H I 2, 691 (22)
68%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 2, 301 (17)
65%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
64%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
60%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
60%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 206 (35)
56%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2104 (391)
54%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57650/1
52%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS X 1460 (1)
49%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 324 (86)
48%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 12, 248 (4)
47%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
47%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 562 (3)
47%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 131 (141)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 9322 (11)
46%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 702 (8)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
EÜS XI 226 (4)
44%
1914
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
AES, MT 197, 28
44%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 17, 488 (3)
43%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1370 (19)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 57561/2 (3)
42%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 18, 619 (9)
42%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
41%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 33078 (1)
41%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS X 1675 (251)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 60626/7
40%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 11, 536 (25)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 2578 (42)
39%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 1059 (51)
39%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS XI 1116/7 (40)
39%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 29, 181 (5)
39%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 526 (58)
39%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H, Mapp 368 (5)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
39%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 690 (10)
38%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 111 (178)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
38%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 600 (8)
38%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2715 (299)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
37%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
37%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
37%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
37%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 65 (6)
36%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 14, 514 (1)
36%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 1, 254 (141)
36%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 54 (5a)
36%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 276, 210 (19)
36%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
36%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
36%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 2, 93 (109)
36%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
36%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 762 (17)
35%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VI 926 (30)
35%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
35%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
35%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2906 (83)
35%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 19, 55 (64)
34%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 276, 121 (31)
34%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
34%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
34%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 5, 519 (3)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 912 (174)
34%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 177 (11)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 43491/2 (10)
34%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 255, 217 (3)
33%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
33%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 46, 939 (6)
33%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
AES, MT 141, 15
33%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 59232 (32)
33%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53599
33%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 17960 (2)
32%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 9, 836 (116)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
32%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS X 1475 (26)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 9, 148 (5)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 52049
31%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 702 (60)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 22610 (5)
31%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
ERA II 41, 485 (7)
31%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 16, 805 (14)
31%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 12, 677 (7)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 492 (25)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 89 (42)
30%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 10, 323 (45)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 11 (3)
30%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 57205
29%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
E 40979/80 (10)
29%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 5, 748 (4)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS VII 2428 (323)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 17760/1 (5)
29%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 35, 51 (3)
29%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 1, 262/3 (1)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 38, 193 (38)
28%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 26, 914 (14)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS X 89 (47)
27%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 113/4 (47)
27%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 95 (134)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
27%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 36778
27%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS X 57/8 (47)
27%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 3, 664 (311)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
27%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS X 1985 (213)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 898 (91)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
ERA II 260, 424/5 (28, 29)
26%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
26%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 360 (41)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E A 975/6 (2)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 52
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 622 (157)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 492 (653)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 275 (406)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 124 (4)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 16, 267 (11)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
E 71429 (14)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
E 56144/5 (12)
24%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
E 57662
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 31756/7 (4)
24%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 1, 117 (163)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS I 899 (39)
24%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Lank 119
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 1, 253/4 (47)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 68, 488/9 (3)
23%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
23%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 17, 379 (42)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 1544/6 (89)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 55/6 (1)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 36489/90 (1)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 50388
22%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 64741/2 (6)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 34, 368 (110)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 69958/60
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
E 79221/2
22%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E 56429 (65)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
21%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS X 2007 (239)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 61 (64)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
20%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 59, 506 (51)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IX 1077 (22)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 515 (18)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 33078/9 (2)
20%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2899 (61)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 679 (53a)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
19%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
19%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 30, 391 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 52757
18%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 2, 822 (6)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 1, 88 (117)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 36, 272 (434)
18%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 63009 (1)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS VII 2393 (237)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 26/7 (5)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS V 814 (73)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 60540 (37)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EÜS VIII 1472/3 (65)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 709 (65)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 13396 (1)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS VII 1693 (259)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 24 (51)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
17%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 15, 101/2 (5)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 291 (57)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
17%
1936
None
None
H II 1, 283 (417)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2355 (160)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
16%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
E 31719/20
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 4, 341
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 860 (25)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 1104 (99)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 72237 (4)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
H II 32, 107 (96)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
AES, MT 57, 34
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Leppik, Henrik
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 4, 644/5 (10)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
16%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
Leoke 3, 208 (68)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 7, 262 (26)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 41, 13 (6)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS I 1027 (10)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 6, 193 (247)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 12, 298 (117)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 37, 19 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
E, StK 10, 408 (9)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 23, 35/6 (8)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 412 (12)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 31, 40 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 59906
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 11, 97 (8)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
14%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 218, 45/7 (10)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Sipria, Lembit
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
E 63706/7 (3)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E 52166
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56045/5a (109)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 32, 317 (1)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H II 24, 739 (15)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 308 (40)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERM 148, 11 (15)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 940 (54)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1094 (76b)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS III 609 (74)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 17, 144 (5)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
H, R 4, 133/4 (3)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E, StK 2, 88 (101)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 230, 527/9 (8)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
E 85303/4 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
H IV 2, 424/5 (16)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
Veske 1, 257 (120)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 25516 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 830/1 (92)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 289 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 6, 209/10 (16)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 40, 38 (a)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kull, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 17 (1)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
H IV 3, 93/5 (66)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 43702/4 (146)
12%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
EÜS I 899 (38)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Jõgever 2, 19/20 (676 (1))
11%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149 (121)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1126 (155)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 34, 699 (384)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 406 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 32, 248 (25)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
EÜS X 2185 (17)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 601/2 (8)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS XI 424 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 27, 371/2 (11)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 74, 145 (4)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
E A 558 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 6, 163 (204)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 7757/8 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 85443/6
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
E 25047/8 (10b)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 2, 58 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 9, 398 (34)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 60627
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 29, 745 (7)
10%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 50, 436/7 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 5, 96 (311)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 20, 179
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
E 8528/9 (26)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
ERA II 123, 31 (26)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 28, 58 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August