H III 10, 551/2 (5)
83%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H I 2, 554 (5)
81%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 59, 750/1 (2)
73%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H IV 8, 769/70 (12)
35%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 18154/5 (8)
35%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H, Kase 41 (131)
30%
1879
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 11311/2 (2)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mädasson, Jaak
H II 25, 329 (1)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 14015 (5)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS XII 1365 (107)
25%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 30, 17 (3)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 48, 841 (28)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
AES, MT 186, 110
22%
1937
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
H III 10, 516 (3)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
E 60996/7 (4)
19%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
H II 33, 598 (30)
19%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 31, 602/3 (62)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 13283 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 55, 545/6 (26)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
EKmS 8° 2, 70/2 (6)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H IV 3, 839 (19)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H, Mapp 717 (2)
18%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 42, 959 (9)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 5, 117/8 (15)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 24, 352 (5)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 3 (2)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kase 2a (6)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H I 2, 86 (4)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 10, 154 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
EÜS V 404 (94)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 565 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 255/6 (29)
16%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS III 639 (105)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 7, 483 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H II 56, 428 (120)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IX 283 (23)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H III 8, 602/3 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 18, 84 (61)
14%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 198, 410/1 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS V 1097 (83)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H I 2, 231 (90)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 8° 3, 251 (59a)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 5, 372 (8)
13%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS IX 297 (47)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H, Peet 159/60 (174)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 27, 471 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 7, 524 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 334 (17)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H III 9, 659 (69)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 4, 528 (2)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H I 9, 429 (50)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 31, 56 (45)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 51, 529 (19)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H II 32, 443/4 (12)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 23, 131 (17)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H III 10, 28/9 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H IV 2, 401 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA I 2, 69 (9)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H I 7, 251 (18)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 188, 236 (10)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 117/8 (85)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 17, 47 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 7, 936 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, R 5, 21/2 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 51942/3 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EÜS VII 2365 (175)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1361 (105)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E 11912 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 10749 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8266 (43)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 22, 183/4 (1)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.