EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 516 (144)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
16%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 1909 (88)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 89, 465/6 (2)
14%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 25, 756/7
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E A 359/60 (6)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 220 (36)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 1671 (223)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 16, 107 (1)
13%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VIII 598 (121)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 637 (1)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 3, 74 (3)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 5, 102/3 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 53, 589/90 (38)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 13, 15/6 (25)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 1177 (51)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 14786 (12)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 65, 53 (7)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 266 (12)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 617/8 (5)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
E A 829/30 (6)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 1, 89 (52)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 698 (82)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 23, 19/20 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 40485/6 (5)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 10, 2/3 (6)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15582/3 (55)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 35757/8 (11b)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 15, 717 (33)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 26145/6 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 12, 254/5 (12)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
TEM 11, 3 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VII 665/6 (28)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 2, 385 (504)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 630 (32)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 321 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS X 2003/4 (232)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H IV 7, 27 (4)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS VII 1747/8 (351)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 133, 1 (2)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.