)
13%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 46, 594 (10)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 4, 309/10 (1)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 28, 724/5 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H I 2, 87 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 10, 9 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 570/1 (188)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 86 (1)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 56, 482 (6)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 66, 117/8 (17)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 17, 340 (20)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 348/9 (5)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H I 2, 292 (24)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 3, 682/3 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 35, 611/2 (376)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 5, 463 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
12%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
EKS b 5 (1)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
EÜS V 339/40 (29)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 15105 (9)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 955 (78)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 715/6 (12)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 260, 406/7 (2)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 18, 483 (23)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 24, 796 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 35, 279/80 (166)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 25, 566 (46)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 26290 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 12, 418 (31)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1485/6 (37)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 53, 144/5 (3)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
E 7045 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 606 (23)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 647/8 (106)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 15, 591/2 (9)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS II 510/1 (12)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 3, 655 (279)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 37, 436 (18)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
AES, MT 76, 10 (2)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS XI 357 (21)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H I 1, 67/8 (25)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS IX 619/20 (25)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 49, 973 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VI 511 (110)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 128, 259/61
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Tampere, Herbert
H II 56, 1054/5 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
EÜS XI 980 (84)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H I 4, 217 (2)
11%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 29, 156 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 40, 1060 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 58, 766 (17)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 123, 75 (75)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
E 6945/6 (10)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 581 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS VI 1015 (169)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E A 356/7 (2)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 110, 22 (11)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 9, 415/6 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 110, 311 (13)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H I 10, 80 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 6279 (1)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 10, 703 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 35, 136/7 (85)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 1, 153 (2)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 529/30 (685)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 572/3 (20)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS X 2895 (47)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H I 4, 293 (2)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
E 50606/7 (2)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 29, 305 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 2, 651 (806)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 98 (140)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 21
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.