EKS 50, 4/5 (6)
93%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 2, 520 (24)
70%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 4, 589 (5)
24%
1876
Saaremaa — Pöide; Tartumaa — Kambja
Luts
H II 37, 586 (33)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 40971 (2)
23%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 54, 512 (207)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 31, 376 (153)
20%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 18, 499 (82)
20%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS V 605 (22)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 1075/5b (16)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 5, 376/7 (1)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 66, 350 (274)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 826/7 (463)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 4a, 6 (62)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 139
17%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E, StK 10, 464 (2)
16%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS IX 1045/6 (156)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 8 (8 (1))
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 56, 377/8 (2)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 5, 375 (9)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 86109/10 (3)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
H II 71, 733
16%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
EÜS III 239 (88)
15%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 136
15%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKS 19, 20 (21)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1499 (102)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25927 (23)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 11, 214 (1)
14%
1928
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts, Hilda
H II 26, 63/4 (6)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 65, 110 (2)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 15, 594 (6)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 47, 672 (35)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 17, 133/4 (61)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 47, 159 (40)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 4, 352 (11)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 33, 983 (4)
13%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EÜS XI 297 (109)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 284
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERM 25, 70
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 54, 515 (218)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS II 638 (139)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERM 5, 29
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E, StK 5, 9 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 494/5 (18)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 21, 554/5 (15)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 104/5 (30)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, Mapp 211/2 (2)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
Veske 4, 288/9 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 542 (696)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 484/5 (280)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 66, 432 (2)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 7, 20 (8)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
AES, MT 65, 11
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 10, 513 (288)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 778 (7)
12%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 326/7 (15)
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
EÜS VII 2338 (135)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 1, 3 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 2724 (315)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 47/8 (68)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VI 1443 (120)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Mapp 310/1
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sarm, J.
H III 6, 906/7 (99)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 6, 10/1 (15)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 43, 904/5 (20)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E, StK 37, 190/1 (41)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 25, 1111 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
EKmS 4° 2, 451/3 (23)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 302/3 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 68, 426/7 (59)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 5, 107/8 (4)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 39, 200/1 (23)
10%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 475/6 (19)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
ERA II 113, 562/4 (2)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 15, 462 (58)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel