H II 26, 635 (12)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS I 1032 (27)
25%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 2, 86 (5)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 347 (23)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS V 660/1 (95)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 351 (43)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 47, 140/1 (4)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 4° 2, 777 (90)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 21, 714 (4)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 26, 832 (7)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 21, 549 (7)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 24, 71 (4)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H IV 2, 10 (2)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 15, 647 (4)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 300 (303)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 35 (57)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 58, 821 (17)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 33079
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 10964 (20)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKS 31, 4
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H I 7, 348 (15)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 507 (660)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 117 (43)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 775/6 (26)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 4, 128/9 (10)
15%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2695/6 (22)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 11070/1 (3)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 2, 264 (382)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 628/9 (4)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 4, 478 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 3, 41 (17)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H IV 4, 119/20 (1)
13%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 31, 406 (25)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 368/9 (81)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EKS 47, 13 (13)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 17, 34 (14)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 4, 310 (1b)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H, R 6, 763/4 (47)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 2, 72 (107)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 111/2 (74)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 210, 252/3 (1)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardi, Saima
H II 58, 757 (7)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2374/5 (198)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 1, 183 (3)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H III 2, 832 (30)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H I 4, 575
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Uussaar, J.
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H IV 9, 398 (34)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 24, 88 (4)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H III 5, 527 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 59, 193/4 (8)
11%
1897
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 24032/3 (3)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 25, 620 (17)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VII 2500 (467)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 159, 306/7 (20)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Gr. Qu. 177/8 (56)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2496 (462)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 31 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 16, 28 (30)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XII 581/3 (119)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 839 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
EÜS X 1538 (81)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 54424 (6)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise