H II 47, 141 (6)
61%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
55%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 2, 84/5 (119)
55%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 447/8 (53)
48%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 18, 274 (1)
48%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 17, 339 (18)
47%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E A 34/5 (55, 56)
44%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
44%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
44%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
44%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 22, 547 (9)
43%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
42%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
41%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 32 (52)
41%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
40%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
39%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
38%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 4, 186 (7)
37%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
37%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H III 16, 566 (10)
36%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E A 4 (3)
36%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 54710 (1)
36%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EÜS IX 643/5 (41)
36%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
35%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 54, 362 (2)
34%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IX 601/2 (6)
34%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
33%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 5, 422/3
33%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 613 (70)
33%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
33%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
32%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
31%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 2, 6 (8)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 33, 733 (1)
30%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 3, 284
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 17, 100 (127)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 2, 385 (504)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 450 (252)
27%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 52137
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 79377/8
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
E 53707 (1)
27%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
26%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 438 (7)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
26%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 24031/2 (1)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 20, 306/7 (13)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 21, 185 (3)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 83118/20 (2)
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H II 26, 671 (1)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
25%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 17514/5 (5)
25%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111 (1)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 16, 661 (1)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
E 64244 (3)
24%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 15, 423 (1)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 53544 (9)
24%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 9 (1)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
24%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
E 52089
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 747 (84)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
23%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
23%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS V 589 (84)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 855 (1)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 407 (127)
23%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E, StK 5, 2/3 (4)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 19, 893 (1)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 52025
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 7, 25 (6)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 58, 821 (17)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 18548
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 1, 185 (266)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 257 (1)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 17, 946/7 (8)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H IV 7, 27 (4)
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 18196 (7)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EKS 50, 109/11 (87)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 10, 319 (5)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 8455 (3)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 13, 681 (3)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 5, 527 (8)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H I 2, 192 (11)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 56, 361 (29)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 13, 487 (1)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERM 5, 29
20%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 41, 754 (4)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 21, 128 (57)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 79, 165/7 (25)
19%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 64, 349 (1)
19%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 13307 (1)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 8, 832 (9)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20973 (10)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 1, 548 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 25, 313 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
19%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 4, 620 (2)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
19%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
Leoke 3, 216
19%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
19%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 340 (47)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 35, 84 (48)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6687/8 (5)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 108 (6)
19%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
18%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS V 1104 (99)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 82487 (10)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
E 22422
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 47506 (1)
18%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 4, 383 (2)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERM 154, 1 (1)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 15, 723
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E 6714 (1)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 2387 (225)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 251, 478/9 (2)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 59917/8
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
ERA II 23, 461 (59)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 1, 209 (1)
17%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 47117 (1)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS II 638 (139)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKS 48, 16 (12)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
17%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 57180/1
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
Veske 4, 337 (50)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 56457/8 (3)
17%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS I 899 (38)
17%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 7, 33 (17)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 236 (219)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 2, 90/1 (19)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54129 (2)
17%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E, StK 10, 444 (13)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS II 96 (80)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E A 236/7 (5)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 8, 107
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 59897
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 66, 344 (268)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 1, 211 (9)
16%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 20, 72 (5)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61731/2 (34)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 40485/6 (5)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 940 (54)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 190 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKS 31, 59
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 8° XII 50 (154)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 8° 1, 481/3 (7)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 13320/1 (2)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS V 1060 (6)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 10629/30 (5)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 6722/3 (2)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 301/2 (7)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 3, 525 (2)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H III 28, 236 (2)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 2, 177/8 (282)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 606 (759)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 19, 650/1 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 324 (452)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 153 (1)
15%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H, R 3, 499 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS X 2639 (161)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 70426 (14)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H III 17, 74 (4)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Peet 276 (279)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E A 902 (8)
15%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H I 4, 159 (39)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 17, 503/4 (1)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E 10985/6 (49)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 21, 714/5 (5)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 53193 (1)
15%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E 86545/6 (34)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 24, 748/9 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 61714/5 (22)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EKS 48, 112 (1)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 1, 50/1 (38)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, R 1, 57 (1)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 687/8 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 56427/8 (63)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 5, 397
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS I 1031 (21)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 56487
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
E 10633/4 (14)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 166, 47 (13)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H, Ostrov 147/8 (30)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 143/4 (36)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS XI 424 (10)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 619 (80)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 4° 3, 95/7 (22)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H III 4, 150/1 (4)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H I 5, 219 (3)
14%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E 64272 (3)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 9, 291 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 27, 532/4 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 37, 574 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 84900a/1 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 33, 619 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 56, 360 (26)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 153 (219)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 234 (341)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 24764
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 56923/6 (8)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 19, 113 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 53183 (30)
13%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 1, 117 (163)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
13%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VIII 1081/2
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 7, 805 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS X 2359/61 (189)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 1690/1 (147)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 695 (1)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
Leoke 1, 27 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 4, 327
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 641 (10)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H III 12, 488 (3)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 1, 533 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
TEM 1, 16 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 39, 105/6 (14)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 6, 354 (1)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 9, 716/7 (11)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 2, 516/7 (674)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2902 (69)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS V 116 (136)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 1, 355 (508)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18442 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
ERA II 77, 403/4 (55)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 1, 3 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 47, 416 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 66, 431 (1)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 626 (12)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 55655/6 (4)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 5, 395/6
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS V 733 (197)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS XI 1133/4 (69)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 123/4 (1)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 38, 640/1 (3)
12%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7686/7 (20)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
12%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS IX 773/4 (109)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52823 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 30, 343 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 56, 428 (119)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 71, 685 (1)
12%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS V 1442 (21b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ruut, Karl
EÜS X 2047 (301)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 600 (7)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H I 2, 257 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 8° 2, 544/5 (3)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
EÜS I 1031 (22)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 43258 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
E A 741/2
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VII 2642 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 66, 223 (131)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E A 705/6 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 51739
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H II 1, 137 (192)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35198 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 121, 145 (3)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS IX 740 (63)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 310/1 (22)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 15, 265 (3)
11%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
E 11065/6 (28)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 697 (5)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 457 (52)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 2, 436 (31)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 9354/5 (35)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XII 1449/53 (42)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 2, 41 (21)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS VII 266 (12)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 717 (33)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 27, 231 (7)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EKS 1, 141/2
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 26, 1054/5 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERA II 200, 15 (6)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 59/60 (49)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Mapp 1216, 1219 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1064 (16)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 667 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 31, 401 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H I 7, 306 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 386 (505)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 114 (10)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 21, 418 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 54, 363/4 (3)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 276, 106 (6)
11%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VI 494 (91)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 57 (5)
11%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E A 911 (20)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 287 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 466 (8)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 51455 (57)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 18, 864 (1)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
ERA II 83, 273 (124)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 54126 (2)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
E 56329/31 (13)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS IV 324 (600)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rebane, Jaan (Paistu)
E 71487 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS V 527 (19g)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H, R 1, 162 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
EKS 16, 5/6 (5)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
H II 26, 59 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 23115/6 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 1754/5 (250)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 8, 817/9 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 30, 784 (18)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 34, 90/1 (99)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERM 139, 85/6 (3)
11%
1867
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H II 28, 259 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
11%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 17, 505 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
E, StK 5, 3/4 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Asper 46 (72)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 446 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKS 47, 10 (9)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 50, 735 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 260, 409 (6)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1704/5 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 1013 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 325 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 8221 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 56412 (42)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
EÜS VI 931 (40)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 57389
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
E 85040 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 26, 162 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 23, 565/7 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 54, 365 (5)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 7, 216 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H III 1, 271
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H I 7, 109 (32)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H II 18, 714 (6)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H III 8, 131/3 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 3, 637 (238)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 66, 408/9 (338)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
EÜS II 892 (44)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
EÜS X 1483/4 (35)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 83238/9 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
10%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 10962/3 (17)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E A 253/5 (19)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 256 (9)
10%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8734/5 (24)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS IX 416 (20)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 30, 771 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 35, 278/9 (165)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Peet 41/2 (41)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 5, 14 (6)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VIII 2273 (14)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 618/9 (37)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 66005/6 (6)
10%
1930
Läänemaa
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 110, 235 (81)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS X 89 (49)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VIII 1046 (44)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 2, 407 (13)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 5, 438/40
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Voldemar
E 38012 (10)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 63404/6 (14)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
10%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 4, 438/9 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan