H II 47, 218 (11)
61%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 22, 547 (9)
61%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
58%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
58%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
56%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
56%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 17, 339 (18)
55%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 54, 362 (2)
49%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
47%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 4 (3)
44%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 18, 274 (1)
43%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
43%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
41%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
41%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
41%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 2, 32 (52)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
39%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
38%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
38%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
36%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
36%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
36%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
35%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 54710 (1)
34%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
34%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EÜS VII 450 (252)
33%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
32%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 17514/5 (5)
30%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
30%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 5, 422/3
30%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
29%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H I 4, 186 (7)
29%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
28%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 17, 100 (127)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 64244 (3)
27%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
27%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
27%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 2, 6 (8)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 16, 566 (10)
26%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS X 613 (70)
26%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 53707 (1)
26%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 52137
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 41, 754 (4)
26%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 2, 385 (504)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
25%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8455 (3)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 33, 733 (1)
25%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E 79377/8
25%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
ERA II 3, 284
25%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 661 (1)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 533 (1)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56457/8 (3)
23%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
E 83118/20 (2)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H III 15, 111 (1)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
22%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 24031/2 (1)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18548
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
21%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 57180/1
21%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H I 3, 9 (1)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 52089
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 527 (8)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 589 (84)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 192 (11)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 4, 438 (7)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 26, 855 (1)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 52025
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 3, 257 (1)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 26, 671 (1)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H II 19, 893 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 40485/6 (5)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 1, 548 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
19%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 59917/8
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 1, 185 (266)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
18%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 20973 (10)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 47, 108 (6)
18%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H, R 7, 33 (17)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 56, 361 (29)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 47506 (1)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
Leoke 3, 216
18%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 31, 59
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 21, 714/5 (5)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 64, 349 (1)
17%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 17, 74 (4)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 21, 185 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 58, 821 (17)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 66, 432 (2)
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKS 48, 16 (12)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 8, 107
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 16, 418 (58)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 7, 27 (4)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
H II 2, 234 (341)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 128 (57)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 423 (1)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 35, 84 (48)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 487 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
16%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 47117 (1)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 86545/6 (34)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 3, 525 (2)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERM 5, 29
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 18196 (7)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 12, 488 (3)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H II 2, 324 (452)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 832 (9)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 1, 209 (1)
16%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 291, 129 (10)
16%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 6687/8 (5)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 66, 344 (268)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 15, 723
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VI 940 (54)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 638 (139)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 340 (47)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 53544 (9)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H II 20, 72 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERM 154, 1 (1)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 6714 (1)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H, Peet 276 (279)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 84900a/1 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 82487 (10)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 2, 27 (44)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 113 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 11 (12)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H I 4, 620 (2)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 13320/1 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H, R 1, 211 (9)
14%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EÜS V 1104 (99)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 13307 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 54129 (2)
14%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
H II 25, 313 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 59897
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 494 (5)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
H III 28, 236 (2)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 10962/3 (17)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 10629/30 (5)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 15, 747 (84)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 6722/3 (2)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS XI 424 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 51455 (57)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS V 1060 (6)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 10, 319 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VIII 1081/2
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS X 2902 (69)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, R 1, 153 (1)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 2, 49 (76)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70426 (14)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
E A 236/7 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 8° XII 50 (154)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, R 3, 499 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
Veske 4, 337 (50)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 48, 112 (1)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 64272 (3)
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS II 96 (80)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 9, 291 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 61731/2 (34)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 56, 360 (26)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 1, 3/4 (5)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H II 13, 681 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VII 266 (12)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 27, 231 (7)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H I 4, 159 (39)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 2, 160 (264)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 695 (1)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 1, 355 (508)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 71, 685 (1)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 17, 567/8 (2)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56427/8 (63)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E A 705/6 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H III 7, 805 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 29, 190 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H, R 1, 57 (1)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 22422
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 20, 66 (9)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 17, 718/20 (97)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10985/6 (49)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
H II 17, 70/1 (83)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS I 1031 (21)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 53 (84)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 61714/5 (22)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 619 (80)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 53183 (30)
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 34, 393 (147)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E A 902 (8)
12%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
E 24764
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 56923/6 (8)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 704/6 (198)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 47, 178 (13)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 15, 717 (33)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 5, 438/40
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Voldemar
E 667 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
11%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 5, 219 (3)
11%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 1, 117 (163)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS I 899 (38)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, R 1, 158 (2)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
E A 626 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 31, 401 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
EÜS V 116 (136)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 53193 (1)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS II 1056/8 (49)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 2, 41 (21)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 9, 334/5 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, R 6, 354 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10633/4 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS VIII 79/80 (26)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 1, 325 (19)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA I 2, 69/70 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 25, 1013 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 4, 383 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 2, 396/7 (103)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 15, 516 (144)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 23115/6 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 431 (1)
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H, Asper 46 (72)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 56487
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 1909 (88)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 397
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 43, 408 (26)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 30, 343 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 2, 606 (759)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 56, 428 (119)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 23, 281/2 (1)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 1, 153 (219)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2047 (301)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 378 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 33, 619 (4)
10%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 733 (197)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 37, 574 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E 51739
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VI 1130/1 (1)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 223 (131)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 47, 416 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 79/81 (60)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 15582/3 (55)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 35198 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 14, 90/2 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EKS 1, 141/2
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS V 1064 (16)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 1, 222 (75)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS I 1031 (22)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VII 1921 (116)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 741/2
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 71487 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H III 15, 265 (3)
10%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 162 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
H III 28, 907/9 (5)
10%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
E 56329/31 (13)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 9, 628/30 (19)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 47, 637 (1)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 54126 (2)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E 52823 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 2, 257 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 66, 114 (10)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 35757/8 (11b)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 600 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 17, 505 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 9, 321 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 386 (505)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E A 911 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata