E 52010
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 297 (10)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
31%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 681 (4)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 120 (9)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 29, 305 (2)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 793 (4)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 6 (10)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 162 (15)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 9, 791/2 (66c)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
23%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 293 (436)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52169 (1)
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 26149 (6)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 7909 (38)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E A 50 (91)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 1, 478 (640)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 17, 461 (82)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 4, 69 (12)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 27, 835 (4)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H IV 1, 334 (18)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 10, 89 (89)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 59344
20%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 10, 219 (1)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
ERA II 141, 351/2 (13)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 17, 365 (68)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 4, 534 (4)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 74, 411/2 (1)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 3, 73 (1)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 52135
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 860 (518)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 187 (3)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS V 1064 (16)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 1798 (8)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 14 (6)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 65, 51 (1)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 253 (158)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 546 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 4, 375 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 38, 705 (101)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 56, 361 (28)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 13, 42 (58)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 1, 329 (32)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKS 31, 49
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 141, 346/7 (9)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2899 (61)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 931 (40)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 51/2 (52)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 13/4 (13)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 854 (191)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 13, 488 (3)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 59879
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 63 (5)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H IV 3, 725/6 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 409 (140)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 8, 814 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 784/5 (15)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 65, 24 (1)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1260 (113)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 1, 475 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 855 (1)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS VI 1584 (352)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 158 (50)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 596 (6)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 94 (131)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 49, 14/5 (5)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 9, 688/9 (75)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VI 1370/1 (20)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 613/5 (134)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 638 (104)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2887 (24)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 2, 253 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 7, 816/7 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS V 772 (14)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 287 (52)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 712 (17)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 53, 641 (99)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 19, 55 (64)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9324/5 (15)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 30, 134 (7)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
E, StK 1, 9/10 (19)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
11%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 363 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERM 131, 1 (2)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
E 57662
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 2, 510/11 (2)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 13, 44 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Ostrov 118/9 (62)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 16, 266/7 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
EÜS X 2029 (272)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 313 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 20, 642 (55)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)