EÜS V 1104/5 (100)
54%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
25%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H IV 3, 705 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 10, 418/9 (173)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 143 (178)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 745 (42)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 7677/8 (4)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 28, 255 (10)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 2, 727 (1)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 5, 437
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 17, 376 (37)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
TEM 6, 57 ja 71
16%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H II 41, 726/7 (3)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 8083/4 (65)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 21, 550 (9)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H I 1, 542 (5)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H I 6, 39 (1)
16%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 4, 356
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 301 (4)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 46, 813/4 (19)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 5, 447 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E A 25 (7)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8053 (40)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Mapp 369 (1)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS XII 54 (2)
15%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 49, 688 (17)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 2440 (358)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (364)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 65, 245 (11)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Asper 37 (59)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 350 (66)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 352 (26)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS III 492/3, 262 (132)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 18, 494 (58)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 15, 198 (10)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 36, 370 (39)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 181 (43)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 1, 478/9
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS V 1084 (56)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 56147 (18)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H, Mapp 308
14%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
EÜS I 898 (36)
14%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 30, 404/6 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 7, 583 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 35, 334 (194)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, R 1, 76 (3)
14%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 28, 457/8 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 16, 266 (9)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 1, 587 (765)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKS 1, 14
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 41, 41 (10)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 52137
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 957 (2)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
EÜS X 2634 (150)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 413 (26)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 17, 114 (56)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 780 (12)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 43, 800 (33)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 195/6 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 7999/8000 (2)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
E 11797 (27)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H I 4, 312 (3b)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 24, 767 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 59299/300 (18)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 61755 (53)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H IV 4, 123 (5)
13%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 50, 526 (6)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 26, 63 (5)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS X 2321 (151)
12%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 32, 395 (1)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H II 17, 440 (38)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
AES, MT 43, 67
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 15, 594 (6)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 17813/4 (2)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E A 26 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 57183
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 43498/9 (17)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 7844/5 (1)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7197 (11)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 6204
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 4, 265 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
E 40500 (39)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 365 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 19, 222 (g)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 1, 549 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 36318/3 (25)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 1047/8 (18)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS X 1866 (30)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 511/2 (285)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 116 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS I 1047 (46)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS XI 328 (150)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 1, 816 (10)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EKS 50, 60 (44)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 27, 234 (20)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 60525/6 (21)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 71, 505 (14)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Ausing, Ellen
H II 71, 733
11%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
E 8103 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
EKS 31, 5 (8)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 71, 455 (17)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Tammisson, Agnes
ERA II 110, 311/2 (14)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
JR 74922
11%
1953
Etelä-Karjala — Terijoki
Seppänen, Anna
H II 1, 411 (572)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 314 (19)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 25, 792 (12)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 18, 801/2 (6)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
JR 09583
11%
1953
Etelä-Karjala — Kivennapa
Huurto, Pirkko
E 41065/6 (18)
11%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
Leoke 3, 245
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 360 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40514 (62)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 1, 86 (127)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 1, 151 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 52179/80
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 71, 437 (15)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Keila
Preegel, Aliide
H II 38, 352/3 (19)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKS 47, 58 (90)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 542 (696)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 129 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 54, 370 (16)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 9, 650/1 (42)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H III 31, 381 (1)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 49, 283/4 (44)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 641/2 (11)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 27, 57/8 (15)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 30, 136 (9)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E 52089
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 492 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
EÜS VI 658 (27)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 18388
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
H II 38, 705 (101)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H IV 9, 579 (3)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 200, 44 (71)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 27, 835 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS IX 774 (110)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 287 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
E 12934 (31)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 593 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 70 (15)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 9, 332/3 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 1, 260 (381)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 322 (20)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 414/5 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1410/1 (131)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 131, 1 (2)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
H II 37, 462 (3)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 146, 109/11 (39)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 57, 597 (9)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 35, 530/1 (328)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 74, 244 (15)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E A 315
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 37, 51/2 (3)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 17, 75 (89)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 110, 22 (12)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
ERA II 116, 389 (6)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 42928/9
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H III 26, 508 (3)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
EÜS V 1246 (10)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 2757/8 (373)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 261 (14)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 56, 382/3 (57)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 1, 235/6 (108)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 229 (25)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 34, 154 (11)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 62 (65)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 9390 (61)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 910 (17)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 132, 296/7 (4)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 26, 308 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H III 1, 12 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
ERA II 161, 223/4 (17)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 31, 15 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Agu, Salomia
H II 2, 177 (281)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53499 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 34, 450 (17)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 54315 (10)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H, Kase 94a (5)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H I 2, 21
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 72, 633 (7)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jakobson, Eduard
H II 46, 339/40 (39)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E A 769 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H III 9, 285/6 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H I 1, 74 (39)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 15, 327 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 40972/3 (3)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VIII 1621 (137)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52717/8
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 8, 814 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 8018/9
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan