E 18008 (3)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
H IV 3, 712/3 (5)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 32, 533 (26)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H, Mapp 1085/6
21%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H II 50, 779 (68)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 375 (36)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 558 (156)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 15672 (177)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 8055 (42)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 54, 370 (15)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
17%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H IV 1, 595 (1)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 8, 590 (21)
17%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 10, 531 (304)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 25, 672
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 56, 550/1 (7)
16%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54290/a
16%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 15, 618 (6)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 373 (151)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS II 625 (123)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 22 (2)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Volde, Johann
E A 447/8 (11)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 1, 855 (14)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS X 2330 (167)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 229/30 (9)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 4, 152 (7)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 26, 137 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 37, 386/7 (59)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 2, 169 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
E 9001 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EKS 1, 46
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 27, 472/3 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS V 596 (6)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS V 1135 (171)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 16, 28 (21)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 40, 776/7 (54)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 20, 659 (22)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1507/8 (115)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 973 (45)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
13%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS VIII 1728 (87)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 4, 230 (14)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 605 (22)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 61733/4 (36)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 2, 290 (10)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 28, 793 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 210, 643 (6)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VII 1854/5 (42)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 46, 587 (1)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 1, 475 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1584/5 (81)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 40 (3a)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 34, 246 (145)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 30, 152 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERA II 261, 26/7 (13)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 20, 642 (55)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 24, 831 (8)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1852 (85)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10633 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 35, 36/7 (10)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 2, 394 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H I 3, 50 (33)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 3, 24 (6)
11%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS XI 755 (329)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 4° 2, 37 (16)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EÜS VIII 2075 (372)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 14, 11/2 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS VII 284/5 (37)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 4, 156 (26a)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 4, 390 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H IV 9, 713/4 (8)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 26, 444 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS XI 820 (9)
10%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 53233
10%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
H II 37, 323 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS VIII 2208/9 (503)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7205/6 (21)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 7845/6 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 63777/8
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
EÜS X 2910 (94)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 65, 252/3 (21)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 56, 45 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 4, 608/9 (92)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 2, 458 (598)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 296 (14)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 7635 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 1, 317 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 40, 675/6 (26)
10%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 8, 616/7 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene