H III 12, 197/8 (17)
26%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 195 (289)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 185 (266)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 355 (508)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 47506 (1)
23%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS V 1060 (6)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
22%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H I 1, 325 (19)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 9, 178 (12)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 3, 611 (164)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 8, 775 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1427/9 (15)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
21%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 2, 257 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 625 (10)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 271
20%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 287 (424)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 47117 (1)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 54126 (2)
20%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E A 741/2
19%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 8734/5 (24)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 370 (116)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Asper 46 (72)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 393 (147)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 48, 16 (12)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 10, 703 (10)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 111 (1)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 5, 28 (22)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H I 2, 192 (11)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2579 (44)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
18%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H I 1, 10/1 (5)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 52089
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 548 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
18%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E A 902 (8)
18%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 64, 349 (1)
17%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 2, 573/4 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 45/7 (2)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51739
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS X 2902 (69)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 8, 728/9 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 977/8 (123)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 7388
17%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 259 (13)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EKS 48, 112 (1)
17%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 28, 729 (18)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS II 638 (139)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 137 (192)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 1102 (2)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H I 4, 620 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 748 (1)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 1460 (2)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 43258 (6)
16%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1646/8 (223)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 287 (1)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 507/10 (676)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 525 (2)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
16%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 35198 (3)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H I 2, 683 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52025
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 40137 (8)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 6 (8)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 893 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
15%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 3, 655 (282)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VI 1075 (239)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 479/80 (641)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2639 (161)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 319 (1)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 47, 108 (6)
15%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VII 266 (12)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 321 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 287
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1952/3 (207)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 2078 (353)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 220 (36)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 719 (178)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 11, 295/6 (65)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H III 1, 417 (8)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H I 3, 9 (1)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 13320/1 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 59917/8
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 10, 517 (291)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1104 (99)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Leoke 3, 216
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 59897
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 155
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 55, 569
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 747 (84)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
TEM 13, 11 (6)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2887 (24)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 52137
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H, R 3, 499 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2179 (8)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 378/80 (45)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 57180/1
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 33, 619 (4)
14%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 254 (4)
14%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52714/5
14%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 74 (3)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 28, 385 (32)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 31, 19
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKS 1, 141/2
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
E 39972 (1)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 16, 107 (1)
13%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H II 66, 431 (1)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 61714/5 (22)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 4, 438 (7)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
Leoke 4, 327
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 697 (5)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 189/90 (31)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 60670 (2)
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 206, 270/1
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H I 4, 709 (7)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS II 96 (80)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 29, 190 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS I 1031 (22)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 54710 (1)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS V 733 (197)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 50, 735 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 26, 59 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 10962/3 (17)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 40485/6 (5)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 705/6 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H IV 7, 27 (4)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 128 (57)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 8° XII 50 (154)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Peet 276 (279)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 25, 313 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 453 (25)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 306 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 1, 222 (75)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS XI 424 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 56, 396 (78)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 478 (640)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 527 (19g)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 56, 361 (29)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 110, 56 (125)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H III 25, 314 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 24031/2 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERM 5, 29
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2047 (301)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 972 (20)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
12%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 68, 658/9 (6)
12%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H II 3, 637 (238)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 29 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H I 4, 186 (7)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 26145/6 (1)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 13, 681 (3)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 8049/50 (38)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 284, 157 (176)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 18196 (7)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 5, 55/6 (1)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 1031 (21)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 12503/4 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E 61731/2 (34)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 30, 9/10 (4)
12%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 51455 (57)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H III 3, 257 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 7, 805 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 6, 665/6 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 9956 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusk, J.
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 13307 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 51, 18 (12)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 28, 236 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 560 (12)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
TEM 1, 16 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 17, 74 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
EÜS IX 416 (20)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 35320 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 124/5 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Volde, Johann
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 47, 416 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 26, 855 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 15621/2 (93)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 53544 (9)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10629/30 (5)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 39950/2
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 17514/5 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
E 6687/8 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
AES, MT 262, 41
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
E 8354/5 (13)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 64244 (3)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 22422
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS I 899 (38)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H I 4, 641 (10)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
E 86545/6 (34)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
TEM 11, 3 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 21, 185 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Mapp 375/7
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 459/60 (3)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
11%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H I 1, 57 (56)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 82487 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H I 2, 334 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 20313/4 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
11%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 10, 443 (204)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 59879
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 38012 (10)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 56, 428 (119)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
Veske 1, 53 (24)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 55655/6 (4)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 5, 422/3
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 3, 627 (216)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 5, 528 (15)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS VII 450 (252)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 30, 343 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 2, 160 (264)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 225/6 (206)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 10985/6 (49)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E A 829/30 (6)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VI 931 (40)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 28, 460/1 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
Veske 4, 337 (50)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 6, 878 (57)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 34402 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 294, 106 (2)
10%
1941
None
Õunpuu, Tiina
H II 58, 821 (17)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H III 10, 98 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 1, 57 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 36843/5 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
10%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
EÜS X 1909 (88)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
ERA II 57, 425 (1)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53666/7
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS IX 740 (63)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 63 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 251 (44)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 27, 601 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 18442 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H I 4, 69 (11)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 34, 446 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 115/6 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 18, 675 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10633/4 (14)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 20973 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 773/4 (51)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 8221 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 47 (21)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 70426 (14)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E A 911 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1064 (16)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 595 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 135/8 (43)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek