H II 50, 762/3 (45)
48%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 396 (78)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 259 (13)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 2, 220 (36)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 7388
24%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
24%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2902 (69)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 31, 19
24%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
24%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
H II 51, 18 (12)
23%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 47117 (1)
23%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 64, 349 (1)
22%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 2, 270/1 (4)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 56, 287/8 (1)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39950/2
22%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 48, 16 (12)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 52025
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52089
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 926/8 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ülempaalalane
H III 8, 775 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 56329/31 (13)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EKS 48, 112 (1)
21%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS V 1064 (16)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 1692/3 (151)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 47506 (1)
20%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IV 1491 (139)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51455 (57)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 141, 307/8 (4)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 741/2
20%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 729 (18)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 50, 735 (1)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 29, 190 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 43, 303/5 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 2, 192 (11)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 2887 (24)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Mapp 375/7
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 719 (178)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 525 (2)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H I 2, 257 (2)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, R 3, 499 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 5, 28 (22)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 40137 (8)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 564/6 (31)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 59, 643/5 (11)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 55, 718/9 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 10962/3 (17)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XI 1238/9 (80)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 39972 (1)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 931 (40)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
TEM 12, 9/10 (10)
17%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 548 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 940 (54)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 505/7 (56)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 178 (12)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 5, 14 (6)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
TEM 11, 3 (6)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 15621/2 (93)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 18801 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E A 705/6 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERM 142, 4/7 (2)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H III 1, 546 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 24031/2 (1)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 1, 185 (266)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 338/40 (3)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 213/4 (38)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 4, 534 (4)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS V 1060 (6)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (35)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
Leoke 3, 216
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 703 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
14%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 14, 761/3 (10)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 478 (640)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 423/6 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Peet 276 (279)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 15, 581/2 (76)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 8, 80/1 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 56, 361 (29)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 28, 236 (2)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 807 (73)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 52117
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
14%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 418/9 (195)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 2, 510/11 (2)
14%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 8354/5 (13)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 528 (15)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 334 (1)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 59917/8
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2639 (161)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40485/6 (5)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 4, 557 (22)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 1, 325 (19)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 26, 855 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59879
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 681 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 326/7 (27)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E 63404/6 (14)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 57180/1
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
EÜS V 1104 (99)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 52169 (1)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 355 (508)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 21, 128 (57)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 756 (35)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS X 2179 (8)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 27, 601 (18)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 3, 257 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 1, 74/5 (90)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 683 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 98 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 1, 287 (424)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
AES, MT 163, 13/15 (7)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 1, 137 (192)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 243/5 (234)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 52823 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 911 (20)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 58, 777/8 (8)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 1586/7 (137)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 225/6 (206)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
12%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 28, 350/1 (21)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 65, 29 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H III 4, 120 (9)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H III 18, 130 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS II 638 (139)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 53707 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 12935/6 (34)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 11, 645/6 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 55, 569
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 4, 709 (7)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1459/60 (43)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 378/80 (45)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 264 (383)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 19, 33/4 (37)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 2, 407 (13)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS XII 1473/7 (58)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 27, 297 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2728/9 (321)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 9 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 34, 353 (74)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS V 953/5 (221)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 748 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 57389
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 52010
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 3, 627 (216)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 7, 501/2 (2)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 28, 460/1 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 189/90 (31)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 60670 (2)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 416 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
11%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 56427/8 (63)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS IX 983/4 (61)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKS 31, 3 (4)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 57113
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 116, 415/6 (30)
11%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 12, 102/4 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 61731/2 (34)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 6, 555/6 (166)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 1476/7 (28)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERM 5, 29
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 25, 293/4 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 717 (33)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 86544 (33)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 2, 304/5 (433)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 692/3 (65)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 2, 36 (7)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 2, 436 (31)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA II 29, 268 (3b)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 1, 118 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 17, 74 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H III 23, 369/70 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 22, 550/1 (12)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 4, 620 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS V 733 (197)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 1, 166 (13)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 30, 125/7 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS VII 1886/8 (76)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2078 (353)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 162 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
E 82487 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EÜS II 367 (94)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 13, 63 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XII 1415/7 (3)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 31, 401 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 26, 1102 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, R 1, 209 (1)
10%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERM 154, 1 (1)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 1, 118/9 (164)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 153 (1)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata