H II 40, 483/4 (16)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 447 (246)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
25%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 4, 75 (34)
25%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 7889 (13)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 2, 734 (2)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 10753 (21)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7754 (11)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 124 (3)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 65, 25 (5)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 28, 65 (18)
23%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 50631/2 (23)
23%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 1, 184 (265)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 76 (70)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 377/8 (10)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 18319 (6)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 40, 685 (18)
22%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H II 65, 61 (25)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 9, 806/7 (91)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 363 (138)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 51/2 (31)
21%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 24407 (3)
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 54673/4 (4)
20%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 16, 178/9 (5)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 39283/4 (1)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 732 (16)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 17, 393 (7)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 17, 97 (120)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 3, 245/6 (28)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H, Lank 98/9 (3)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 33065 (3)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 4, 68 (1)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 9, 614/5 (14)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EKS 47, 83 (120)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 34753/4 (5)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E, StK 17, 151 (89)
18%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VIII 2320 (42)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 10414 (9)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 16, 120 (146)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 51892
18%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H I 1, 115 (2)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 17168/9 (4)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 3, 246/8 (30)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 1, 325 (18)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 7, 704 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 11, 744 (27)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 144 (13)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS V 1087 (62)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 17, 296 (39)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 12, 356 (23)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 63126
17%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
ERA II 120, 538/9 (27)
17%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 20, 663 (27)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 50, 97/8
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 2, 815 (1)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Fliedermann, Madis
E 15102 (4)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 54, 469 (167)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 2662 (203)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1259/60 (112)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 6, 159/160 (199)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 1, 176 (247)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 195 (3)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 9028 (18)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 61690 (5)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Peet 236 (234)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H I 5, 18/19 (18)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 9, 326
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 20, 108 (92)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 316 (35)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 393/4 (13)
15%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
15%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 34, 365 (103)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Mapp 56 (4)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H III 12, 100/1 (2)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H, R 6, 149/50 (1)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E A 98
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
Veske kad., 47 (6)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H I 3, 42 (37)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 35995/7 (39)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 59022 (8)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS VI 1093 (270)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 37, 78 (10)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 558/60 (14)
14%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 37, 271/2 (5)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 57, 350 (12)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 3, 21 (33)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 3, 655 (280)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 547 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 19, 713 (74)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 35208 (11)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 607 (29)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H I 5, 71 (185)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 8° 1, 157 (15)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 18, 132 (7)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
TEM 11, 5 (16)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 859 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
TEM 2, 42/3 (28)
14%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 259/60 (5)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS V 963 (230)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 363/4 (2)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H III 15, 623 (1)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
EÜS VII 1528 (1)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Asper 61 (1)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
EÜS VII 2054/5 (289)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 300/2 (30)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VIII 383 (83)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 1, 119/20 (165)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 542 (8)
12%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H II 34, 182 (46)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 15, 431 (13)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 21, 828 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 66, 284/5 (205)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 2, 120 (143)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 561/3 (350)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 18, 273/4 (5)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 11, 707 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 2295/7 (48)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2292 (43)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 227 (66)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 312/4 (83)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2704/5 (280)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 250 (44)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 6855/6 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Peet 147 (160)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 56, 350 (14)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 35167/8
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 471 (71)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 59208 (5)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 20/1 (10)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 8° 2, 329/31 (18)
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EÜS X 1969 (186)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 640 (34)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H II 13, 554 (64)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 11, 497 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 66, 363 (294)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 6, 836
10%
1893
välismaa
Riste, M. J.
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 1175b/6 (167)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 29, 488/9 (36)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 43, 777 (1)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 40, 942 (29)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS I 1031 (22)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 58, 283 (12)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 53, 151 (8)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H III 2, 311 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 49, 663/4 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS I 1031 (21)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKS 15, 4 (4)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
E 59897
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 537 (21)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel