H I 7, 109 (33)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 21, 185 (3)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS I 899 (38)
21%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 13, 313 (1)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 37, 464/5 (8)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 821 (17)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
ERA II 25, 155
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8999/9000 (8)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 548 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 1, 1 (1)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 34750 (1)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 13, 681 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 10, 319 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 15, 747 (84)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
E 9070 (3)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VII 756 (1)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 23, 648 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 22422
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E, StK 8, 328 (8)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 12, 57 (4)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 16, 99 (107)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1697 (33)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 108 (6)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E, StK 5, 7/8 (7)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 219, 18
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 7903/4 (33)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E, StK 8, 204 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 423 (1)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 253/5 (19)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 300 (52)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 720 (180)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 3, 9 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS XI 848/9 (65)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 573 (87)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 18548
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H IV 1, 115 (54)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 478 (13)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 26, 59 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IX 726 (42)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 54710 (1)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 1, 185 (266)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 14, 26/7 (31)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 17, 74 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 8, 775 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 340 (47)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS X 1954 (171)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 720 (41)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 26, 671 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H I 7, 112 (49)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 261, 25/6 (12)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 24031/2 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 47, 218 (11)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 3, 257 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
ERA II 8, 383/4
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E 10629/30 (5)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 2, 192 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IX 879 (66)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 487 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
11%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 135 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 1094 (76a)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61714/5 (22)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 6, 38/9 (44)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 35208 (12)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 52826/7 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 2387 (225)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7855/6 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 58, 808/9 (77)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 232 (56)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1374/5 (78)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53193 (1)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H I 4, 620 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 143 (237)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 537 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
ERA II 188, 236 (9)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1460 (2)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 19766 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 3, 499 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 7686/7 (20)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 314 (43)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 120, 277/8 (101)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS IX 1052 (164)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 563 (172)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 818 (3)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 35198 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H, R 7, 33 (17)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 91 (81)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS V 733 (197)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 117 (163)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 25478/9 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 1475 (25)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 7, 389 (10)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
E 60609 (5)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS X 2179 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 41874
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS VIII 1578/9 (74)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 266 (12)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 5, 219 (2)
10%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 33, 993/4 (21)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H I 1, 67/8 (25)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 657/8 (47)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
AES, MT 141, 32/3
10%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
TEM 1, 16 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS IX 1168 (150)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS VII 430 (215)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 1750/1 (333)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 43258 (6)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli