E 8999/9000 (8)
78%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM 1, 16 (1)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 25, 155
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 457 (52)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 35198 (3)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 26, 1102 (2)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 1, 287 (424)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 2, 257 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 2179 (8)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 748 (1)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2639 (161)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 548 (6)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 34402 (3)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H IV 1, 287 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 43258 (6)
16%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 747 (84)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61714/5 (22)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 13, 681 (3)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
16%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS V 801/2 (50)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
16%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 51739
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EKS 1, 141/2
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53544 (9)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H, R 3, 470/1 (5)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
EÜS V 733 (197)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H IV 5, 28 (22)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 41878
15%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
E 38012 (10)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 24031/2 (1)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1460 (2)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 21, 185 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 1, 137 (192)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1639 (166)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 775 (1)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E A 902 (8)
15%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 238 (1)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8° XII 50 (154)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7903/4 (33)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 4, 159 (39)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 222 (75)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Asper 46 (72)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS V 1060 (6)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 18749/50 (1)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 28, 385 (32)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 4, 709 (7)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
H III 3, 257 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
TEM 13, 11 (6)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 14 (5)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
14%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 711 (24)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 10, 517 (291)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 10, 703 (10)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 65, 29 (1)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS I 1031 (21)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 2, 192 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 40513 (55)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 15, 111 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2579 (44)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 574 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 21/2 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
EÜS I 899 (38)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 719 (178)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 31, 19
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 64, 349 (1)
13%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 34, 370 (116)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 59897
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 2902 (69)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 1 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 45/6 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 325 (19)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 1469/70 (15)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 2247/8 (550)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 47506 (1)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 22422
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 13, 63 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 7, 501/2 (2)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS IX 697 (5)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 220 (36)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 185 (266)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 178 (12)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 86545/6 (34)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 48, 16 (12)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERM 5, 29
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 619 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 10629/30 (5)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 69 (11)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 15, 239 (2)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1898/9 (130)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 3, 499 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 36488/9 (7)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 1094 (76a)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 1, 355 (508)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 9354/5 (35)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
12%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 47117 (1)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 266 (12)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 52714/5
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS I 1031 (22)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 9, 321 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
12%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 52089
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 19, 91 (81)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2047 (301)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 23, 648 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 50, 735 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 319 (1)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 13, 313 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 1, 417 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 56, 360 (26)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 756 (1)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 7, 109 (33)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 34750 (1)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H I 4, 310 (1b)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 573 (87)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 141, 32/3
12%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 609/10 (1)
12%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VII 2450/1 (385)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 29, 83/4 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 15, 452 (41)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 1, 398 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 8, 328 (8)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS XI 424 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 13307 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 446 (245)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 1704 (285)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 21, 128 (57)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 5622 (11)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 56222 (11)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 39972 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1425 (160)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 215 (35)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS XI 848/9 (65)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 10962/3 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 1, 271
11%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H, Peet 276 (279)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 49, 901 (8)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 28, 259 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 132, 405 (65)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 55655/6 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 26, 855 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EÜS IX 962 (30)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (6)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VII 560 (12)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 52025
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 438 (7)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 29, 190 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E A 359/60 (6)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E 71487 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H III 1, 546 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 50, 406 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H III 16, 107 (1)
11%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 51, 18 (12)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 34, 393 (147)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52137
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 1840 (70)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7388
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 683 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E, StK 8, 204 (7)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 16, 566 (10)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 59879
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS IX 114 (115)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 10985/6 (49)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 931 (40)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 56, 361 (29)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 31, 401 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H III 5, 527 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VI 111 (38)
10%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H I 1, 156 (39)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EKmS 4° 5, 105/6 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VI 940 (54)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2078 (353)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E 35757/8 (11b)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 39676 (13)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 40485/6 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 2, 407 (13)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H IV 2, 436 (31)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 33, 733 (1)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 82487 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 57954/5 (7)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 3, 9 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 13320/1 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 216, 399 (58)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kangru, Heinrich
H I 4, 620 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 179/80 (2)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 805 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 2, 6 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 422/3
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS II 716/8 (208)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 41874
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 25, 313 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 456/7 (61)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 161, 453/4 (4)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 798 (44)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS IX 879 (66)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 54710 (1)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 66, 431 (1)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 28, 236 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 12, 431 (47)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, R 1, 209 (1)
10%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 3, 385/6 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 34, 353 (74)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 681/2 (5)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 10, 9/11 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1462 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E A 705/6 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 785 (56)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 15, 423 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
E A 741/2
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 2, 309 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
E 18442 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 54, 433 (111)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)