H II 55, 32/3 (2)
33%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
ERA II 147, 57 (1)
33%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
27%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H I 2, 21 (1)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 21, 514/5 (3)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
22%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
21%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 2, 458 (598)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 488 (3)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 2, 606 (759)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 567 (1)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H, R 6, 43 (29)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 7, 27 (4)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E 18196 (7)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 21, 118/9 (46)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 7, 173/4 (2)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 16745 (30)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 66, 175/6 (79)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 38, 810/1 (1)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 7, 581/2 (2)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H I 2, 257 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 5, 527 (8)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 855 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 506 (3)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 9 (1)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H I 2, 30 (6)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 3, 706/7 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 22422
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS X 2639 (161)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2423 (313)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 6 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 159, 423/5 (20)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1682/3 (6)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 257 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 66, 190/1 (93)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKmS 4° 4, 572 (23)
14%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS X 613 (70)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 17, 398 (17)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 55, 727/9 (9)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKS 1, 141/2
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 20, 821/2 (3)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 598 (121)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 302/3 (44)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1132 (83)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 40485/6 (5)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 733 (197)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 681 (3)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 10985/6 (49)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 7, 259/60 (32)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VIII 1728/9 (88)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 306/7 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 408 (26)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
H II 13, 595/6 (15)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 13, 487 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 21, 128 (57)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 142/3 (2)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 164/6 (92)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 287 (424)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 94/5 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
TEM 13, 11 (6)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H III 16, 107 (1)
13%
1888
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS II 953 (108)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H III 28, 372 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E A 253/5 (19)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 57955/6
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Asper 46 (72)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52137
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 19, 222 (g)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 34, 533 (128)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52025
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 18, 123 (93)
12%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 66, 65/6 (32)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 10629/30 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 86545/6 (34)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 26, 59 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H, R 7, 74/6 (50)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E, StK 8, 159/60 (13)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 114/6 (116)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 56, 314/5 (11)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (188)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 5, 550/2 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 18009 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS II 435/6 (171)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
12%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 58, 821 (17)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
E 38012 (10)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 52089
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
TEM 1, 16 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E, StK 40, 95 (133)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 30, 31
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61714/5 (22)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 161, 238/9 (29)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1365/6 (61)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 287 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VII 1661/2 (214)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 15, 717 (33)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 57, 426 (4)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 14, 424/7 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 37, 801/2 (3)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 488/9 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 35, 245 (142)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 63 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS XI 1105 (16)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 34402 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 25, 155
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40137 (8)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 36/7 (34)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 13, 647/8 (34)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VII 266 (12)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 28, 447/8 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 424/5 (206)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 56427/8 (63)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 64244 (3)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 8, 378 (18)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24031/2 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 83118/20 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
H II 20, 74/5 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 1, 185 (266)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS b 5 (2)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H, Ostrov 37/8 (35)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 33 (17)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 330/1 (12)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 328/9 (31)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS X 2063/4 (327)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 220 (36)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E A 236/7 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 10962/3 (17)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, R 3, 499 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 11, 538 (35)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 111, 400 (9)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 17, 74 (4)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
H II 40, 685 (17)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS X 1884/5 (55)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 211, 281/2 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vain, Aino
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 60609 (5)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EEA II 11, 59/60 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Rosenthal, Gerda
H III 15, 111 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 733 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 4° 4, 314 (9)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 52714/5
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 26, 671 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H II 68, 506 (28)
11%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 8734/5 (24)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 33, 619 (4)
11%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 9, 291 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
E 59917/8
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
ERA II 123, 380/2 (2)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 43498/9 (17)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 8, 681 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 902 (8)
11%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 5, 422/3
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 1, 137 (192)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 54710 (1)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 47, 108/10 (7)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VI 1696/7 (157)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 71, 656/7 (6)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 11888 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H I 4, 620 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 78 (113)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 748 (1)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 27, 374 (16)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 7, 279/80 (162)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H I 7, 42/3 (31)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 9390 (61)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2605/6 (84)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52169 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 911/2 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS IV 300/1 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 658/9 (16)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS X 2051 (306)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 308
10%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
EÜS VI 1162/3 (61)
10%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 25, 756/7
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E, StK 5, 7 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 26, 127/8 (18)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
H III 4, 198 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 4, 186 (7)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 517 (291)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1858/9 (46)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 32/4 (4)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
Leoke 5, 109/10 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKS 31, 3 (4)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VI 1254/5 (38)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 57180/1
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 26, 1093/4 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 9, 231 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 27, 13/4 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
ERA I 5, 51 (20)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H IV 6, 297/8 (10)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 195, 95/6 (14)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VI 1768/9 (272)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 202/3 (26)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H II 28, 259 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1654/5 (192)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 102/4 (144)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 43258 (6)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H III 9, 73/74 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H I 4, 69 (11)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 17, 100 (127)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 49, 576 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 34, 538/9 (137)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 3, 572/3 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H, Ostrov 3 (3)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61731/2 (34)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 8866/7 (80)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H III 1, 457/8 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 27, 377 (20)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS X 2419 (7)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 424 (10)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 8221 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 2, 234 (341)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 419/20 (10)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 141 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 49, 972 (20)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VI 1490 (191)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 153 (219)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1104 (99)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 58, 39/40 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H IV 4, 65/7 (3)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 17, 600/2 (3)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 108 (6)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans