EÜS V 589 (84)
40%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 82487 (10)
40%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
33%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS V 1064 (16)
32%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
31%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
31%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 5, 219 (3)
30%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E 60670 (2)
30%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 17, 365 (68)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 3, 284
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H IV 2, 436 (31)
29%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 59879
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 19, 595 (21)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS I 1031 (21)
28%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E A 911 (20)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 264 (383)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 12935/6 (34)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 16, 566 (10)
27%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA I 3, 631 (2)
27%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 25, 313 (5)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 1, 478 (640)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70426 (14)
26%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H, R 1, 57 (1)
26%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H III 2, 309 (5)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 12921 (17)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 19, 582 (3)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 34, 220 (12)
25%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
25%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS V 1060 (6)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 71487 (1)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
E A 906 (4)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 54, 365 (5)
25%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
24%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
24%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 66, 322 (241)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
23%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 7909 (38)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
23%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 619 (80)
22%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VI 494 (91)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 35, 523/4 (324)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 931 (40)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 461 (82)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 35, 493 (302)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
22%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H, R 1, 153 (1)
22%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VII 450 (252)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 66, 344 (268)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 15577/8 (47)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 4, 120 (9)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 64244 (3)
21%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA I 6, 352 (19)
21%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 163 (50)
21%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 53707 (1)
21%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS IX 114 (115)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
21%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 2, 385 (504)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H IV 5, 14 (6)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 52137
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
20%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 128 (57)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 471 (72)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 51739
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 128/9 (4)
20%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
20%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 423 (1)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
AES, MT 262, 41
20%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 34, 446 (7)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 630 (1)
20%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 4 (3)
19%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2047 (301)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54710 (1)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 47, 218 (11)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
19%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20973 (10)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 59897
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
18%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 740 (63)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 79377/8
18%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
EÜS V 527 (19g)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 1, 546 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VI 949 (65)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 4, 709 (7)
18%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
E 83118/20 (2)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EKS 1, 141/2
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 15, 747 (84)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 4, 534 (4)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 10, 319 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
17%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 42581/3 (5)
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 5, 527 (8)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 18, 274 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 1, 293 (436)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 20313/4 (7)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 18, 130 (2)
17%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
17%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E 8° XII 50 (154)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 191, 507 (180)
17%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
H II 53, 641 (99)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 10, 703 (10)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 4, 375 (1)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 47, 141 (6)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 59344
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS V 101 (117)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 5, 422/3
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 2, 386 (505)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 681 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 1, 287 (424)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 324 (452)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 253 (158)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 53544 (9)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 19, 893 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 4, 438 (7)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 6722/3 (2)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 10633 (13)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733/4 (36)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS XII 57 (5)
16%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 56, 428 (119)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 2, 606 (759)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 100 (127)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 25, 314 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H IV 6, 558/60 (30)
16%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 1, 271
15%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 30, 771 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 13307 (1)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 16, 661 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 613 (70)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 18, 714 (6)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 2, 6 (8)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 223 (131)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 284, 191 (223)
15%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 25, 155
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 361 (29)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H III 1, 548 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 53666/7
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERM 5, 29
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 66, 431 (1)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 55458/9
15%
1924
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eller, Helmi
H I 2, 192 (11)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 30, 134 (7)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 31, 545 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS II 892 (44)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 10, 219 (1)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
ERA II 168, 541/2 (2)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
EÜS X 2078 (352)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 51, 18 (12)
14%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 69 (12)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E 24031/2 (1)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 111 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 43258 (6)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E 52169 (1)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 719 (178)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 354 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 306 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 4, 557 (22)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 66, 114 (10)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 505 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
Veske 4, 287 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 185 (266)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 638 (104)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IV 1956 (15)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H I 4, 186 (7)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 635/6 (1)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EÜS V 116 (136)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 10, 176 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 59746/7
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 86544 (33)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS II 638 (139)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (5)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 28, 385 (32)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 83238/9 (3)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H II 16, 109 (124)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 4, 198 (7)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 4, 159 (39)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 6, 191/2 (243)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E 18196 (7)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H IV 7, 27 (4)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E 57389
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
EÜS II 383 (111)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 3, 637 (238)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2078 (353)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7388
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10703
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 8, 775 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 1, 162 (4)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 41013
13%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
H II 66, 350 (274)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 21, 185 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E, StK 8, 322 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2179 (8)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 115, 154/5 (54)
13%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 7, 216 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H, R 1, 209 (1)
12%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 940 (54)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 864 (1)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
E 64734/5 (108)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
H III 12, 466 (8)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 17813 (1)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 47, 416 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 89 (89)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 85088 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 528/9 (10)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 7, 805 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VI 1254/5 (38)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H III 1, 162 (15)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 547 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS X 2902 (69)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 7, 348 (11)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 257 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS X 2029 (272)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2899 (61)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IV 2015/6 (52)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VII 1682/3 (244)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 1, 16 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 41, 754 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS VI 508 (108)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 257 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 41007
12%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
H III 21, 79/80 (3)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 18749/50 (1)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 58, 821 (17)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 6714 (1)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
E 8455 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16741 (20)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 17, 718/20 (97)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E A 905 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 733 (197)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 410/1 (120)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 3, 655 (282)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 10629/30 (5)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 337 (50)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 334 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26086
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 24764
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 65, 51 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 15, 623 (1)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 14, 150 (22)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
11%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA I 4, 315 (8)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 56457/8 (3)
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IV 324 (600)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, R 1, 381
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 52823 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 79376 (5)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
11%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H II 20, 81 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS V 798 (44)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 953 (108)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 4, 620 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 42393/4 (24)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 1909 (88)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 675 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 19, 692/3 (43)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 323 (45)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 55655/6 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 6687/8 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Asper 46 (72)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 41, 38/9 (36)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 310 (1b)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 85424/5 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
E, StK 8, 179/80 (3)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 53193 (1)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 26, 1102 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 402/3
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 20, 153/4 (22)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 33, 733 (1)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 57113
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 17, 339 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E A 902 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 13, 487 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 266/7 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
EKmS 8° 3, 95 (1)
10%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
EÜS X 1643 (217)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 8455 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 16744 (27)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
Leoke 1, 28 (9)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 453 (25)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2887 (24)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
E 12920 (15)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 24, 639/40 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1460 (2)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 5, 526/7 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H III 1, 417 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 37, 341/2 (10)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 68, 376/8 (28)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 13320/1 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52038
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 11, 491/2 (1)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 5, 101/2 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 355 (508)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 388 (7b)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 34, 370 (116)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel